en_national:result:djnm2011

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

25-JUN-2011 - 26-JUN-2011



1 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
4 Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
5 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
8 Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
9 Cornelius BÖTTCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Sebastian ALT Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.
12 Moritz MERTENS Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
14 Jan KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Benjamin MÄRZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
16 Niklas KRAUSE Kanu-Club Bietigheim
17 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
18 Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
19 Daniel ROTHGERBER VfK Saar
20 Tim UDE Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
21 Lukas LANG Ulmer Kanufahrer
22 Philip BARTEL SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
23 Miro KAUPENJOHANN Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.
24 Jens MEYER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
25 Alexander BARBER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
26 Sven LEHMANN Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
27 Martin BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
28 Jonas LADEGAST Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
29 Martin SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
30 Yule MEYER-OLBERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
31 Moritz KRIEGEL Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
32 Max THELEN VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
33 Ben Erik SEIBERT Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
34 Rene PALLENBERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
35 Alexander HERRSCHUH Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
36 Florian REHMET Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
37 Kai LÖBBECKE Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
38 Moritz NISIPEANU Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
39 Jan-Lukas HAMM-RIFF VfK Saar
40 Tim ASSENMACHER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
1 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
2 Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Sebastian ALT Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.
Lukas LANG Ulmer Kanufahrer
3 Felix HORNIG Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Marc DIEDERICH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
4 Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Cornelius BÖTTCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Peter OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
7 Mario MAYER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Alexander BARBER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
8 Florian SPIEKERMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Jakob FÖRG Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
9 Martin SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Fabian SIMONEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
10 Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Maria WEISSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Niklas HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
12 Florian REHMET Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
13 David ZIEBARTH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Michael HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
14 Thomas FITZTHUM SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Philip BARTEL SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Martin BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
15 Aaron LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Robin GATHMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
16 Taufiq EL-MOKDAD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Robert PFEIFFER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
17 Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Jens MEYER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Niklas KRAUSE Kanu-Club Bietigheim
18 Maximilian RAIMUND Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Jonas LADEGAST Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
19 Christopher SCHULZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jan KÖHLI Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
20 Moritz MERTENS Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Tim UDE Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Benjamin MÄRZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
21 Yule MEYER-OLBERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jan Paul GAHLENBECK Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tizian SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
23 Moritz NISIPEANU Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Leon FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Julian DIECKERHOFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
24 Moritz KRIEGEL Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Kai LÖBBECKE Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Rene PALLENBERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
25 Lars KRIEGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Tobias SPARDING Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Jan MICHEL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
26 Pascal KEIL Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Alexander BERENSMEIER Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Tobias HOLTDIRK Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
27 Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Stephanie HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
28 Max THELEN VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
Julius MARX VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
Moritz GÖBEL VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
29 Jan-Lukas HAMM-RIFF VfK Saar
Daniel ROTHGERBER VfK Saar
Olaf GÖTTING VfK Saar
30 Tobias BOEMER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Julia ALTMANN Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Johanna VÖLLINGS Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
31 Yannik DUDA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Marc SCHMIDT Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Edwin MERZBACH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
32 Lukas BAUCH Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
33 Tim ASSENMACHER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Jonas HEUKAMP Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Urs DICKFELD Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
34 Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
David FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
John FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
35 Janina SPRENGER Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Frederic DEPPE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Luc SCHULZ Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
36 Maxim PERGANDE Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Nina THOMSEN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Janina BAUMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 KST Rhein-Ruhr 3 1 1
2 AKV Augsburg 2 1 1
3 KVS Schwerte 2 0 0
3 KR Hamm 2 0 0
5 RaWa Essen 1 0 0
5 LKC Leipzig 1 0 0
5 BSV Halle 1 0 0
8 SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V. 0 1 2
9 KK Rosenheim 0 1 1
10 KSV Bad Kreuznach 0 1 0
10 KC Hilden 0 1 0
10 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 1 0
10 Elzwelle Waldkirch 0 1 0
10 SKG Hanau 0 1 0
10 WSC Ketsch 0 1 0
10 UKF Ulm 0 1 0
17 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 0 0 2
18 BFC Bamberg 0 0 1
18 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung 0 0 1
18 WSF 31 Köln 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djnm2011.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)