Deutsche Junioren-Meisterschaften - 1997

Zwickau/GER - Mulde

22-AUG-1997 - 23-AUG-1997

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Rene MÜHLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Christoph KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Manuel TROJOVSKY Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Arne OJASSON ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Andreas PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Andreas WEISS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
4 Michael BISTRON SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Christoph THELEN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Jasmin PITSCH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
5 Thomas FUNKE Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
Klaas PANNEWIG Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
Philip BAUES Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
6 Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Immanuel HEINRICH Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Armin MANHARD Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Sebastian SCHAICH Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Sebastian MARX Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Matti KÜFER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
8 Stephan DIETRICH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Ingo RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
9 Oliver BURGHARDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
10 Toralf BALDAUF SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Christian MARTIN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Stefan WALTER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
11 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Frank BERGKEMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Stefan MÜRKÖSTER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Almut BUSCH Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jan Henning BUCHOLD Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Benjamin LUCKMANN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
13 Anja KIESSLICH SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Sebastian WINTER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Christian KÄDING SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
14 Steffen RUPPERT Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Jan BENZIEN Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Sven-Ake WEGNER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
15 Tobias FELDHOFF SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Hans-Christian MUSCHICK SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Andreas RADEMACHER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
16 Tina FISCHER SV Concordia Erfurt
Dagmar HÖFER SV Concordia Erfurt
Friedemann BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
17 Michel VALBERT Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Christian KEHR Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Fabian ENGELBERTZ Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.