en_national:result:dm2021

München/GER - Isar

17-SEP-2021 - 19-SEP-2021

1 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
2 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
3 Lukas STAHL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
4 Joshua DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
5 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Vinzenz HARTL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Niklas LETTENBAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Amos UEBBING Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
10 Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
11 Milan STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
12 Jakob HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
13 Yannick WYTELUS Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
14 Julian BOLTE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
15 Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
16 Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
17 Magnus HERING Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
18 Simon STAINERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
19 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
20 Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
21 Alexander KEMPFLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Benjamin STEULER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
23 Silas DEGE Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
24 Jakob SELL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
25 Florian THOMSEN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
26 Michal KLOS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
27 Malte REHKÄMPER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
28 Noah PAASCHEN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
29 Patrick THÜMMEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
30 Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
31 Jannis DEGE Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
32 Jakob HELMBRECHT Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
33 Jakob SCHIFFER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
34 Jan PLÖNISSEN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
35 Mirco FLÜGGE Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
36 Mischa KELLNER Kanu-Club Turngemeinde München e.V.
1 Luis ERSCHIG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Milan STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
2 Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Julian BOLTE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
3 Enrico DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Fee SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Joshua DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Alexander KEMPFLE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Niklas LETTENBAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Vinzenz HARTL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
6 Mirco FLÜGGE Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Yannick WYTELUS Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
7 Daniel GEHEB Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Amos UEBBING Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Magnus HERING Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
8 Patrick THÜMMEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Michal KLOS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Benjamin STEULER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Milan SCHAUER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Diego KAISER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Florian THOMSEN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
10 Moritz NICOLAS Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Noah PAASCHEN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Jakob SELL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
11 Jakob SCHIFFER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Jan PLÖNISSEN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
12 David ZIEBARTH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Laura KAPPESSER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
13 Zoe JAKOB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Simon STAINERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 KVS Schwerte 1 2 1
2 LKC Leipzig 1 2 0
3 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 1 1 2
4 Elzwelle Waldkirch 1 1 0
4 WSC Bayer Dormagen 1 1 0
4 SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V. 1 1 0
7 AKV Augsburg 1 0 0
7 KV Zeitz 1 0 0
7 WKV Wiesbaden 1 0 0
10 KST Rhein-Ruhr 0 1 0
10 WSC Lippstadt e.V. 0 1 0
12 KSV Bad Kreuznach 0 0 1
12 BSV Halle 0 0 1
12 RKV Bad Kreuznach 0 0 1
12 BFC Bamberg 0 0 1
12 SKG Hanau 0 0 1
12 MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)

ISBN 1505500583

  • en_national/result/dm2021.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 05-Nov-2022 20:10
  • von 127.0.0.1