World Championships - Under 23 - 2017

Bratislava/SVK

18-JUL-2017 - 23-JUL-2017

C2-mixed - individual

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

C1-men - individual

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
2 Mario LEITNER AUT
3 Mathieu DESNOS FRA
4 Christopher BOWERS GBR
5 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
6 Marco VIANELLO ITA
7 Andrej MALEK SVK
8 Thomas STRAUSS GER
9 Stefan HENGST GER
10 Marc MORAGUES ESP
11 Jakob WEGER ITA
12 Zan JAKSE SLO
13 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
14 Alexandr MAIKRANZ CZE
15 David LLORENTE ESP
16 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
17 Jordi CADENA SANCHEZ ESP
18 Michael MATEJKA CZE
19 Benjamin POPE AUS
20 Lucas ROSSI ARG
21 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
22 Matthias WEGER AUT
23 Marnix TEUNISSEN NED
24 Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
25 Erik HOLMER SWE
26 Pol OULHEN FRA
27 Ruslan PESTOV UKR
28 Marcello BEDA ITA
29 Angus THOMPSON AUS
30 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
31 Tyler WESTFALL USA
32 Mathurin MADORE FRA
33 Callum GILBERT NZL
34 Radoslav MIKO SVK
35 Finn BUTCHER NZL
36 Krzysztof MAJERCZAK POL
37 Dimitri MARX SUI
38 Zachary ALLIN GBR
39 Samuel HEGGE GER
40 Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI BRA
41 Renan SOARES BRA
42 Maxim SHABANOV RUS
43 Martin STANOVSKY KAZ
44 Alex HAWTHORNE NZL
45 Damien LAUNAY POR
46 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
47 Eoin TEAGUE IRL
48 Suworna HELLARD NEP
49 Samuel CURTIS IRL
50 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
51 Max KARLSSON SWE
52 Eryk LEJMEL POL
53 Matous PETRIK CZE
54 Andrew MUSGRAVE CAN
55 Weslay BOLYARD USA
56 Shao-Hsuan WU TPE
57 Jordan SHERMAN USA
58 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
59 Trevor BOYD CAN
60 Frederico ALVARENA POR
61 Meita ASAMI JPN
62 Valentin GUTIERREZ ARG
63 Simantas MAZEIKIS LTU
64 Ognjen DIMITRIJEVIC SRB
65 Oisin FARRELL IRL
66 Alexander ZLATAROV MKD
67 Milos JEVTIC SRB
68 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
69 Elias Bergseth AABOEN NOR
70 Ren KORPES CRO
71 Rodrigo MAGALHAES POR
72 Gerome MARTIN SUI
73 Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV UZB
74 Darius RAMRATTAN CAN
75 Edvinas TURCINAVICIUS LTU
76 Mihael LONCAR CRO
77 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
78 Gokul FLAGEUL NEP

C1 women - team

K1-women - team

C1-men - team

K1-men - team

1 Thomas STRAUSS GER
Samuel HEGGE GER
Stefan HENGST GER
2 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
Zan JAKSE SLO
3 Mathieu DESNOS FRA
Mathurin MADORE FRA
Pol OULHEN FRA
4 David LLORENTE ESP
Marc MORAGUES ESP
Jordi CADENA SANCHEZ ESP
5 Marcello BEDA ITA
Jakob WEGER ITA
Marco VIANELLO ITA
6 Renan SOARES BRA
Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI BRA
Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
7 Alex HAWTHORNE NZL
Callum GILBERT NZL
Finn BUTCHER NZL
8 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
Andrej MALEK SVK
Radoslav MIKO SVK
9 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
Maxim SHABANOV RUS
Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
10 Angus THOMPSON AUS
Timothy ANDERSON AUS
Benjamin POPE AUS
11 Christopher BOWERS GBR
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
Zachary ALLIN GBR
12 Gerome MARTIN SUI
Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
Dimitri MARX SUI
13 Alexandr MAIKRANZ CZE
Michael MATEJKA CZE
Matous PETRIK CZE
14 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
Eryk LEJMEL POL
Krzysztof MAJERCZAK POL
15 Max KARLSSON SWE
Erik HOLMER SWE
Vidar LINDBERG SWE
16 Damien LAUNAY POR
Rodrigo MAGALHAES POR
Frederico ALVARENA POR
17 Tyler WESTFALL USA
Jordan SHERMAN USA
Weslay BOLYARD USA
18 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
Mario LEITNER AUT
Matthias WEGER AUT
19 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
Lucas ROSSI ARG
Valentin GUTIERREZ ARG
20 Shao-Hsuan WU TPE
Chin-Han LIU TPE
Jhih-Cin SONG TPE
21 Oisin FARRELL IRL
Samuel CURTIS IRL
Eoin TEAGUE IRL
22 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
Okan CELIK TUR
23 Enis NEBIOVSKI MKD
Alexander ZLATAROV MKD
Hristijan IGNATOV MKD
24 Andrew MUSGRAVE CAN
Darius RAMRATTAN CAN
Trevor BOYD CAN
25 Simantas MAZEIKIS LTU
Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
Edvinas TURCINAVICIUS LTU