Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


German championships - 2017

München/GER - Isar

15-SEP-2017 - 17-SEP-2017

C2-mixed - individual

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

C1-men - individual

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
3 Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Paul BÖCKELMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
6 Lukas STAHL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
7 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
8 David FRANKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
9 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
11 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
12 Joshua DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
13 Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
14 Florian FRANZL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
15 Maximillian DILLI VfL Bad Kreuznach
16 Friedemann BARTHEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
17 Ingo KRIESINGER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
19 Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
20 Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
21 Janosch UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
22 Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
23 Robin SPRAVE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
24 Robert HERZOG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
25 Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Niklas LETTENBAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
27 Arne OJASSON ATSV Erlangen e.V.
28 Janik MOLOCHER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
29 Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
30 Jonah ROGOZINSKI WSC Lippstadt e.V.
31 Patrick CRONAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
32 Magnus HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
33 Patrick RAAB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
34 Felix SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
35 Milan STRÜBICH Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
36 Thomas FITZTHUM SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
37 Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
38 Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
39 Wenzel STETS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
40 Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
41 Jesko RIEGER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
42 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
43 Tobias HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
44 Michal KLOS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
45 Florian THOMSEN Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
46 Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
47 Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
48 Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
49 Maxim PERGANDE Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
50 Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
51 Kevin SENIER Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
52 Malte HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
53 Christoph SEIFERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
54 Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
55 John FRANKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.

K1-women - team

C1-men - team

K1-men - team

1 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Lukas STAHL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Florian FRANZL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Maximillian DILLI VfL Bad Kreuznach
Felix SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Joshua DIETZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Paul BÖCKELMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Robert HERZOG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tobias HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Malte HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
6 Wenzel STETS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 Arne OJASSON ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Uwe KRAPS ATSV Erlangen e.V.
Paul FITZTHUM SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
8 Michal KLOS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Niklas LETTENBAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Benjamin STEULER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Janina MANNSCHOTT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Maike RUMMLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
10 Robin SPRAVE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Patrick RAAB Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
11 Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Gregor KREUL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
13 Lena SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Lena TEUNISSEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
14 Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
David FRANKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
John FRANKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 2 2 2
2 Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm 2 2 0
2 Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V. 2 2 0
4 Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V. 2 1 2
5 Kanu-Club Hilden e.V. 1 1 1
6 Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. 1 0 1
7 Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V. 1 0 0
8 Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg 0 1 0
8 Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V. 0 1 0
10 RKV Bad Kreuznach 0 0 2
10 VfL Bad Kreuznach 0 0 2
12 Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V. 0 0 1
12 Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V. 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)