Deutsche Junioren-Meisterschaften - 1991

Hohenlimburg/FRG - Lenne

13-JUL-1991 - 14-JUL-1991

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Dirk HANSEN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
2 Oliver FIX Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Dorian WOLTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Mark HAVERKAMP Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
5 Ulf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
6 Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Jürgen ENGELKE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
8 Holger HÄFFNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
9 Patrick STEINMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
10 Ole SIEMS Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
11 Peter HASSERT Ulmer Kanufahrer
12 Christoph FREUDENBERGER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
13 Florian PETER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
14 Matthias EPMEIER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
15 Bodo JÄGER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
16 Ingo NÜSKEN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
17 Michael BUMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
18 Stefan WINTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
19 Patrick KREISEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
20 Camilo PEREZ Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
21 Björn ZIMMER RaWa Essen
22 Torsten SPITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
23 Christian KRAATZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
24 Werner PRINZ VfK Saar
25 Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
26 Thomas APEL Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
27 Alexander SCHARF Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
28 Kai WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
29 Mike TRAUTMANN RaWa Essen
30 Torsten MÄCKEL Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
31 Thomas FAMULLA Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
32 Oliver HAUPT MKSF Mühlheim
33 Frank ZIMMERMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
34 Carsten SCHIPP Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
35 Bernd BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
36 Thomas SARFERT Kanu-Club Zwickau
37 Christoph KREMER MKSF Mühlheim
38 Daniel PEITSCHER MKSF Mühlheim
39 Charlie GRÜNBERG ATSV Erlangen e.V.
40 Enrico HAMMERSCHMIDT MKV Meiningen

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Dorian WOLTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Christoph FREUDENBERGER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Mirco KÜMPER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Mark HAVERKAMP Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
3 Ulf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Ingo NÜSKEN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Michael BUMANN Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
4 Christian RICKERT WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Jürgen ENGELKE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Dirk HANSEN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
5 Florian SCHLEGEL Ulmer Kanufahrer
Peter HASSERT Ulmer Kanufahrer
Jochen HASSERT Ulmer Kanufahrer
6 Patrick KREISEL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Oliver FIX Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Gerd LEHMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Christian KRAATZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Holger HÄFFNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Ole SIEMS Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Patrick KLATT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Florian PETER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
9 Manfred REINIG VfK Saar
Sascha NIKOLAY VfK Saar
Werner PRINZ VfK Saar
10 Dirk CIESLA Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Torsten MÄCKEL Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Carsten SCHIPP Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
11 Bernd BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Marco GÖTTE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Marc SCHIFFMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Mike TRAUTMANN RaWa Essen
Dirk REHDER RaWa Essen
Björn ZIMMER RaWa Essen
13 Patrick STEINMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Alex RODEGRO WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Martin DAUK WSC Lippstadt e.V.
14 Kai WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Frank ZIMMERMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
15 Michael ENGELKE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Kai ENGBERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Kai THULFAUT Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
16 Thomas DANNER Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Angel PEREZ Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Camilo PEREZ Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
17 Daniel PEITSCHER MKSF Mühlheim
Oliver HAUPT MKSF Mühlheim
Christoph KREMER MKSF Mühlheim
18 Thomas APEL Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
Jan SCHLEGEL Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
Sven BLOSS Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
19 Andre BAUER "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Jens GERSDORF "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
Holger SCHMIDT "Wiking Schweifsterne" e.V. Dresden
20 Karsten BREUNIG Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Johannes LIENEMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Ulrich BURKART Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
21 Frank DE HORN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Christoph DUHME WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Daniel BISCHOFF WSC Lippstadt e.V.