en_international:result:wcx2022

04-SEP-2022




Competitions took place at:

1 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
2 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
3 Eva TERCELJ SLO
4 Elena LILIK GER
5 Noemie FOX AUS
6 Miren LAZKANO ESP
7 Kimberley WOODS GBR
8 Olatz ARREGUI ESP
9 Martina WEGMAN NED
10 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
11 Jiahua YAN CHN
12 Jessica FOX AUS
13 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
14 Camille PRIGENT FRA
15 Ricarda FUNK GER
16 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
17 Ana SATILA BRA
Martina SATKOVA CZE
Viktoriya US UKR
20 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
22 Ajda NOVAK SLO
23 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
24 Lucie BAUDU FRA
25 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
26 Alena MARX SUI
27 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
28 Hannah THOMAS NZL
29 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
30 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
Evy LEIBFARTH USA
32 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
33 Ria SRIBAR USA
Romane PRIGENT FRA
35 Sofia REINOSO MEX
36 Tong LI CHN
37 Nikita SETCHELL GBR
38 Julia CUCHI ESP
39 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
41 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
42 Carole BOUZIDI ALG
Haruka OKAZAKI JPN
44 Xiaolin ZOU CHN
Stefanie HORN ITA
46 Coline CHAREL FRA
47 Sophie OGILVIE GBR
48 Maria Luz CASSINI ARG
49 Emma VUITTON FRA
Lea BALDONI CAN
51 Phoebe SPICER GBR
Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
53 Pattamapon HOIYOI THA
54 Aki YAZAWA JPN
55 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
56 Lucia PISTONI ITA
Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
Caroline TROMPETER GER
59 Johanna KÖCHER SUI
60 Nadia RIQUELME ARG
61 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
Jaruwan NIAMTHONG THA
63 Florence MAHEU CAN
64 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
65 Emily APEL GER
Marie-Amelie SILVIN FRA
67 Aleksandra STACH POL
68 Atcharaporn DUANGLAHWA THA
69 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
70 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
71 Kristina DURECOVA SVK
72 Michaela HASSOVA SVK
73 Franziska HANKE GER
74 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
75 Angele HUG FRA
76 Zita Maria LAKNER HUN
77 Nerea CASTIGLIONE ARG
78 Ellis MILLER GBR
79 Carmen COSTA ESP
80 Clara GONZALEZ ESP
81 Kurumi ITO JPN
82 Anna LYCHKO UKR
83 Doriane DELASSUS FRA
84 Eva PIETRACHA FRA
85 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
86 Georgina COLLIN AUS
87 Zuzana PANKOVA SVK
88 Macarena CEJAS ARG
89 Ren MISHIMA JPN
1 Vojtech HEGER CZE
2 Vit PRINDIS CZE
3 Theo DESVIGNES FRA
4 Manuel OCHOA ESP
5 Dimitri MARX SUI
6 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
7 Joseph CLARKE GBR
8 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
9 Tine KANCLER SLO
Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
11 Christopher BOWERS GBR
12 Stefan HENGST GER
13 Michal PASIUT POL
Mario LEITNER AUT
15 Jakub STANOVSKY SVK
Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
17 Zeno IVALDI ITA
18 David LLORENTE ESP
19 Boris NEVEU FRA
20 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
21 Alex BALDONI CAN
Haijie YU CHN
23 Etienne CHAPPELL GBR
Timothy ANDERSON AUS
25 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
Anatole DELASSUS FRA
27 Callum GILBERT NZL
28 Erik HOLMER SWE
29 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
30 Finn BUTCHER NZL
Benjamin RENIA FRA
32 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
33 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
34 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
35 Liman HUANG CHN
36 Zachary LOKKEN USA
Hannes AIGNER GER
38 Serhil SOVKO UKR
39 Benjamin POPE AUS
40 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
41 Marco VIANELLO ITA
Noah HEGGE GER
43 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
44 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
45 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
46 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
Joan CRESPO ESP
Xin QUAN CHN
49 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
50 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
51 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
52 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
53 Chin-Han LIU TPE
54 Joao CUNHA POR
Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
56 Luhui LYU CHN
57 Trevor BOYD CAN
58 Daniel PARRY CAN
59 Gael ADISSON FRA
60 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
61 Alexandr KULIKOV KAZ
Mateusz POLACZYK POL
63 Yusuke MUTO JPN
64 Yevhnii IVANOV UKR
Kyanish YERENGAIPOV KAZ
66 Piyanath KOETSUK THA
67 Tim BREMER GER
68 Jonny DICKSON GBR
69 Lukas ROHAN CZE
70 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
71 Isaac ZIMMERMANN CAN
Vinzenz HARTL GER
73 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
74 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
75 Mathis SOUDI MAR
76 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
77 Zack MUTTON NZL
78 Oliver PUCHNER NZL
Jakub GRIGAR SVK
80 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
81 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
82 Mael RIVARD CAN
83 Rattanajet CHOOAMPAI THA
84 Janyawut MANGJIT THA
85 Matias CONTRERAS ARG
86 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
87 Kaylen BASSETT AUS
88 Toms KARLIVANS LAT
89 Ren KORPES CRO
90 Joris OTTEN NED
91 Thibaud LACOUR ROU
92 Zan JAKSE SLO
93 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
94 Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO ESP
95 David BURGOS ESP
96 Adil AMANBAYEV KAZ
97 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
98 Ben HAYLETT GBR
99 Ondrej MACUS SVK
100 Yutthakan CHAIDET THA
101 Miquel TRAVE ESP
102 Maximilian GALOVIC SVK
103 Bohdan SAKHNO UKR
104 Valentyn VOLKOV UKR
105 Bohdan POLISHCHUK UKR
106 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
107 Kean MAYER HUN
108 Angus THOMPSON AUS
109 Vincent DELAHAYE FRA
110 Jake BROWN GBR
111 Lachlan BASSETT AUS
112 Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
113 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
114 Marko PETEK SLO
115 Nicholas TRIPANO ARG
116 Tobias FANTINI ARG
117 Tobias CASTIGLIONE ARG
118 Victor HENNIN BEL
119 Martin HALCIN SVK
120 Ivo KURVINS LAT
121 Matej BENUS SVK
122 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
123 Noel HENDRICK IRL
124 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
125 Adam GONSENICA SVK
126 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
127 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
128 Dariusz POPIELA POL
129 Lucas JACOB POR



Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_international/result/wcx2022.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 05-Nov-2022 20:09
  • von 127.0.0.1