en_international:result:wm2022

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

26-JUL-2022 - 31-JUL-2022

1 Vit PRINDIS CZE
2 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
3 Boris NEVEU FRA
4 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
5 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
6 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
7 Xin QUAN CHN
8 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
9 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
10 Peter KAUZER SLO
11 Christopher BOWERS GBR
12 Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
13 Mario LEITNER AUT
14 Hannes AIGNER GER
15 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
16 Joseph CLARKE GBR
17 Stefan HENGST GER
18 Lukas WERRO SUI
19 Dariusz POPIELA POL
20 Noel HENDRICK IRL
21 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
22 Miquel TRAVE ESP
23 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
24 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
25 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
26 Zeno IVALDI ITA
27 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
28 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
29 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
30 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
31 Adam GONSENICA SVK
32 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
33 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
34 Erik HOLMER SWE
35 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
36 Mathis SOUDI MAR
37 Joan CRESPO ESP
38 Benjamin POPE AUS
39 Michal PASIUT POL
40 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
41 Finn BUTCHER NZL
42 Noah HEGGE GER
43 Manuel OCHOA ESP
44 Marcello BEDA ITA
45 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
46 Liman HUANG CHN
47 Martin HALCIN SVK
48 Tyler WESTFALL USA
49 Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
50 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
51 Yusuke MUTO JPN
52 Paul PREISL AUT
53 Koppany RACZ HUN
54 Zack MUTTON NZL
55 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
56 Joshua JOSEPH USA
57 Joao CUNHA POR
58 Roko BENGERI CRO
59 Alex BALDONI CAN
60 Serhil SOVKO UKR
61 Luhui LYU CHN
62 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
63 Victor HENNIN BEL
64 Milos JEVTIC SRB
65 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
66 Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV UZB
67 Mael RIVARD CAN
68 Artem IVCHENKO UKR
69 Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV UZB
70 Tarik TUGCU TUR
71 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
72 Donovan WEWEGE RSA
73 Vejas PRANSKUNAS LTU
74 Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
75 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
76 Marko DORDEVIC SRB
77 Charalampos TROIANNOS GRE
78 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
79 Stefan RIBARSKI MKD
80 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
81 Vuk BAZIC SRB
82 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
83 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
84 Patrick KOZMA ROU
85 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
86 Ren KORPES CRO
87 Pradhumna Singh RATHOD IND
88 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
89 Thibaud LACOUR ROU
90 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
91 Eriberto GUTIERREZ ROBLES PER
92 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
93 Trevor BOYD CAN
94 Callum GILBERT NZL
95 Dheeraj KEER IND
96 Solomon MARAGH JAM
97 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
98 Borche MIRCEVSKI MKD
99 Hitesh KEWAT IND
100 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
101 Samuel CURTIS IRL
102 Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
1 Joseph CLARKE GBR
2 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
3 Stefan HENGST GER
4 Dimitri MARX SUI
5 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
6 Martin HALCIN SVK
7 David LLORENTE ESP
8 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
9 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
10 Vojtech HEGER CZE
11 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
12 Manuel OCHOA ESP
13 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
14 Zack MUTTON NZL
15 Tine KANCLER SLO
16 Mathis SOUDI MAR
17 Alex BALDONI CAN
18 Erik HOLMER SWE
19 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
20 Finn BUTCHER NZL
21 Hannes AIGNER GER
22 Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV UZB
23 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
24 Ren KORPES CRO
25 Vit PRINDIS CZE
26 Miquel TRAVE ESP
27 Yusuke MUTO JPN
28 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
29 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
30 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
31 Xin QUAN CHN
32 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
33 Jan ROHRER SUI
34 Michal PASIUT POL
