en_international:result:wc2021

12-SEP-2021


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 11-JUN-2021 - 13-JUN-2021 - Prag/CZE Moldau Result List
  • #2: 18-JUN-2021 - 20-JUN-2021 - Markkleeberg/GER Kanupark Markkleeberg Result List
  • #3: 03-SEP-2021 - 05-SEP-2021 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Result List
  • #4: 10-SEP-2021 - 12-SEP-2021 - Pau/FRA Result List
1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Luuka JONES NZL
3 Eva TERCELJ SLO
4 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
Elena LILIK GER
6 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
7 Camille PRIGENT FRA
8 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
9 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
10 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
11 Ana SATILA BRA
12 Katerina MINARIK KUDEJOVA CZE
13 Romane PRIGENT FRA
14 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
15 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
16 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
17 Martina WEGMAN NED
18 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
19 Ricarda FUNK GER
20 Ajda NOVAK SLO
21 Lucie NESNIDALOVA CZE
22 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
23 Anna FABER GER
24 Fiona PENNIE GBR
25 Viktoriya US UKR
26 Kimberley WOODS GBR
27 Noemie FOX AUS
28 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
29 Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
30 Cindy PÖSCHEL GER
31 Laia SORRIBES ESP
32 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
33 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
34 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
35 Hannah THOMAS NZL
36 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
37 Karolina GALUSKOVA CZE
38 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
39 Marta BERTONCELLI ITA
40 Miren LAZKANO ESP
41 Antonia OSCHMAUTZ AUT
Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
43 Stefanie HORN ITA
44 Ksenilia KRYLOVA RUS
45 Janina KRIESINGER BEL
46 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
47 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
48 Maartje OTTEN NED
49 Celia Nawal JODAR MAR
50 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
51 Marcella ALTMAN USA
52 Lea BALDONI CAN
53 Alena MARX SUI
54 Claudia LEENDERS NED
55 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
56 Haruka OKAZAKI JPN
57 Maria Luz CASSINI ARG
58 Nadia RIQUELME ARG
59 Pilar LIRA CHI
Naemi BRÄNDLE SUI
61 Madison CORCORAN IRL
62 Monika MITASIKOVA SWE
63 Dominika BRZESKA POL
64 Georgina COLLIN AUS
65 Ria SRIBAR USA
66 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
67 Carmen COSTA ESP
68 Florence MAHEU CAN
69 Yekatarina SMIRNOVA KAZ
70 Svenja MATTI SUI
71 Amber MASLEN GBR
72 Florenca AGUIRRE CHI
73 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
Sofia REINOSO MEX
75 Alsu MINAZOVA RUS
76 Johanna KÖCHER SUI
77 Noemi FONT VOORHOEVE AND
1 Vit PRINDIS CZE
2 Peter KAUZER SLO
3 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
4 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
5 Boris NEVEU FRA
6 Joseph CLARKE GBR
7 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
8 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
9 Michal SMOLEN USA
10 Christopher BOWERS GBR
11 Noah HEGGE GER
12 Benjamin RENIA FRA
13 David LLORENTE ESP
14 Michal PASIUT POL
15 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
16 Finn BUTCHER NZL
17 Erik HOLMER SWE
18 Joan CRESPO ESP
19 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
20 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
21 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
22 Martin HALCIN SVK
23 Niko TESTEN SLO
24 Lukas WERRO SUI
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
26 Stefan HENGST GER
27 Christian DE DIONIGI ITA
28 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
29 Mario LEITNER AUT
30 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
31 Dariusz POPIELA POL
32 Hannes AIGNER GER
33 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
34 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
35 Marcello BEDA ITA
36 Tim MAXEINER GER
37 Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
38 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
39 Ben HAYLETT GBR
40 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
41 Krzysztof MAJERCZAK POL
Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
43 Lucas ROSSI ARG
44 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
45 Callum GILBERT NZL
Mateusz POLACZYK POL
47 Antoine LAUNAY POR
48 Jan ROHRER SUI
49 Igor TSVIET UKR
50 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
51 Joshua JOSEPH USA
52 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
53 Yusuke MUTO JPN
54 Adam GONSENICA SVK
55 Yu MISHIMA JPN
56 Samuel CURTIS IRL
57 Pavel EIGEL RUS
58 Mathis SOUDI MAR
59 Zan JAKSE SLO
60 Pitt ROHRER SUI
61 Noel HENDRICK IRL
62 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
Manuel MUNSCH SUI
64 Jakub KREJCI CZE
65 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
66 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
68 Mael RIVARD CAN
69 Moritz KREMSLEHNER AUT
70 Matthias WEGER AUT
71 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
72 Zack MUTTON NZL
73 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
74 Lucas JACOB POR
75 Jordan SHERMAN USA
76 Kosuke SAITO JPN
77 Jean-Benoit LEMAY CAN
78 Trevor BOYD CAN
79 Toms KARLIVANS LAT
80 Rutger HOEDEMAKER NED
81 Michiel WIJCKMANS BEL
82 Michael TAYLER CAN
83 Ren KORPES CRO
84 Alexis PEREZ VEN
85 Mark ZIELONKA CAN
86 Koen DE MARE NED
87 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
88 Frej BRATT SWE
89 Gaetan DE GREEF BEL
90 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
91 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
93 Tyler WESTFALL USA
94 Alex BALDONI CAN
95 Oisin FARRELL IRL
96 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
97 Dmitry LABASOV RUS
98 Gokul FLAGEUL NEP
99 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA



Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_international/result/wc2021.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Sep-2021 22:18
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)