de_international:result:wm2023_u23

Krakow/POL

15-AUG-2023 - 20-AUG-2023

1 Leo VUITTON FRA
2 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
3 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
4 Jan ROHRER SUI
5 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
6 Joshua JOSEPH USA
7 Ilja BURAN SVK
8 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
9 Jakub KREJCI CZE
10 Tadeusz KUCHNO POL
11 David PATERSON GBR
12 Joshua DIETZ GER
13 Tim BREMER GER
14 Filip STANKO SVK
15 Reilly VERNON IRL
16 Ben HAYLETT GBR
17 Martin RUDORFER CZE
18 Yu MISHIMA JPN
19 Marko PETEK SLO
20 Hamish DALZIEL AUS
21 Tommaso BARZON ITA
22 Michel UHL NZL
23 Alex GONI ESP
24 Jan LOCNIKAR SLO
25 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
26 Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
27 Pitt ROHRER SUI
28 Kosuke SAITO JPN
29 Michal CIAGLO POL
30 Jacek BRANSKI POL
31 Mael RIVARD CAN
32 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
33 Jonny DICKSON GBR
34 Jan BARTA CZE
35 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
36 Leonardo GRIMANDI ITA
37 Manel CONTRERAS ESP
38 Sebastian MONTALTO AUS
39 Matej BLASCIK SVK
40 Joao CUNHA POR
41 Alex BALDONI CAN
42 Manuel TRIPANO ARG
43 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
44 Paul PREISL AUT
45 Murilo SORGETZ BRA
46 John Coleman CHRISTIE-WILLIAMS USA
47 Masaya TAKIGUCHI JPN
48 Li-Hong LIAO TPE
49 Nathan CHRISTENSEN CAN
50 Nicholas COLLIER NZL
51 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
52 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
53 Joshua MONTALTO AUS
54 Volodymyr DIHOL UKR
55 Piyanath KOETSUK THA
56 Yoeri WELLING NED
57 Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
58 Jalil Ilias YOUSRI MAR
59 Vejas PRANSKUNAS LTU
60 Rostyslav MATVIIENO UKR
61 Imangali MAMBETOV KAZ
62 Livio MATTI SUI
63 Lan TOMINC SLO
64 Marko DORDEVIC SRB
65 Ossian FIANDER SWE
66 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
67 Hung-Yuan TANG TPE
68 Lucas JACOB POR
69 Anthony COZAR CHACON ECU
1 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
Leo VUITTON FRA
Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
2 Manel CONTRERAS ESP
Pau ECHANIZ ESP
Alex GONI ESP
3 Leonardo GRIMANDI ITA
Tommaso BARZON ITA
Xabier FERRAZZI ITA
4 David PATERSON GBR
Ben HAYLETT GBR
Jonny DICKSON GBR
5 Michal CIAGLO POL
Tadeusz KUCHNO POL
Jacek BRANSKI POL
6 Jan ROHRER SUI
Livio MATTI SUI
Pitt ROHRER SUI
7 Jakub KREJCI CZE
Jan BARTA CZE
Martin RUDORFER CZE
8 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
Volodymyr DIHOL UKR
Rostyslav MATVIIENO UKR
9 Jan LOCNIKAR SLO
Marko PETEK SLO
Lan TOMINC SLO
10 Matej BLASCIK SVK
Ilja BURAN SVK
Filip STANKO SVK
11 Murilo SORGETZ BRA
Kaua DA SILVA BRA
Victor Eduardo CARNEIRO BRA
12 Kyler James LONG USA
John Coleman CHRISTIE-WILLIAMS USA
Joshua JOSEPH USA
13 Kosuke SAITO JPN
Yu MISHIMA JPN
Masaya TAKIGUCHI JPN
14 Hamish DALZIEL AUS
Sebastian MONTALTO AUS
Joshua MONTALTO AUS
15 Nathan CHRISTENSEN CAN
Alex BALDONI CAN
Mael RIVARD CAN
16 Stefan RIBARSKI MKD
Nikola DIMITRIEV MKD
Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
17 Charlie EVANS NZL
Nicholas COLLIER NZL
Michel UHL NZL
18 Beer BELIEN NED
Nils BIERMANS NED
Yoeri WELLING NED
19 Santiago MORFIN MEX
Santiago PEREZ MEX
Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
20 Vuk BAZIC SRB
Petar RADOJKOVIC SRB
Marko DORDEVIC SRB
21 Patrick KOZMA ROU
Luca BATORI ROU
Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
22 Paulius VAINAUSKAS LTU
Visvaldas PUMPUTIS LTU
Vejas PRANSKUNAS LTU
23 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
Leonards PAVILSONS LAT
Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
24 Adil AMANBAYEV KAZ
Alexandr KOROBOV KAZ
Imangali MAMBETOV KAZ
25 Carl FIANDER SWE
Gustaf FIANDER SWE
Ossian FIANDER SWE
26 Kai-Chien YU TPE
Li-Hong LIAO TPE
Hung-Yuan TANG TPE
  • de_international/result/wm2023_u23.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-May-2024 14:56
  • von 127.0.0.1