en_national:result:dm2003

Okertal/GER - Oker

05-SEP-2003 - 07-SEP-2003

1 Friedemann BARTHEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
4 Fabian DÖRFLER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
5 Sam OUD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
7 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Robert SÜSSENBACH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
10 Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
11 Andreas REMMELE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 David KRAJNIK SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
13 Nico BETTGE Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
14 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 Christian KÄDING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
16 Stephan PFEIFFER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
17 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
18 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
19 Christian FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
20 Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
21 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
22 Dominikus KÖLBL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
23 David HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
24 Paul BÖCKELMANN KSV Strehla
25 Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
26 Jörn STOLLE Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
27 Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
28 Falk SCHUMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
29 Lars ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
30 Martin KUHN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
31 Hardi MÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
32 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
33 Christian HEIL Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
34 Klaas PANNEWIG Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
35 Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
36 Peter RIETHMEIER Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
37 Lars KOEBE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
38 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
39 Thomas BEUTE KSV Strehla
40 Benjamin HERBRÜGGER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
41 Andreas GIERL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
42 Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
43 Thomas ZIEGER Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
44 Markus FLECHTNER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
45 Andreas PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
46 Eduard MARAK Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
47 Hauke NOLL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
48 Pierre BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
49 Thorsten RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
50 Stephan RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
51 Jan ESCHWEILER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
52 Matthias JANSEN Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
1 Friedemann BARTHEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Sam OUD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2 Fabian DÖRFLER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Jürgen FÄRBER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
3 Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas REMMELE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Dominikus KÖLBL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Christian KÄDING Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Mandy PLANERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Sven PEILER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Dorothée UTZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
7 Jörn STOLLE Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Christian HEIL Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Matthias JANSEN Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
8 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
9 Markus FLECHTNER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Mira LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
10 Eduard MARAK Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Jennifer BONGARDT Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Jan ESCHWEILER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
11 Martin KUHN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Benjamin HERBRÜGGER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Hardi MÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 David KRAJNIK SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Martin SCHÜTZE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Jasmin PITSCH SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 3 0 1
2 KVS Schwerte 2 0 0
3 KSV Strehla 1 0 0
4 BSV Halle 0 1 1
4 WSC Bayer Dormagen 0 1 1
6 RKV Bad Kreuznach 0 1 0
6 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 0 1 0
6 SKG Hanau 0 1 0
6 SV Bayreuth 0 1 0
10 WSF 31 Köln 0 0 1
10 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 0 1
10 KCF Magdeburg 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dm2003.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Jul-2020 09:54
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)