en_national:result:dm2018

Markkleeberg/GER - Kanupark Markkleeberg

13-SEP-2018 - 16-SEP-2018

1 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Lukas STAHL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
5 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
7 Niklas LETTENBAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Florian FRANZL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Janosch UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
10 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
11 Ingo KRIESINGER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
12 Richard BENDER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
13 Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
14 Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
15 Janik MOLOCHER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
16 Robin SPRAVE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
17 Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
18 Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
19 Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
20 Sebastian HITZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
21 Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
22 Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
23 Michal KLOS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
24 Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
25 Alexandre SCHALL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
26 Luc SCHULZ Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
27 David ZIEBARTH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
28 Malte REHKÄMPER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
29 Sebastian POLLE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
30 Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
31 Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
32 Florian THOMSEN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
33 Christoph REISS SV Concordia Erfurt
34 Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
35 Nils BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
36 Maximillian CLAUSS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
37 Philipp WENIGER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
38 Mario KIRSCHNER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
1 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Florian FRANZL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Jasmin SCHORNBERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Lukas STAHL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Paul BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Milan STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
4 Michal KLOS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Niklas LETTENBAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Daniele SORIANO Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Sven NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Jakob HEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
6 Robin SPRAVE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Sebastian POLLE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
7 Alexandre SCHALL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Tobias HORN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
8 Sebastian HITZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Nils BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
9 Stefan SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Ingo KRIESINGER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Fee MAXEINER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
10 Maximillian CLAUSS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Richard BENDER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
11 Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Florian MÄNNIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Christoph REISS SV Concordia Erfurt
Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
13 Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Friedemann BARTHEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Stefan KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 5 5 1
2 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 3 1 0
3 MSV Buna-Schkopau 1 0 1
3 AKV Augsburg 1 0 1
5 KR Hamm 0 3 1
6 KVS Schwerte 0 1 0
7 BSV Halle 0 0 3
8 Elzwelle Waldkirch 0 0 1
8 WKV Wiesbaden 0 0 1
8 KC Hilden 0 0 1
8 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 0 1
8 TSV Frankenberg 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dm2018.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Jul-2020 09:54
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)