en_national:result:djnm99

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

26-JUN-1999 - 27-JUN-1999

1 Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
3 Sebastian WINTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
4 Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Dominikus KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
6 Christian FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 Friedemann BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
8 Bastian GROSSHEIM Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
9 Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
10 Christian KÄDING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Armin MANHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
12 Sven-Ake WEGNER SV Concordia Erfurt
13 Arne OJASSON ATSV Erlangen e.V.
14 Richard KUNZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
15 Lars ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
16 Hauke NOLL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
17 Daniel SÖLLNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
18 Michael BISTRON SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
19 Sebastian SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
20 Matti KÜFER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
21 Christoph CLASSEN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
22 Andreas MENKE KSV Strehla
23 Rene SCHILLOCKS Kanu-Club Bützow
24 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
25 Tim BARTOFF Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
26 Tobias SCHWAB SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
27 Benjamin LUCKMANN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
28 Daniel LENZ Kanu-Klub Bergheim/Erft
29 Timo HOLZ Mülheimer Kanu-u.Ski-Freunde e.V.
30 Björn THOMAS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
31 Georg BRUDER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
32 Nicky JANKOWIAK KSV Strehla
1 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Sebastian WINTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Christian KÄDING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Benjamin HERBRÜGGER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Julian ROTH-SCHMIDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Adrian WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Felix WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas PFEIFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Sven-Ake WEGNER SV Concordia Erfurt
Friedemann BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
Robert SÜSSENBACH SV Concordia Erfurt
6 Urs PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Meike TENBERGEN Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Marion MÜLLER VOM BERGE Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
7 Martin SCHMIEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Dennis KLINGER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Michael BISTRON SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Anna KAMPS SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
9 Dominikus KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Martin SCHWARZENBÖCK Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Anton ZIMMERMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
10 Christoph CLASSEN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Christian MOTOG Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Lukas SCHÄFERMEIER Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
11 Christian BUSSE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Almut BUSCH Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Hauke NOLL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
12 Matti KÜFER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Sebastian SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
David SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
13 Christian FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Philipp BERGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
David SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
14 Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Philipp ALBERTI Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Karsten DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
15 Matthias JANSEN Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Christian HEIL Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Pierre BECKER Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
16 Florian SCHRODE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marco GRIEFAHN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
17 Martin SCHNEIDER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Toni HEINEL Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Robert EULITZ Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
18 Tobias SCHWAB SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Georg BRUDER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Bernd HAAG SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
19 Martin KRENZER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Daniel JUNKER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Klaus HAAG SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
20 Katja FUCHS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Armin MANHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Marlen FUCHS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
21 Robert KUNZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Richard KUNZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Florian BECK Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 2 4 1
2 AKV Augsburg 2 0 1
3 KVS Schwerte 1 1 0
4 RKV Bad Kreuznach 1 0 2
5 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen - Kanu-Abteilung 0 1 0
6 KVS Saarlouis 0 0 1
6 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djnm99.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Oct-2021 22:57
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)