Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaften - 2004

Okertal/GER - Oker

31-JUL-2004 - 01-AUG-2004

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Sven BRABENDER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
4 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Michael WINN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Sebastian HITZ Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
10 Christoph REISS SV Concordia Erfurt
11 Florian MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
12 Felix ERNST KSV Strehla
13 Stefan MENKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
14 Raphael SIMSON Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
15 Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
16 Fabian KUPKA RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
17 Jens MROSZCZOK SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
18 Steffen SONNTAG RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
19 Andreas WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
20 Björn HAARMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
21 Andreas SCHARPF Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
22 Gerd SCHRÖDER Kanu-Club Bützow
23 Richard FIEDLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
24 Bastian LINKE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
25 Kay PALLENBERG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
26 Philipp SCHMITZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
27 Mathias HITZ Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
28 Johannes SELLMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
29 Moritz KÖTHER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
30 Stephan WINKMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
31 Till MEYER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
32 Sebastian MASCHNER SV Concordia Erfurt
33 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
34 Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
35 Torsten NOWELL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
36 Stefan BAIER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
37 Christian RÄTZKE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
38 Max BUHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
39 Hanno WINTER Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
40 Tobias BRANDENBURG VfL Brohl
41 Jasper DUNDURS Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
42 Andreas LATKI Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
43 Patrick DÜLSEN Kanu-Club Bietigheim
44 Jonas KNAPP WSC Lippstadt e.V.
45 Sebastian PALLUK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
46 Max KLAPPER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
47 Leonard GEITZ TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
48 Peter WEGER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
49 Martin MÖLLMANN Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
50 Toni WAGNER KV Merseburg
51 Lukas BÄRLEKEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
52 Pascal SEIDEL Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
53 Niklas KNOBBE Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
54 Nils JANSEN RaWa Essen
55 Arne FEES Kanu-Club Bietigheim