Deutsche Junioren-Meisterschaften - 1999

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

26-JUN-1999 - 27-JUN-1999

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Sebastian WINTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Christian KÄDING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Benjamin HERBRÜGGER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Julian ROTH-SCHMIDT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Adrian WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Felix WILHELM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas PFEIFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Robert SÜSSENBACH SV Concordia Erfurt
Friedemann BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
Sven-Ake WEGNER SV Concordia Erfurt
6 Urs PANNEWIG Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Meike TENBERGEN Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Marion MÜLLER VOM BERGE Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
7 Martin SCHMIEDER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Dennis KLINGER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Michael BISTRON SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Anna KAMPS SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
9 Martin SCHWARZENBÖCK Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Dominikus KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Anton ZIMMERMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
10 Christoph CLASSEN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Christian MOTOG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Lukas SCHÄFERMEIER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
11 Christian BUSSE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Almut BUSCH Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Hauke NOLL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
12 Matti KÜFER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Sebastian SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
David SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
13 Philipp BERGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Christian FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
David SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
14 Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Philipp ALBERTI Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Karsten DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
15 Christian HEIL RaWa Essen
Matthias JANSEN RaWa Essen
Pierre BECKER RaWa Essen
16 Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marco GRIEFAHN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Florian SCHRODE Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
17 Toni HEINEL Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Martin SCHNEIDER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Robert EULITZ Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
18 Tobias SCHWAB SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Georg BRUDER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Bernd HAAG SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
19 Martin KRENZER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Daniel JUNKER SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Klaus HAAG SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
20 Armin MANHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Katja FUCHS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Marlen FUCHS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
21 Richard KUNZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Robert KUNZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Florian BECK Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.