Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


German championships U16 - 2003

Zwickau/GER - Mulde

22-AUG-2003 - 24-AUG-2003

K1-women - individual

1 Dorothée UTZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
2 Gina KALUZA Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
3 Katja FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
4 Michaela GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Andrea FRANK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Jacqueline HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
7 Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Maren ALBERTI Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
9 Anja ROTTENBERGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
10 Ellen SYMANK KSV Strehla
11 Franziska BIECHLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
12 Maxi SCHÜTZENMEISTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Rosi EBENAU Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
14 Julia SCHNEIDER KSV Strehla
15 Franziska BECK Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
16 Svenja WELSINK Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
17 Tonia ROSSIE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
18 Susanne DILL KSV Strehla
19 Kristin KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
20 Elisa KANERA Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
21 Anna FRIEDRICH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
22 Kathrin BECKER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
23 Henrike BUTTNER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
24 Ulrike MITSCHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
25 Maggy WITKOWSKY SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
26 Franziska LÖWE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
27 Kerstin GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
28 Sofia TSANTILAS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
29 Conni ZIMMERMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
30 Linda KOCH "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
31 Franca TANZER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
32 Wienke BÜRGER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
33 Michaela WINKLER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
34 Melanie UMLAUFT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
35 Sophia JOCHEM Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.

C1-men - individual

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Paul BÖCKELMANN KSV Strehla
2 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Nino KNEBEL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
5 Stefan MENKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Max PERNREITER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
7 Ingemar BRENOSCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
8 Michael WINN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
9 Niklas HILMES RaWa Essen
10 Florian MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
11 Sven BRABENDER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
12 Steffen SONNTAG Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
13 Christoph REISS MKV Meiningen
14 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
15 Julian PABST Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
16 Nils JANSEN RaWa Essen
17 Fabian KUPKA Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
18 Fabian STIEF Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
19 Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
20 Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
21 Andreas WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Stefan FUHRMANN Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
23 Tobias BONG Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
24 Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
25 Michael GREIM Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
26 Felix ERNST KSV Strehla
27 Florian FRANZL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
28 Arik SIGGE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
29 Eric DIETZE KSV Strehla
30 Bastian LINKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
31 Arne BLECKERT MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
32 Johannes SELLMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
33 Björn HAARMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
34 Andreas SCHARPF Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
35 Jens MROSZCZOK SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
36 Thorsten BARTZOK RaWa Essen
37 Marius KLOESS Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
38 Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
39 Martin SCHOEMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
40 Andreas TROJOVSKY Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
41 Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
42 Kay PALLENBERG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
43 Philip MÜLLER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
44 Max KLAPPER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
45 Gerd SCHRÖDER Kanu-Club Bützow
46 Oliver FOX SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
47 Philipp HITZIGRATH Ulmer Kanufahrer
48 Dennis STERNEMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
49 Jasper DUNDURS Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. 1 1 0
1 Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg 1 1 0
3 KSV Strehla 1 0 0
3 Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V. 1 0 0
5 Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm 0 1 1
6 Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V. 0 1 0
7 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 0 1
7 Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V. 0 0 1
7 Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V. 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)