35 Marco VIANELLO ITA
36 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
37 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
38 Joan CRESPO ESP
39 Mario LEITNER AUT
40 Ben HAYLETT GBR
41 Zeno IVALDI ITA
42 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
43 Trevor BOYD CAN
44 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
45 Christopher BOWERS GBR
46 Benjamin POPE AUS
47 Boris NEVEU FRA
48 George SNOOK NZL
49 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
50 Mael RIVARD CAN
51 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
52 Dariusz POPIELA POL
53 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
54 Adam GONSENICA SVK
55 Liman HUANG CHN
56 Borche MIRCEVSKI MKD
57 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
58 Luhui LYU CHN
58 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
60 Matej BENUS SVK
61 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
62 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
63 Haijie YU CHN
64 Victor HENNIN BEL
65 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
66 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
67 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
68 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
69 Yves BOURHIS SEN
70 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
71 Eriberto GUTIERREZ ROBLES PER
72 Thibaud LACOUR ROU
73 Zachary LOKKEN USA
74 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
75 Gael ADISSON FRA
76 Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
77 Paul PREISL AUT
78 Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV UZB
79 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
80 Alexandr KULIKOV KAZ
81 Charalampos TROIANNOS GRE
82 Rahul KEWAT IND
83 Jhon Hunter RODRIGUEZ CANELA PER
84 Solomon MARAGH JAM
85 Patrick KOZMA ROU
86 Pradhumna Singh RATHOD IND
87 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
88 Kaylen BASSETT AUS
89 Daniel PARRY CAN
90 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
91 Noah HEGGE GER
92 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
93 Callum GILBERT NZL
94 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
95 Theo DESVIGNES FRA
96 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
97 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
98 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
99 Donovan WEWEGE RSA
100 Artem IVCHENKO UKR
101 Yevhnii IVANOV UKR
102 Vinzenz HARTL GER
1 Ricarda FUNK GER
2 Jessica FOX AUS
3 Elena LILIK GER
4 Camille PRIGENT FRA
5 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
6 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
7 Martina WEGMAN NED
8 Eva TERCELJ SLO
9 Kimberley WOODS GBR
10 Stefanie HORN ITA
11 Romane PRIGENT FRA
12 Ana SATILA BRA
13 Viktoriya US UKR
14 Noemie FOX AUS
15 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
16 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
17 Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
18 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
19 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
20 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
21 Carole BOUZIDI ALG
22 Aki YAZAWA JPN
23 Marta BERTONCELLI ITA
24 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
25 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
26 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
27 Ajda NOVAK SLO
28 Zuzana PANKOVA SVK
29 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
30 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
31 Laia SORRIBES ESP
32 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
33 Emma VUITTON FRA
34 Alena MARX SUI
35 Jiahua YAN CHN
36 Naemi BRÄNDLE SUI
37 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
38 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
39 Hannah THOMAS NZL
40 Madison CORCORAN IRL
41 Janina KRIESINGER BEL
42 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
43 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
44 Lea BALDONI CAN
45 Ren MISHIMA JPN
46 Marcella ALTMAN USA
47 Florence MAHEU CAN
48 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
49 Xiaolin ZOU CHN
50 Kurumi ITO JPN
51 Simona GLEJTEKOVA SVK
52 Julia CUCHI ESP
53 Claudia LEENDERS NED
54 Yekaterina TARANTSEVA KAZ
55 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
56 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
57 Tong LI CHN
58 Ria SRIBAR USA
59 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
60 Katja BENGERI CRO
61 Luca TOROK HUN
62 Dominika BRZESKA POL
63 Ana Paula FERNANDES CASTRO PAR
64 Shikha CHOUHAN IND
65 Sofia REINOSO MEX
66 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
67 Zita Maria LAKNER HUN
68 Veronika SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA LTU
69 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
70 Bhumi BAGHEL IND
71 Anais MOUHOUB ALG
72 Olgica MELOVA MKD
73 Lenny Carmen RAMIREZ BUSTILLOS PER
74 Pryanshi Raja BUNDELA IND
