en_national:result:djnm94

Okertal/GER - Oker

27-AUG-1994 - 28-AUG-1994



1 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Christian RICKERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Ralf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
4 Marco HÖHN Ulmer Kanufahrer
5 Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
6 Andre BAUER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
7 Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
8 Angel PEREZ Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
9 Björn ZUMKLEI Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
10 Gerd LEHMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Martin DAUK Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
12 Jens GERSDORF "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
13 Peter STRATTNER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
14 Jan PFANNMÖLLER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
15 Jan SCHLEGEL Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
16 Thomas BEUTE KSV Strehla
17 Frederik HAWERKAMP Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
18 Jochen HASSERT Ulmer Kanufahrer
19 Christian LECHELMAYR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
20 Lars ORMANDY RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
21 Frank HENZE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
22 Benny HILLERS Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
23 Simon SCHWIENTEK SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
24 Uwe SPROTOWSKY Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
25 Andreas THON Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
26 Stefan HAASE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
27 Matthias BECKORD Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
28 Mathias GERECHT Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
29 Roman HERWIG Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
30 Jan BEHNE "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
31 Thomas BECKER Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
32 Sven VOM HOFE SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
33 Tobias STANGE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
34 Frank DE HORN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
35 Frank MARX Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
1 Christian RICKERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Kai BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2 Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Christoph DUHME Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Martin DAUK Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
4 Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Phillis AHLFAENGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Ralf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
5 Rüdiger EIGELSBACH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tom ROIDA Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
6 Klaas PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Hella PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Björn ZUMKLEI Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
7 Jens GERSDORF "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Andre BAUER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Jörg GERSDORF "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
8 Jan PFANNMÖLLER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Uwe GREINER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Anja HEINECKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
9 Christian HILBERTZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Christoph THELEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Kerstin MELTZER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
10 Thomas BEUTE KSV Strehla
Doreen BÖHNISCH KSV Strehla
Matthias URBAN KSV Strehla
11 Georg EUTERMOSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Rupert WAGNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Valentin KÄTZL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
12 Manuel TROJOVSKY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Nicole NOTHNAGEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
13 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Gerd LEHMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Stephan LEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
14 Mario TOLLMANN Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Andreas THON Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Mark PICKHARDT Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
15 Roman HERWIG Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
Mathias GERECHT Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
Sebastian HERWIG Havel-Möwen Wassersportverein e.V. Berlin
16 Stefan HAASE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Tobias STANGE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Sebastian STANGE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
17 Jan HACKMANN Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
Toni HACKMANN Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
Björn ERHARD Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
18 Andreas RIEHL WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
Patrik BAUER WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
Alexander BRECHT WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 KVS Schwerte 2 1 1
2 LKC Leipzig 1 1 1
3 WSC Bayer Dormagen 1 1 0
4 KR Hamm 1 0 1
5 MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 1 0 0
5 RKV Bad Kreuznach 1 0 0
7 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 1 1
8 HKV Hohenlimburg 0 1 0
8 KC Grevenbroich 0 1 0
8 KV Zeitz 0 1 0
11 WSC Lippstadt e.V. 0 0 1
11 TSV Frankenberg 0 0 1
11 SKC Saarbrücken 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djnm94.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Sep-2021 22:18
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)