Deutsche Jugend-Meisterschaften - 2005

Königshütte/GER - Kalte Bode

22-JUL-2005 - 24-JUL-2005

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Cindy PÖSCHEL KSV Strehla
2 Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Stefanie HORN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
4 Wienke BÜRGER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Fee MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
6 Charlotte DRUCKENMÜLLER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Lisa SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
8 Ivy BECKER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
9 Katharina STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
10 Anne ROSENTRETER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
11 Kathrin BICKEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Pia KNOLL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Sarah PETEREIT RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
14 Yvonne BÖWING Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
15 Andrea WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
16 Maggy WITKOWSKY SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
17 Stefanie SCHARPF Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Christin APELT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
19 Veronika SCHLOSSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
20 Svenja KLEIN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
21 Inga PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
22 Carolin KUPKA Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
23 Melanie KÖNIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
24 Anna NEUMAIR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
25 Lisa EHRMANNTRAUT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
26 Juliet JOPPIEN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
27 Juliane PALLUK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
28 Simone HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
29 Sandra KÜPPERS SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
30 Sara SPANG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
31 Julia SCHRADER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
32 Friederike SCHRADER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
33 Nelly KÖSTLER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
34 Franziska KUHLEE SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
35 Johanna ZIMMERMANN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
36 Amelie WÜRZBURGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
37 Jasmin KALB Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
38 Anja KUBITZA Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
39 Lena STÖCKLIN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
40 Mareike REEB Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
41 Nina HARTLEIF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
42 Julia SEEWALD Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
43 Marina PRIJON Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
3 Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Sebastian HITZ Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
6 Carsten EBERTZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
8 Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
9 Tobias MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
10 Philipp SCHMITZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
11 Sebastian MASCHNER SV Concordia Erfurt
12 Richard FIEDLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
13 Max BUHLER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
14 Andre BLÜTHNER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
15 Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
16 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
17 Peter WEGER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
18 Matthias DIERMEIER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
19 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
20 Simon AUERBACH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
21 Arno FRIEDRICH "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
22 Stefan ROSENAU Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
23 Felix WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
24 Lukas TÖDTE Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
25 Ivo HERMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
26 Till MEYER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
27 Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
28 Martin MÖLLMANN Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
29 Martin MÜLLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
30 Christian RÄTZKE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
31 Sebastian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
32 Wenzel WEINTRITT Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
33 Vincent GERRETZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
34 Stephan WINKMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
35 Niklas KNOBBE Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
36 Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
37 Fabian RABE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
38 Max KRÄGERMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
39 Tobias KÖNIG SV Concordia Erfurt
40 Jonas KNAPP WSC Lippstadt e.V.
41 Sven GLUER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
42 Simon PARGENT Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
43 Stefan KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
44 Matti KAUPENJOHANN KKZ Essen
45 Simon KAMMLER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
46 Alesandro LANG SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
47 Malte NEUMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
48 Daniel HANNEMANN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
49 Joscha KLATT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
50 Andreas FRICKE Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
51 Timo BELLEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
52 Simon SCHERBAUM Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
53 Steffen WEYRAUCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
54 Gregor GODDUHN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
55 Lars HAHN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
56 Alexander DEHLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
57 Christoph HEISIG Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.