1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Kimberley WOODS GBR
3 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
4 Ana SATILA BRA
5 Eva TERCELJ SLO
6 Jiahua YAN CHN
7 Ricarda FUNK GER
8 Lucie BAUDU FRA
9 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
10 Viktoriya US UKR
11 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
12 Lea BALDONI CAN
13 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
14 Zuzana PANKOVA SVK
15 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
16 Carole BOUZIDI ALG
17 Camille PRIGENT FRA
18 Romane PRIGENT FRA
19 Alena MARX SUI
20 Miren LAZKANO ESP
21 Hannah THOMAS NZL
22 Stefanie HORN ITA
23 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
24 Janina KRIESINGER BEL
25 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
26 Martina WEGMAN NED
27 Nikita SETCHELL GBR
28 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
29 Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
30 Kurumi ITO JPN
31 Sofia REINOSO MEX
32 Zita Maria LAKNER HUN
33 Caroline TROMPETER GER
34 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
35 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
36 Ajda NOVAK SLO
37 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
38 Elena LILIK GER
39 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
40 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
41 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
42 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
43 Naemi BRÄNDLE SUI
44 Martina SATKOVA CZE
45 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
46 Florence MAHEU CAN
47 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
48 Aleksandra STACH POL
49 Johanna KÖCHER SUI
50 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
51 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
52 Michaela HASSOVA SVK
53 Xiaolin ZOU CHN
54 Olatz ARREGUI ESP
55 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
56 Anastassiya ANANYEVA KAZ
57 Pipi UHL NZL
58 Yekaterina TARANTSEVA KAZ
59 Lenny Carmen RAMIREZ BUSTILLOS PER
60 Ria SRIBAR USA
61 River MUTTON NZL
62 Ana Paula FERNANDES CASTRO PAR
63 Bhumi BAGHEL IND
64 Naina ADHIKARI IND
65 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
66 Noemie FOX AUS
67 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
68 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
69 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
70 Veronika SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA LTU
1 Hannes AIGNER GER
Stefan HENGST GER
Noah HEGGE GER
2 Christopher BOWERS GBR
Joseph CLARKE GBR
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
3 Boris NEVEU FRA
Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
4 Vit PRINDIS CZE
Ondrej TUNKA CZE
Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
5 Martin HALCIN SVK
Adam GONSENICA SVK
Jakub GRIGAR SVK
6 Erik HOLMER SWE
Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
Frederik WAHLEN SWE
7 Benjamin POPE AUS
Timothy ANDERSON AUS
Lucien DELFOUR AUS
8 Mael RIVARD CAN
Trevor BOYD CAN
Alex BALDONI CAN
9 Paul PREISL AUT
Mario LEITNER AUT
Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
9 Michal PASIUT POL
Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
Dariusz POPIELA POL
11 Joan CRESPO ESP
Miquel TRAVE ESP
Manuel OCHOA ESP
12 Xin QUAN CHN
Liman HUANG CHN
Luhui LYU CHN
13 Joshua JOSEPH USA
Tyler WESTFALL USA
Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
14 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
Mathieu DESNOS BRA
15 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
Ren KORPES CRO
Roko BENGERI CRO
16 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
Yusuke MUTO JPN
Kazuya ADACHI JPN
17 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
Victor HENNIN BEL
18 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
Noel HENDRICK IRL
Samuel CURTIS IRL
19 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
Tarik TUGCU TUR
20 Stefan RIBARSKI MKD
Borche MIRCEVSKI MKD
Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
21 Thibaud LACOUR ROU
Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
Patrick KOZMA ROU
22 Marcello BEDA ITA
Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
Zeno IVALDI ITA
23 Lukas WERRO SUI
Martin DOUGOUD SUI
Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
24 Finn BUTCHER NZL
Zack MUTTON NZL
Callum GILBERT NZL
25 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
Ritvars CELMINS LAT
Martins PLAUDIS LAT
26 Vejas PRANSKUNAS LTU
Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
27 Vuk BAZIC SRB
Milos JEVTIC SRB
Marko DORDEVIC SRB
28 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
Peter KAUZER SLO
Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
29 Serhil SOVKO UKR
Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
Artem IVCHENKO UKR
  • en_international/result/wm2022.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-May-2024 15:08
  • von 127.0.0.1