en_national:result:djnm93

Lippstadt/GER - Lippe

04-SEP-1993 - 05-SEP-1993

1 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Dirk CIESLA Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
4 Christian LECHELMAYR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Peter STRATTNER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
6 Henrik BARTH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
7 Björn ZUMKLEI Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
8 Patrick KLATT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
9 Mirco KÜMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
10 Martin DAUK Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
11 Stefan JUNKER Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
12 Christian SCHÖNHOFF Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Jochen HASSERT Ulmer Kanufahrer
14 Sascha NIKOLAY VfK Saar
15 Christof MENNINGER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
16 Marco HÖHN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
17 Dirk GÖBEL VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Rocco SCHMIDT KSV Strehla
19 Jan SCHLEGEL Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
20 Jan ZAJICEK VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
21 Michael ENGELKE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
22 Holger KOTHE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
23 Steffen EHNES Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
24 Sven JANSEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
25 Angel PEREZ Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
27 Leif PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
28 Jan PICKHARDT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
29 Marcus MOSER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
30 Daniel OTERO Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
31 Achim HARTH DJK Schweinfurt Kanuabteilung
32 Peter PICKELS Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
33 Dirk LOHMANN VfK Saar
34 Andreas THON Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
35 Hartmut ROHDEN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
36 Matthias BECKORD Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
37 Frank MARX Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
38 Björn VAHJEN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
39 Uwe SPROTOWSKY Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
1 Gerit HÖNICKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Steffen KELLER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Daniel DRESCHER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2 Kai SCHMITT VfK Saar
Steffen CONRADT VfK Saar
Tobias HÜTHER VfK Saar
3 Guido FRITZSCH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Markus FRITZSCH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jan HEINECKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
4 Matteo SCARLATO Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Uwe BENZIEN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Nils OLLINGER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
5 Guido SCHLEPÜTZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tim WALLRAFF Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Johannes LIENEMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
6 Peter PICKELS Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
Manuel DOSAL Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
Eduardo NIETO Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
7 Jan KIENOLT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Christian BLANKENBURG Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Dominic BLANKENBURG Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Tim SCHLINKMANN Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Kai ENGBERT Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Wulf DIETRICH Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
9 Andreas NERLICH Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Sven KÖHLER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Sebastian WEISE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
10 Sirko LITTAU Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Jan WAGNER Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Gerald GRÜN Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
11 Steffen WIESNER Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Christian ZERFASS Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Rene KURSCH Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
12 Jens SCHEFFLER TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Fritjof NAHM TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Henning NAHM TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
1 Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Mirco KÜMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2 Martin DAUK Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Christian RICKERT Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
3 Christian LECHELMAYR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Boris BEUTEN Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Thomas FUNKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Dirk CIESLA Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
5 Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Ralf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Phillis AHLFAENGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
6 Tom ROIDA Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Simon THEBEN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Hella PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Leif PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Björn ZUMKLEI Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
8 Thomas SCHÄFER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Christian HILBERTZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Sven JANSEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
9 Matthias URBAN KSV Strehla
Rocco SCHMIDT KSV Strehla
Thomas BEUTE KSV Strehla
10 Steffen EHNES Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Tobias REITH Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
11 Marcus MOSER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Christian SCHÖNHOFF Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Armin LANDES VfK Saar
Sascha NIKOLAY VfK Saar
Dirk LOHMANN VfK Saar
13 Hartmut ROHDEN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Michael MEYER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Pit WÜSTENBERG Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
14 Marco HÖHN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Markus HAKENESCH SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
REFFELM SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
15 Sven MEISSNER Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
BASTH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
Daniela REICHE Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
16 Kai BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Björn STWERKA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Frederik HAWERKAMP Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
17 Sven MEURER Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
Reto SCHLEPÜTZ Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
Marcel GÖRICH Dürener Kanu-Club e.V.
18 Mark PICKHARDT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Marko HENSELEIT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Thomas ELSSNER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
19 Frank DE HORN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Adriane TRIPUNOVIC Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Christoph DUHME Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
20 Sebastian HERWIG Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
Benny HILLERS Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
GREH Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
21 Frank MARX Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Linda KLESPER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
22 Nicole NOTHNAGEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Nicole WALTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
23 Frank HENZE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Mathias BRANDT Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Uwe SPROTOWSKY Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
24 Fritjof NAHM TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Jens ELSEBACH TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Jens SCHEFFLER TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
25 Tobias BLUM Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Angel PEREZ Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Marc SOMMERHALTER Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
26 Sven BEHNE Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
Jörg GERSDORF Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
Andre BAUER Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
27 Thomas BECKER Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
Alexander BECKORD Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
FIEDLER Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 KVS Schwerte 1 2 1
2 LKC Leipzig 1 1 1
3 WSC Bayer Dormagen 1 1 0
4 KV Zeitz 1 0 3
5 KR Hamm 1 0 0
5 KK Unna 1 0 0
5 RKV Bad Kreuznach 1 0 0
5 HKV Hohenlimburg 1 0 0
9 VfK Saar 0 2 0
10 WSC Lippstadt e.V. 0 1 0
10 MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 0 1 0
12 MKC Monheim 0 0 1
12 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 0 1
12 PC Wißmar 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently

  • en_national/result/djnm93.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-May-2024 15:08
  • von 127.0.0.1