en_national:result:dschm92

Sömmerda/GER - Unstrut

20-JUN-1992 - 21-JUN-1992

1 Daniela REICHE Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
2 Marit SCHÜTZE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
3 Steffi BARTL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
4 Wibke BECKER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Doreen BÖHNISCH KSV Strehla
6 Ariane HERDE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
7 Maike REINECKE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
8 Femke KRALJ Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
9 Linda KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
10 Christine RICHTER Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.
11 Annett HÄNSGEN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
12 Nicole NOTHNAGEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
13 Silvana SCHMACKE Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
14 Franziska MORGENROTH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
15 Jessica WITULSKI Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
16 Vanessa EULGEM Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Valerie KAYMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
18 Manuela STARK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
19 Grit SCHOLZ Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
20 Claudia KOSITZKE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
21 Jenny APEL SC DHfK Leipzig
22 Yvonne GAIDA TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
23 Anja HEINECKE SC DHfK Leipzig
24 Mandy RÖSSELER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
25 Tina KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
26 Loretta MAASSEN STV Siegburg
27 Erika SCHLACK STV Siegburg
28 Andrea WARNECKE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
29 Charlotte BACH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
30 Christine SEIDEL Kanu-Club Zwickau
31 Carolin VALBERT Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
32 Barbara UHLIG Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
33 Jasmin ALTHERR Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
34 Petra FRONIUS STV Siegburg
35 Anett KRAUSE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
36 Felizitas LEUSCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
37 Kerstin HAASE Kanuclub Nette Plaidt e.V.
1 Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2 Jan BURGDORF Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
3 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Reto SCHLEPÜTZ Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Uwe BENZIEN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
7 Christoph DUHME Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
8 Christian HILBERTZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
9 Kai BÜNSELER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
10 Steffen WIESNER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
11 Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Patrik BAUER WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
13 Thomas FUNKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
14 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 Sven MEISSNER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
16 Steffen CONRADT VfK Saar
17 Mark PICKHARDT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
18 Alexander NICKO SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
19 Uwe GREINER SC DHfK Leipzig
20 Stefan LOCH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
21 Klaas PANNEWIG Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
22 Tom ROIDA Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
23 Christian KOHLER Union Böckingen
24 Ingo RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
25 Christoph THELEN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
26 Marko HENSELEIT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
27 Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
28 Thorben OCHSS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
29 Jörg GERSDORF "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
30 Christian GUTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
31 Matthias URBAN KSV Strehla
32 Bertram BERGNER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
33 Marcel KÖRTGEN STV Siegburg
34 Patrick PITTROFF Kanu-Club Bietigheim
35 Markus HAKENESCH SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
36 Manuel PESTER Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
37 Thomas ZINECKER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
38 Marcel GÖRICH Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
39 Rüdiger EIGELSBACH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
40 Jan Uwe STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
41 Christian SCHWAB SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
42 Christian GASSNER VfK Saar
43 Jochen SCHOLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
44 Markus HESSEL Kanu-Club Zwickau
45 Simon THEBEN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
46 Alexander BRECHT WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
47 Tim SCHLINKMANN Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
48 Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
49 Florian ZIRK PCW Berlin
50 Christian MEYN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
51 Benjamin HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
52 Tobias FEIN Kanu-Club Bietigheim
53 Mirko BÖHME Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
54 Christian BLANKENBURG Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
55 Jens THON Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
56 Björn ERHARD Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
57 Dirk HILDEBRANDT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
58 Martin BÜHLBECKER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
59 Thomas DITTMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
60 Peter GÜLDNER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
61 Lars SCHWELLINGER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
62 Steve MARSCHALL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
63 Timo ENGBERT Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
64 Tobias BOCK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
65 Toni HACKMANN Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
66 Sebastian HERWIG Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
67 Stefan BRUNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
68 Jens HÄMMERLING MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
69 Stefan KRANEFELD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
70 Mischa GUMBERT Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
71 Sebastian STANGE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
72 Raphael KARES VfK Saar
73 Markus SCHÖNWEITZ STV Siegburg
74 Tobias BLUM Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
75 Matteo SCARLATO Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
76 Stephan LEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
77 Rene STERN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
78 Matthias SCHEINERT SC DHfK Leipzig
1 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Daniela REICHE Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Thomas ZINECKER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Sven MEISSNER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
3 Marit SCHÜTZE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Steffi BARTL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Steffen WIESNER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
4 Kai BÜNSELER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Maike REINECKE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Tim SCHLINKMANN Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
5 Tom ROIDA Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Rüdiger EIGELSBACH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thorben OCHSS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
6 Mark PICKHARDT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Jens THON Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Marko HENSELEIT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
7 Ingo RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Martin BÜHLBECKER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
8 Steffen CONRADT VfK Saar
Christian GASSNER VfK Saar
Raphael KARES VfK Saar
9 Mirko BÖHME Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Steve MARSCHALL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Peter GÜLDNER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
10 Stephan LEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jan Uwe STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Wibke BECKER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Lars SCHWELLINGER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Stefan KRANEFELD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
12 Christian BLANKENBURG Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Silvana SCHMACKE Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Dirk HILDEBRANDT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
13 Stefan LOCH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Jasmin ALTHERR Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Christian GUTH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 KC Sömmerda 2 1 0
2 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 1 0 1
3 KSV Strehla 1 0 0
3 KVS Schwerte 1 0 0
5 VfK Saar 0 2 0
6 KV Zeitz 0 1 2
7 KSG Hildesheim 0 1 0
8 KC Zwickau 0 0 1
8 PC Wißmar 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dschm92.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)