Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 1997

Bad Kreuznach/GER - Nahe

31-MAY-1997 - 01-JUN-1997

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Anne WEILAND Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Katharina VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Annemarie BÖHNISCH KSV Strehla
4 Meike TENBERGEN Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
5 Melanie GELBHAAR KSV Strehla
6 Andrea RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
7 Annika SEIDL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Christina RADMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
9 Andrea AUDÖRSCH Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
10 Claudia LEHMANN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
11 Marion MÜLLER VOM BERGE Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
12 Kristin SYMANK "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
13 Maike WELSINK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
14 Cornelia KRETZER MKV Meiningen
15 Sabrina HEMSING Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
16 Miriam LIEGEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
17 Fiona GILLIS Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
18 Maren KOLBE Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
19 Friederica IHLING Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
20 Marlen FUCHS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
21 Tanja ERHARD Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
22 Susanne WOLFF Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
23 Franziska NAUMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
24 Danielle MUSIL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
25 Laura SCHUMACHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
26 Miriam EWERS Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
27 Monique ANDE ATSV Erlangen e.V.
28 Miriam MÜNCHOW Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
29 Sarah KLEIN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
30 Daniela KÖTTER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
31 Lillemor BECKER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
32 Vanessa SCHRAMM Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
33 Julia JOPPIEN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
34 Stefanie SCHLUTIUS Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
35 Nicole DIETEL KSV Strehla
36 Julia SCHOBER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Philip BAUES Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
3 Adrian WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Fabian ENGELBERTZ Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
5 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Martin KRONSBEIN Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
7 Fabian DÖRFLER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
8 Florian POKRAKA WSC Lippstadt e.V.
9 Christian HEIL RaWa Essen
10 Philipp BERGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Robert SÜSSENBACH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Michael SCHMIDT SV Concordia Erfurt
13 Oliver BURGHARDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
14 Hubert WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
15 Benjamin HERBRÜGGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
16 Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
17 Felix WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Urs PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
19 Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
20 Martin SCHMIEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
21 David SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
22 Florian HARTERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
23 Martin KUHN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
24 Marco GRIEFAHN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
25 Andreas PFEIFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
26 Axel NOACK Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
27 Matthias JANSEN RaWa Essen
28 Jakob KÄFER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
29 Karsten DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
30 Stephan PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
31 Toni HEINEL Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
32 Sebastian SCHETTLER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
33 Kai GÖBEL WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
34 Christian MOTOG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
35 David VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
36 Sebastian PFISTER MKV Meiningen
37 Matthias MATUSZEK Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
38 Malte PFAU Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
39 Christian BUSSE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
40 Georg PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
41 Sebastian PIERSIG SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
42 David BINDERT Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
43 Martin SCHNEIDER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
44 Pierre BECKER RaWa Essen
45 Robert KUNZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
46 Jan STREUBEL Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
47 Felix MICHEL SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
48 Matthias PÖSCHL Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
49 Mirko RICHTER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
50 Fabian DATHE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
51 André IMMINGER VfL Günzburg e.V.
52 Christian VIRKUS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
53 Ingo BEELMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
54 Boris BEELMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
55 Daniel HOFFELD Kanu-Club Merzig e.V.
56 Oliver STARK Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
57 Ulja VAN HENGEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
58 Andreas GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
59 Lukas SCHÄFERMEIER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
60 Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
61 Peter MISSBACH Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
62 Timo SCHWARZ VfL Bad Kreuznach
63 Sebastian FORSTER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
64 Matthias LINK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
65 Philipp URBANZ SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
66 Marcus ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
67 Robert EULITZ Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
68 Sebastian POLLE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
69 Thilo KRONSBEIN Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
70 Meicel KÜHLHORN-KOPITZ Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
71 Torsten GROSSKURTH WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
72 Ingo HEMPELMANN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
73 Mike LANGE WSC Lippstadt e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Oliver BURGHARDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Anne WEILAND Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Adrian WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Andreas SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hubert WINTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Felix WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Martin KUHN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Hardi MÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Benjamin HERBRÜGGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Karsten DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
5 Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marco GRIEFAHN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Philipp BUCHOLD Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
6 Axel NOACK Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Sebastian SCHETTLER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Matthias PÖSCHL Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
7 Matthias MATUSZEK Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Anika KERKMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Sven WEHLMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
8 Martin SCHNEIDER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Toni HEINEL Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Peter MISSBACH Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
9 Ulja VAN HENGEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Claudia LEHMANN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Thorsten RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
10 Ingo BEELMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Florian POKRAKA WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Christian MOTOG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
11 Martin SCHMIEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Annika SEIDL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Noah RUSCH Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Georg PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Stephan PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Sascha GRONAU ATSV Erlangen e.V.
13 André IMMINGER VfL Günzburg e.V.
Sebastian IMMINGER VfL Günzburg e.V.
Florian BÄURLE VfL Günzburg e.V.
14 Christina RADMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Boris BEELMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Matthias LINK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
15 Sebastian PIERSIG SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Felix MICHEL SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
André KIESSLICH SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
16 Andrea RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Florian HARTERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Georg HENNINGER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
17 David SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Marc DÜLSEN Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Michael FEES Kanu-Club Bietigheim
18 Paul BÖCKELMANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Kristin SYMANK "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Bertram FRIEDRICH "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
19 David VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Malte PFAU Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Alexander ROSSBACH Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
20 Christian HEIL RaWa Essen
Matthias JANSEN RaWa Essen
Tobias KURZ RaWa Essen
21 Christian BUSSE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Dorothée UTZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Mirko KAMINSKY Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
22 Ingo HEMPELMANN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
David BINDERT Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Jakob KÄFER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Robert EULITZ Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Nora RÖDER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Tom OHST Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
24 Jan STREUBEL Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Jennifer BÖRGER HLKV Hagen
Ilias AKOUH Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
25 Daniel FAUQUEMBERGUE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Angela FRAUENSCHUH Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
26 Philipp SPEISS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
27 Oliver STARK Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Sebastian STARK Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Fabian KÖSTER Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
28 Maik RITTER WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
Kai GÖBEL WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
Torsten GROSSKURTH WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
29 Philipp BERGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Benno SCHILLING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Peter ZAHN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
30 Lukas SCHÄFERMEIER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Mike LANGE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Jasmin SCHORNBERG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
31 Falco EHLKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Franziska NAUMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Erik PFITZNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
32 Marcus ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Julia JOPPIEN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Christine ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
33 Andre GELBHAAR KSV Strehla
Sebastian SCHÄFER KSV Strehla
Pierre SCHNEIDER KSV Strehla
34 Markus HÄDRICH ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Monique ANDE ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Michael ULLEENBOOM ATSV Erlangen e.V.