en_national:result:djnm2014

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

18-JUL-2014 - 19-JUL-2014

1 Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Florian BREUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
6 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
8 Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
9 Dennis MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
10 Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
11 Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
12 Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
13 David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
14 Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
16 Janik MOLOCHER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
17 Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Wenzel STETS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
19 Thomas FITZTHUM SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
20 Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
21 Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
22 Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
23 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
24 Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
25 Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
26 Robert HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
27 Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
28 Nils BREMER Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
29 Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
30 Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
31 Felix RUMESZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
32 Aaron LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
33 John FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
34 Philipp SONNTAG VfK Saar
35 Jonathan GREEN Wasser-Sport-Club 1956 Ketsch e.V.
36 Tobias TRUCKENBRODT Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
37 Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
38 Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
39 Jonas MIKUCKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
40 Jan-Philipp SUE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
41 Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
42 Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
43 Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
44 Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
45 Robin MARKERT VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
46 Yannick DUSTMANN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
47 Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
48 Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
1 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Sebastian BUNDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Florian BREUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
5 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
6 Robert HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
8 Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Dennis MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
9 Vincent HACHMANN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Luc SCHULZ Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Lukas STAHL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
10 Florian MÄNNIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Tilman BAYN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Janik MOLOCHER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
David MAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Valentin KAMMERL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
12 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Konstantin RIEMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
David LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
14 Lena-Maria BUHLER VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
Simon HARTMANN VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
Marvin KATZENBERGER VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
15 Ulf JUNG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
16 Paul LIST Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Pedro KEGLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Robin SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Michal KLOS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Felix RUMESZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Franziska HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Ben TROST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
19 Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
Axel PRÄSSLER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
20 Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Luca FISCHER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
21 Robin MARKERT VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Felix SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Malin SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
22 Christoph SEIFERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Wenzel STETS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Sven NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Daniele SORIANO Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
24 Marie SCHWEMIN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Pierre SILKENBEUMER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Yannick WYTELUS Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
25 Niklas LETTENBAUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Philipp HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Liam WIEDEMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
26 Tanja SEIDLER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Paul BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Janosch UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
27 Malte NORDKÄMPER Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Jonah ROGOZINSKI Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Daniel STURM Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
28 Torben HALLWAS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Yannick DUSTMANN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
29 Severin PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Vinzenz HARTL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Samuel GROTMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
30 Maximillian FITZ-GIBBON VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
Maximillian DILLI VfL Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Xaver ROBRECHT VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
31 Nils BREMER Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Daniel LUHMER Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
32 Nils PAULER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Katrin HOFFMANN Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
33 Elia HILLER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
34 Lorenz ADAM SV Concordia Erfurt
Daniel PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
Jonas ROSSER SV Concordia Erfurt
35 Liska MEYER-OSCHERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Kai Simon FAHLBUSCH Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Kimberley KING Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 5 2 4
2 LKC Leipzig 2 0 2
3 KC Hilden 1 1 0
4 VfL Brohl 1 0 0
5 AKV Augsburg 0 3 2
6 BSV Halle 0 2 1
7 KST Rhein-Ruhr 0 2 0
8 KC Zugvogel Köln 0 1 0
8 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 1 0
8 KV Zeitz 0 1 0
8 KVS Schwerte 0 1 0
12 KC Sömmerda 0 0 1
12 KGC Weimar 0 0 1
12 WSF 31 Köln 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djnm2014.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)