en_national:result:djgm94

Okertal/GER - Oker

27-AUG-1994 - 28-AUG-1994

1 Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2 Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Christian HILBERTZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
4 Matthias URBAN KSV Strehla
5 Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Uwe GREINER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
8 Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
9 Christoph DUHME Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
10 Thomas FUNKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
11 Jan BURGDORF Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
12 Patrick PITTROFF Kanu-Club Bietigheim
13 Thomas SCHÄFER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
14 Kai BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Tom ROIDA Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
16 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
17 Rüdiger EIGELSBACH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
19 Simon THEBEN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
20 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
21 Georg EUTERMOSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
22 Stephan LEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
23 Christian KOHLER Union Böckingen
24 Florian LOOSE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
25 Christoph KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
26 Thomas LUTZ Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
27 Patrik BAUER WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
28 Manuel TROJOVSKY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
29 Jan Uwe STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
30 Mario TOLLMANN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
31 Ingo RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
32 Mark PICKHARDT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
33 Klaas PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
34 Dennis ERNST Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
35 Alexander BRECHT WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
36 Alexander NICKO SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
37 Valentin KÄTZL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
38 Christoph THELEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
39 Christian KEHR Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
40 Patrick RÖBER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
41 Jochen SCHOLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
42 Markus HAKENESCH SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
43 Sebastian HERWIG Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
44 Jörg GERSDORF "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
45 Toni HACKMANN Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
46 Thorben OCHSS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
47 Toralf BALDAUF SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
48 Thomas ZINECKER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
49 Stefan LOCH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
50 Christian MARTIN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
51 Alexander VOITSCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
52 Jens THON Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
53 Sebastian STANGE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
54 Guido BARTELMUS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
55 Björn ERHARD Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
56 Falk SCHUMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
57 Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
58 Raphael KARES Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
59 Christian KROPP Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 KSV Strehla 2 0 0
2 SKC Saarbrücken 1 1 0
3 KVS Schwerte 1 0 0
4 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 2 0
5 KC Sömmerda 0 1 0
6 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung 0 0 1
6 HKV Hohenlimburg 0 0 1
6 MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 0 0 1
6 KC Zwickau 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djgm94.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 27-Jun-2022 17:32
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)