Austragungsorte - Deutsche Meisterschaften + Masters

Jahr DM Schüler DM Jugend / Junioren DM Leistungsklasse Masters
1948 München
1949 München
1950 Augsburg
1951 Marburg
1952 Rastatt
1953 München
1954 Lippstadt
1955 Hann.Münden
1956 Augsburg
1957 Lippstadt
1958 München
1959 Lippstadt
1960 Augsburg
1961 Kassel
1962 München
1963 Augsburg
1964 Kassel
1965 Monschau
1966 Okertal
1967 Lippstadt
1968 Augsburg
1969 Okertal
1970 Lippstadt
1971 Augsburg
1972 Lippstadt
1973 Schwerte Bamberg Augsburg
1974 Hohenlimburg
1975 Lippstadt Augsburg
1976 Kassel Hohenlimburg
1977     Augsburg
1978 Hann.Münden Lippstadt Kassel
1979 Plattling Marburg Augsburg
1980 Berlin Hohenlimburg Lippstadt
1981 Bamberg Kassel Augsburg
1982 Bad Kreuznach Augsburg Okertal
1983 Witten Rastatt Augsburg
1984 Heimbach Okertal Hohenlimburg
1985 Bamberg Hohenlimburg Augsburg
1986 Schwerte Augsburg Okertal
1987 Wißmar Kassel Lippstadt
1988 Düren Lippstadt Augsburg
1989 Hildesheim Augsburg Okertal
1990 Zweibrücken Kassel Hohenlimburg
1991 Neheim-Hüsten Hohenlimburg Augsburg Spremberg
1992 Sömmerda Augsburg Okertal Spremberg
1993 Grevenbroich Lippstadt Augsburg Spremberg
1994 Witten Okertal Hohenlimburg Sömmerda
1995 Königshütte Augsburg Okertal Spremberg
1996 Günzburg Hohenlimburg Augsburg Sömmerda
1997 Bad Kreuznach Zwickau Lippstadt Zeitz
1998 Hanau Augsburg Okertal Sömmerda
1999 Spremberg Augsburg Hohenlimburg Zeitz
2000 Sömmerda Okertal Augsburg Spremberg
2001 Wißmar Augsburg Lippstadt Zweibrücken
2002 Rosenheim Lippstadt Zwickau Hanau
2003 Zeitz Zwickau Okertal Grevenbroich
2004 Schwerte Okertal Augsburg Berlin
2005 Berlin Königshütte Hohenlimburg Spremberg
2006 Eickhof Augsburg Okertal Bad Kreuznach
2007 Bad Kreuznach Hohenlimburg Markkleeberg Fürth
2008 Spremberg Markkleeberg Augsburg Schwerte
2009 Fürth Okertal Hohenlimburg Augsburg
2010 Neuss Augsburg Lippstadt Zeitz
2011 Sömmerda Hohenlimburg Augsburg Berlin
2012 Günzburg Augsburg Hohenlimburg Dorsten
2013 Zeitz Markkleeberg Augsburg Spremberg
2014 Luhdorf-Roydorf Augsburg Augsburg Markkleeberg
2015 Berlin Hohenlimburg Augsburg Hohenlimburg
2016 Neheim-Hüsten Markkleeberg Hohenlimburg Grossbliederstroff
2017 Bad Kreuznach Augsburg München Zeitz
2018 Fürth Markkleeberg Markkleeberg Spremberg
2019 Zeitz Hohenlimburg Hohenlimburg
Jahr DM Schüler DM Jugend / Junioren DM Leistungsklasse Masters