en_national:result:dschm2019

Zeitz (Haynsburg)/GER - Weiße Elster

20-JUN-2019 - 23-JUN-2019

1 Enrico DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Marten KONRAD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
3 Robin STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
4 Christian STANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Simon SCHIEL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
6 David BECKE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Niels ZIMMERMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
8 Konrad FÖRSTER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
9 Jonas BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
10 Luis WEIGL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Johann HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
12 Moritz NICOLAS Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
13 Felix SACHERS Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
14 Anton SCHWABE Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
15 Georg GOUCHTCHINE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
16 Hugo JAHN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
17 Hermann GEISLER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
18 Daniel GEHEB Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
19 Ben BORRMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
20 Erik HAUSSNER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
21 Marvin INTFELD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
22 Nils JAKOB VfK Saar
23 Maksis CORBUS SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
24 Lorenz HILD Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
25 Paule SUPPLIES Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
26 John GRUBER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
27 Elias KUSCHINSKY Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
28 Felix RAUMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
29 Philippe ZEPEZAUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
30 Luis HARTMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
31 Diego KAISER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
32 Jonathan ZABEL Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
33 Philipp VIEHWEGER Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
34 Tom QUICK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
35 Konstantin POIDA Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
36 Felix ZBECZKA Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg
37 Paul INKROT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
38 Janko TEICHLER SV Concordia Erfurt
39 Anton BLOCH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
40 Johannes LÖSCHER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
41 Erik SPROTOWSKY Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
42 Kolja ROGOZINSKI Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
43 Hannes DOOSE Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
44 Lasse GIFHORN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
45 Pascal ROTH Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
46 Kilian HANS Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
47 Jarne DUMLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
48 Niklas HÖLLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
49 Leon SCHACHER Ulmer Paddler e.V.
50 Luca KRZISCH Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
51 Philipp HUNGER Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.
52 Florian ZUTT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
53 Julian SCHRÖER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
54 Bruno JÄGER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
55 Julius DIDI Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
56 Adrian SEIFERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
57 Til KUNERT Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
58 Matteo TREPTAU Sportverein Turbine 1948 Frankenberg e. V.
59 Amir SAHIDI Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
60 Philipp RÖTTGER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
1 Luca KRZISCH Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Felix ZBECZKA Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg
Ben BORRMANN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2 Hugo JAHN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Niels ZIMMERMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Felix SACHERS Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
3 Simon SCHIEL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Enrico DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Paulina PIRRO Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Alwin LIPPA Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Konstantin POIDA Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Zacharias BONE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
5 Paul INKROT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Erik SPROTOWSKY Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
Finley FISCHER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
6 Daniel GEHEB Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Felix RAUMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
LÖSCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
7 Jonas BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Anton WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Anton FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
8 Hermann GEISLER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Diego KAISER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Colin GLEISS Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
9 Floris KAUP DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
Dominik LINNESTRUTH Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Johannes LÖSCHER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
10 Mia ARNU Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Elias KUSCHINSKY Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Niklas HÖLLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
11 Jonas GALLER Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Lennox BURGHARDT Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Manuel KRANZ Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
1 Simon SCHIEL Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Lara KRIESINGER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Paulina PIRRO Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2 Christian STANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Johann HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Luis WEIGL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Robin STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marie OTTMAR Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Georg GOUCHTCHINE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
4 Johannes LÖSCHER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Marten KONRAD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Daniel GEHEB Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
5 Tom QUICK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Marvin INTFELD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Kolja ROGOZINSKI Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
6 David BECKE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Kalle NEUMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Paul LEHNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Jonathan ZABEL Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Konrad FÖRSTER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Anton SCHWABE Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
8 Niels ZIMMERMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Hugo JAHN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Helene SCHNEIDER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
9 Hermann GEISLER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Diego KAISER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Colin GLEISS Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
10 Pascal ROTH Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Mascha STAMBKE Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Milena NIKITINA Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
11 Paul INKROT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Anton WEBER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jakob UNGVARI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 John GRUBER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Georg BAUER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Jakob SIMON Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
13 Hannes DOOSE Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
Florian KRIEG Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Melisa ZEQIRI Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
14 Enrico DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Anton BLOCH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Britta JUNG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
15 Philippe ZEPEZAUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Joseph SEIBERT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Lydia MARKS Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
16 Felix RAUMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Maximillian BÄBLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Willem BOTHNER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
17 Erik SPROTOWSKY Wassersportverein "Wiking Schweifsterne" Dresden e.V.
Paule SUPPLIES Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Marc STRECK Spiel-und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V., Kanuabt.
18 Moritz NICOLAS Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Maurice CLASEN Kanu-Club Bad Dürrenberg
Benito BIELERT Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
19 Pius MACK Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Timon FISCHER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Lorenz HILD Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
20 Luis HARTMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Oscar GESSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Jarne DUMLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
21 Nils JAKOB VfK Saar
Moritz ADLER VfK Saar
Pauline PRIMM VfK Saar
22 Elias KUSCHINSKY Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Niklas HÖLLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Marian ARNU Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
23 Maksis CORBUS SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Bruno JÄGER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Vinzent VON RHEIN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
24 Lasse GIFHORN RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Paul MÜLDER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Jonte WINKLER Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
25 Julian SCHRÖER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jorina PANZLAFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Clemens Oke WEISS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Kilian HANS Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
Tim SPITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Tjark DOOSE Kanu-Club Fulda e.V.
27 Amir SAHIDI Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
Simon BIERÄUGEL Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
David PESTEL Kanuverein Zeitz e.V.
28 Philipp RÖTTGER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Nelian LARYEA Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Felix STREUBEL Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
29 Erik HAUSSNER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
Fabian RUBY TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
Ludgar SCHINDLER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
30 Philipp VIEHWEGER Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Thomas REYS Kanurenngemeinschaft Bremen
Helena DARM Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 BSV Halle 4 0 1
2 KSV Bad Kreuznach 3 1 1
3 KC Bad Dürrenberg 2 1 0
4 KV Zeitz 2 0 0
5 SGK Meißen 1 3 1
6 RKV Bad Kreuznach 1 0 1
7 Elzwelle Waldkirch 1 0 0
8 LKC Leipzig 0 3 0
9 AKV Augsburg 0 2 1
10 CKV Coswig 0 2 0
11 MKV Berlin 0 1 0
11 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 1 0
11 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 1 0
11 BFC Bamberg 0 1 0
15 SKG Hanau 0 0 3
16 KC Hilden 0 0 2
16 KST Rhein-Ruhr 0 0 2
18 DJK Coesfeld 0 0 1
18 KGC Weimar 0 0 1
18 KCF Magdeburg 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dschm2019.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 05-Nov-2022 20:09
  • von 127.0.0.1