Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaften - 2015

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

26-JUN-2015 - 28-JUN-2015

Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Stella MEHLHORN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2 Maren LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
3 Andrea HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
4 Zoe JAKOB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
5 Maike RUMMLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
6 Lena HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Paula MALCHERS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Fiona KALETKA VfL Bad Kreuznach
9 Franziska HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 Anne BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Caroline RIEMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
12 Nele BAYN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Lisa BRUNNER Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
14 Sarah TAUER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
15 Sina MÖSER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
16 Chiara JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
17 Lena SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
18 Victoria BERGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
19 Maren SZILLAT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
20 Pauline JAKOBSHAGEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
21 Annkatrin PLOCHMANN SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
22 Kristina SCHEUSS Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
23 Claire HARLAK Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
24 Emily APEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
25 Emma BAYN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
26 Jannemien PANZLAFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
27 Constanze FEINE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
28 Maren HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
29 Liv KONRAD Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
30 Svenja LOOS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
31 Nele GOSSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
32 Anne Mia EGLIN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
33 Julia GEHEB Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
34 Sina WARTINGER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
35 Ruth ELENDER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
36 Rosa BLOSSFELD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
37 Nadine SEIFARTH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
38 Saskia ALTHOFF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
39 Anna Marlena GLÄSER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
40 Marie GOTTOWICK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
41 Franziska EICHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Lukas STAHL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Janosch UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
5 Joshua DIETZ VfL Bad Kreuznach
6 Felix SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Tim BREMER Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
8 Jakob HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
9 Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
10 Ulf JUNG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
11 Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Peter ZSOLDOS Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
13 Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
14 Daniele SORIANO Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
15 Sven NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
16 Daniel LUHMER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
17 Florian MÄNNIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
18 Paul BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
19 David MAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
20 Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
21 Vinzenz HARTL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Robin SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
23 Maxi DILLI VfL Bad Kreuznach
24 Valentin KAMMERL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
25 Paul LIST Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
26 Milan STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
27 Liam WIEDEMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
28 Pedro KEGLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
29 Pierre SILKENBEUMER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
30 David LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
31 Simon HARTMANN VfL Brohl
32 Simon STAINERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
33 Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
34 Daniel STURM WSC Lippstadt e.V.
35 Maximillian CLAUSS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
36 Tim ZICKLER SV Concordia Erfurt
37 Florian BACKHAUS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
38 Thomas DRABER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
39 Tizian STRACKE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
40 Niklas BURGER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
41 Torben HALLWAS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
42 Patrick RAAB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
43 Ben TROST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
44 Anton WEISS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
45 Severin PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
46 Richard SCHÖNWALDER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
47 Yannick REICHENBACH TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
48 Jakob SCHIFFER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
49 Leon MEYER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
50 Jakob OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
51 Benedikt SCHÜLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
52 Jonas ROSSER SV Concordia Erfurt
53 Samuel GROTMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
54 Bastian KÜSTER KKZ Essen
55 Benedikt HAUSWIRTH Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
56 Kim DORFSCHMID Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
57 Moritz SOMMER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
58 Felix HOLTMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
59 Tobias KUHN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
60 Timo DEGEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
61 Paul WASMER Kanu- und Segelgilde Hildesheim e.V.
62 Jan PLÖNISSEN Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
63 Moritz NICOLAI MKV Meiningen
64 Thies BRAMMER
65 Kai Simon FAHLBUSCH Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.