en_national:result:djnm2021

München/GER - Isar

17-SEP-2021 - 19-SEP-2021

1 Simon SCHIEL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tom PAHL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Christian REHBERG Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Jonas BÜCHNER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jan BRAND Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Marten KONRAD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
3 Christian STANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Michael ROTHUBER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Kirill SVINTSYTSKIY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Luis WEIGL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Luis SCHLUND Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Luis HARTMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Willem BOTHNER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Joseph SEIBERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Nelian LARYEA Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
6 Paul LEHNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
David BECKE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Kalle NEUMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Robin STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Georg GOUCHTCHINE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Hannes DOOSE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
8 Jason STAKELIES Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jonas BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Anton WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
9 Erik SPROTOWSKY Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Niels ZIMMERMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Felix SACHERS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
10 Sonja NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Frederic HAAG Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Johann HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
11 Benjamin KIES Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Niklas MARKWORT Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Emil OSZMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
12 Thomas REYS Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
Lilli JAHNS Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
Jonte WINKLER Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
13 Marvin INTFELD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Linus-Fynn MANERT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Johannes LÖSCHER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
14 Elias KUSCHINSKY Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Marian ARNU Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Lukas SOMMER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
15 Lorenz HILD Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Jasper KLEINSCHMIDT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Medea HILD Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
16 Mart BLUME RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Mina BLUME RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Johannes HANSON RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
17 Felix MACHATE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Clemens Oke WEISS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Bruno BRIEKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
18 Jan-Miguel PRÜSMANN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Philipp VIEHWEGER Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Ben PESCHKE MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
19 Feivel SACHS Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Jannek KRAUSE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Marius ULBICHT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
20 David LITFIN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Tom QUICK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Dustin NOBEL Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
21 Anton BLOCH Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Pauline PRIMM VfK Saar
Nils JAKOBS VfK Saar

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 2 2 1
2 SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V. 2 0 1
3 BSV Halle 2 0 0
4 AKV Augsburg 1 1 2
5 KSV Bad Kreuznach 1 1 0
6 SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 0 0
7 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 1 1
7 KVS Schwerte 0 1 1
9 BFC Bamberg 0 1 0
9 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 1 0
9 Elzwelle Waldkirch 0 1 0
12 KST Rhein-Ruhr 0 0 1
12 KK Rosenheim 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djnm2021.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 01-Aug-2022 11:56
  • von 127.0.0.1