en_national:result:djnm2002

Lippstadt/GER - Lippe

17-AUG-2002 - 18-AUG-2002



1 Martin SCHMIEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Sebastian SCHÄFER KSV Strehla
Paul BÖCKELMANN KSV Strehla
Andre GELBHAAR KSV Strehla
3 Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Jasmin SCHORNBERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
4 Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Julian PABST Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
David HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Jan FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
6 Sven BRABENDER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Mira LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
7 Sandra HARTMANN Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Georg FRITSCHE Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Carsten TOMANDEL Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
8 Niklas HILMES Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Tobias KURZ Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Nils JANSEN Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
9 Thorsten RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Georg HENNINGER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Karim HAFSAOUI SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
10 Franziska BECK Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Britta RUPPERT Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
11 Tobias ENGBERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
David VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Hardi MÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Jan BRODERSEN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Bernhard HARBAUM SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Till MEYER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
13 Max PERNREITER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Sebastian HAMPL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Tobias GANDL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
14 Michael FEES Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Anne HÜBNER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Claudia FEES Kanu-Club Bietigheim
15 Philipp OSSENKOP Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
Fabian STIEF Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
Fabian KUPKA Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
16 Martin DOLLE "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Felix ERNST "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
DIEKE "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
17 Christina NEUGRODA Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Mathias MÜNCHOW Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Kristan BRENNER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
18 Fabian TILLIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Erik LANDERS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Stefan MENKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 KVS Schwerte 2 0 1
2 WSC Bayer Dormagen 1 0 1
3 KV Zeitz 1 0 0
3 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 1 0 0
3 SGE Spremberg 1 0 0
3 SKG Hanau 1 0 0
7 KSV Strehla 0 3 0
8 AKV Augsburg 0 1 1
8 LKC Leipzig 0 1 1
10 SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V. 0 1 0
10 BSV Halle 0 1 0
12 ATSV Erlangen 0 0 1
12 KR Hamm 0 0 1
12 KC Zugvogel Köln 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djnm2002.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Jul-2020 09:53
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)