Deutsche Schülermeisterschaften (Schüler A) - 2003

Zeitz/GER - Weiße Elster

14-JUN-2003 - 15-JUN-2003

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Wienke BÜRGER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
3 Anne ROSENTRETER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
4 Maggy WITKOWSKY SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
5 Cindy PÖSCHEL KSV Strehla
6 Ivy BECKER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
7 Andrea WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
8 Astrid ROTTENBERGER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
9 Kim-Lara KÜTHE Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
10 Katharina STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
11 Fee MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
12 Franziska KUHLEE SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
13 Charlotte DRUCKENMÜLLER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
14 Johanna BENS Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
15 Inga PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
16 Lisa KREMER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
17 Lisa SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
18 Johanna ZIMMERMANN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
19 Veronika SCHLOSSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
20 Lisa EHRMANNTRAUT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
21 Yvonne BÖWING Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Jennifer SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
23 Julia JOPPIEN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
24 Julia TIEDEKEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
25 Melanie KÖNIG Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
26 Stefanie SCHARPF Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
27 Pia KNOLL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
28 Lisa MICHALKE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
29 Anna NEUMAIR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
30 Svenja KLEIN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
31 Simone HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
32 Christin APELT Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
33 Anja KUBITZA Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
34 Julia SCHRADER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
35 Kathrin BICKEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
36 Sarah PETEREIT Bootsclub Gronau e.V.
37 Sara SPANG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
38 Nelly KÖSTLER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
39 Friederike SCHRADER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
40 Mareike REEB Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
41 Yvonne TERNUS Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
42 Vanessa HEISE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
43 Jasmin KALB Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
44 Mona KORSCHEWSKY TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
45 Marina PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
46 Saskia BADYNSKI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
47 Annabelle JOCHEM Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
2 Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Leonard GEITZ TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
4 Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
6 Lars HAHN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
7 Sebastian MASCHNER SV Concordia Erfurt
8 Sebastian HITZ Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
9 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 Richard FIEDLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
11 Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
12 Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
13 Stefan ROSENAU Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
14 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
15 Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
16 Till MEYER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
17 Andreas LATKI Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
18 Stephan WINKMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
19 Arno FRIEDRICH "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
20 Johannes ALTMANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
21 Patrick ÜBEL Kanu-Club Bützow
22 Felix WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
23 Andreas AWE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
24 Philipp SCHMITZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
25 Peter WEGER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
26 Alexander LUX Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
27 Sideris TASIADIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
28 Tim WANJELIK Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
29 Simon AUERBACH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
30 Hans HELMBOLD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
31 Felix WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
32 Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
33 Frank LEHMANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
34 Martin SCHMIDT "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
35 Mario SOMMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
36 Vincent GERRETZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
37 Tobias KÖNIG SV Concordia Erfurt
38 Andreas FRICKE Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
39 Stefan KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
40 Max BUHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
41 Franz ANTON Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
42 Joscha KLATT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
43 Fabian RABE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
44 Sebastian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
45 Johannes LOTZE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
46 Niklas KNOBBE Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
47 Paul JORK "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
48 Sven SCHÖNWASSER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
49 Christian RÄTZKE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
50 Steve RITZER ESV Magdeburg
51 Martin HESS Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
52 Alexander DEHLER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
53 Florian BETHKE Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
54 Marc WEIMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
55 Silvan WOLF Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
56 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
57 Ivo HERMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
58 Martin MÜLLER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
59 Philipp BECKER RaWa Essen
60 Kim STEINOCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
61 Sascha BECKER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
62 Steffen WEYRAUCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
63 Thomas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
64 Lukas BÄRLEKEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
65 Christian SCHULZ MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
66 Martin HENTSCHEL KSV Strehla

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Stephan WINKMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
3 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
Sebastian MASCHNER SV Concordia Erfurt
Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
4 Andreas AWE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Lars HAHN Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Stefan ROSENAU Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
5 Felix WOLF Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Carsten EBERTZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
6 Ivy BECKER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Peter WEGER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Holger GERDES Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
7 Sebastian HITZ Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Astrid ROTTENBERGER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Katrin PALLENBERG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
8 Vincent GERRETZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Andre JAHNEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Dario KREBS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Johannes ALTMANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Frank LEHMANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Arno FRIEDRICH "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
10 Jacqueline STREMPFL Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Jennifer SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Yannik SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
11 Sideris TASIADIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Sebastian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Daniel NAGY Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
12 Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Marco BLOCH SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Milton WITTKOWSKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
13 Kim-Lara KÜTHE Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Leonie MEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Martin ELLRICH Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
14 Richard FIEDLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Ivo SCHMIDT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Simon SCHWANHOLT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
15 Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Merlin HOLZAPFEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Gabriel HOLZAPFEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Hans HELMBOLD Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Friederike SCHRADER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Julia SCHRADER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
17 Tobias KÖNIG SV Concordia Erfurt
Tanja FEHLING SV Concordia Erfurt
Thomas PORZELL SV Concordia Erfurt
18 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Richard KRANEPUHL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
19 Franz ANTON Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Johanna BENS Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Ivo HERMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
20 Andreas LATKI Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Tim WANJELIK Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Johannes LOTZE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
21 Fee MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Jasmin KALB Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Marc RUSCHE Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
22 Erik RUDOLPH Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Alexander LUX Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
Tristan BOEHM Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
23 Wienke BÜRGER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Saskia BADYNSKI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Robin BERNHARDT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
24 Sven SCHÖNWASSER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Kim STEINOCHER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leonhard ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
25 Laura EHRMANNTRAUT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Joscha KLATT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Florian SCHMIDT Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
26 Paul JORK "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Martin SCHMIDT "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Friedrich BERGANN "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
27 Steffen WEYRAUCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Lisa SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Stefan KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
28 Felix WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Svenja KLEIN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Mathis BÄRLEKEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
29 Martin HESS Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Jonathan GÜNZ Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Albrecht ANTON Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
30 Dominick NEY Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Niklas KNOBBE Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Lukas TÖDTE Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
31 Janek KARNOPP Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Jakob WACKER Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
Max KRÄGERMANN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
32 Malte NEUMANN SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Christian RÄTZKE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Philipp SCHMITZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
33 Marcel MOHNKE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Lukas BÄRLEKEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Isabelle WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
34 Max BUHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Mareike REEB Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Yannick BLAUTH Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
35 Philipp BECKER RaWa Essen
Thomas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Marcel KOCH RaWa Essen
36 Silvan WOLF Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Leon PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Silke KUKOVICIC Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.