en_national:result:dschm2016

Neheim-Hüsten/GER - Ruhr

10-JUN-2016 - 12-JUN-2016

1 Anne Mia EGLIN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
2 Emily APEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Amelie PLOCHMANN Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
4 Vivika DIEDAM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Liv KONRAD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
6 Marlene KONRAD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Jannemien PANZLAFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Antonia PLOCHMANN Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
9 Anna LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
10 Zola LEWANDOWSKI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Jana-Elisa BARTSCH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
12 Nele BAIKOWSKI Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
13 Claire HARLAK Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
14 Leonie RAAB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Stefanie BAUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Marisa KAUP DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
17 Natalie MEYER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
18 Charleen STAKELIES Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
19 Karla SCHIFFER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
20 Annabelle WEBER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
21 Nele ROSSNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Enya TOLLWERTH Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
23 Hannah SÜSS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
24 Christina GROSS Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
25 Franziska PETER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
26 Zoe DÖRING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
27 Eva PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
28 Paula KARTHAUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
29 Helene HEUBNER Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
30 Antonia HEIGL Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
1 Julian BOLTE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
2 Till KÄMMERLING Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
3 Til BERGER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
4 Nico LESSMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
5 Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
6 Nils WEILAND Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
7 Tom PAHL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Lukas ROSENFELD Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
9 Holger JUNG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
10 Alexander KEMPFLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Julius KUPLIN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
12 Philipp SÜSS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Amos UEBBING Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
14 Florian GUNTER Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.
15 Daniel HELPERTZ Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
16 Thore PANKEWITZ Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
17 Linus-Fynn MANERT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
18 Michael GOUCHTCHINE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
19 Hendrik ALTHOFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
20 Felix KORN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
21 Florian GESTER Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.
22 Luis SCHLUND Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
23 Hannes HARM Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
24 Jonas JAKOBI Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
25 Felix RONNEBERGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
26 Louis HAMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
27 Jeremy DIRVEN VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
28 Noah LISBOA Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
29 Silas DEGE Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
30 Vincent POHL Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
31 Jakob SELL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
32 Jannis DEGE Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
33 Noah PAASCHEN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
34 Julian SCHWARZ Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
35 Michael ROTHUBER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
36 Leo BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
37 Jonas SCHUMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
38 Jonathan DEETJEN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
39 Max MITTINGER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
40 Jacob KUSCHINSKY Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
41 Erik RIEDEL TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
42 Severin KAMMERMEIER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
43 Christoph STRELLER Kanu-Club Zwickau
44 Marek TEICHLER SV Concordia Erfurt
45 Benno WESTPHAL SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
46 Paul Eric HARNGE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
47 Nick SELALMAZIDIS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
48 Franz SCHILLER Spiel-und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V., Kanuabt.
49 Robin DARM Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
50 Moritz MEYER Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
51 Marc FÖHLINGER Pro-Sport Berlin 24 e.V.
52 Tobias PHILIPPI Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
1 Till KÄMMERLING Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Julian BOLTE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Thore PANKEWITZ Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
2 Nico LESSMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Julius KUPLIN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
3 Nils WEILAND Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Amos UEBBING Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Daniel HELPERTZ Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
4 Philipp SÜSS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Luis SCHLUND Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Alexander KEMPFLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Felix KORN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Michael GOUCHTCHINE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jonas JAKOBI Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
6 Felix RONNEBERGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Lukas ROSENFELD Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Luis ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
7 Enrico DIETZ VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Jana-Elisa BARTSCH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Holger JUNG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
8 Christoph STRELLER Kanu-Club Zwickau
Til BERGER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Axel BAUMANN Kanu-Club Zwickau
9 Jonas BÜCHNER Kanu Klub Zugvogel Essen e.V.
Jan BRAND Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Hendrik ALTHOFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
10 Linus-Fynn MANERT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Henrik SMIDT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Louis HAMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
11 Christian REHBERG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Paulina PIRRO Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tom PAHL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
12 Noah PAASCHEN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Julian SCHWARZ Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Jakob SELL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
13 Jannis DEGE Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Jacob KUSCHINSKY Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Silas DEGE Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
14 Kay DORFSCHMID Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Amelie PLOCHMANN Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Luis WEIGL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
15 Christian STANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Severin KAMMERMEIER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Michael ROTHUBER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
16 Robin STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jannik SULZMANN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Christina GROSS Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
17 Konrad FÖRSTER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Hannes HARM Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Leo BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
18 Jonas GRUSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Jonathan DEETJEN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Iason GIAKOUSTIDIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
19 Hermann GEISLER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Conner KOSTRZEW Pro-Sport Berlin 24 e.V.
Marc FÖHLINGER Pro-Sport Berlin 24 e.V.
20 Paul SEGL VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
Simon SCHIEL Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Jeremy DIRVEN VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
21 Max REHKLAU SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Tim RICHTER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Benno WESTPHAL SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
22 Janko TEICHLER SV Concordia Erfurt
Marek TEICHLER SV Concordia Erfurt
Anton SCHWABE Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
23 Helene HEUBNER Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
Florian GESTER Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.
Vincent POHL Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
24 Johann HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Sonja NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Eva PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
25 Konstantin POIDA Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Niklas MARKWORT Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Max MITTINGER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
26 Noah LISBOA Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Johannes LÖSCHER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Felix RAUMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
27 Paula KARTHAUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Moritz MEYER Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Kolja ROGOZINSKI Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
28 Luca JAHNS Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Keano BRANDT Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Robin DARM Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
29 Hugo JAHN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Franz SCHILLER Spiel-und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V., Kanuabt.
Paul Eric HARNGE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
30 Leopold KOLLOSCHE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Marten KONRAD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Nick SELALMAZIDIS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 BSV Halle 4 1 1
2 LKC Leipzig 2 3 5
3 WSC Lippstadt e.V. 2 1 0
4 SGK Meißen 1 1 2
5 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 1 1 1
6 Elzwelle Waldkirch 1 0 0
6 KV Zeitz 1 0 0
8 KST Rhein-Ruhr 0 2 0
9 KC Hilden 0 1 1
10 KVS Schwerte 0 1 0
10 SVT Frankenberg 0 1 0
10 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 1 0
10 KCF Magdeburg 0 1 0
10 DJK Coesfeld 0 1 0
15 SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V. 0 0 1
15 RKV Bad Kreuznach 0 0 1
15 SSV Planeta Radebeul 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dschm2016.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 26-Jan-2023 18:39
  • von 127.0.0.1