en_national:result:dm2001

Lippstadt/GER - Lippe

01-SEP-2001 - 02-SEP-2001

1 Thomas BECKER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
2 Fabian DÖRFLER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
3 Christian LECHELMAYR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
5 Erik PFANNMÖLLER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
6 Friedemann BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
7 Christoph KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
8 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Robert SÜSSENBACH SV Concordia Erfurt
10 Andreas REMMELE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Sven PEILER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
12 Christian FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
14 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
16 Thomas BEUTE KSV Strehla
17 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
18 Andreas POST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
19 Sebastian WINTER SV Concordia Erfurt
20 Rene MÜHLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
21 Gregor WEIMER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
22 Christian KÄDING Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
23 Torsten SPITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
24 Stefan WALTER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
25 Benjamin HERBRÜGGER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
27 Jürgen FÄRBER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
28 Thomas SCHÄFER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
29 Falk SCHUMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
30 Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
31 Jörn STOLLE Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
32 Hauke NOLL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
33 Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
34 Lars ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
35 Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
36 Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
37 Karim HAFSAOUI SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
38 Lars KOEBE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
39 Rene SCHILLOCKS Kanu-Club Bützow
40 Christian MARTIN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
41 Patrick KLATT Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
42 Stephan RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
43 Andreas LEONHARD Wassersportverein Rheinhausen
44 Markus FLECHTNER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
45 Guido BARTELMUS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
46 Andreas RADEMACHER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
47 Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
48 Jan ESCHWEILER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
1 Christian LECHELMAYR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Andreas REMMELE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Christian FORMELLA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Rene MÜHLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Christoph KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
3 Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Jürgen FÄRBER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Fabian DÖRFLER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
5 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Sven PEILER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Torsten SPITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
6 Gregor WEIMER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Falk SCHUMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Christian HEIL Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Jörn STOLLE Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Kai JANSEN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
8 Ingo RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Peter RIETHMEIER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Philipp ALBERTI Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
9 Andreas KULISCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Susanne WOLFF Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
10 Robert SÜSSENBACH SV Concordia Erfurt
Sebastian WINTER SV Concordia Erfurt
Friedemann BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
11 Karim HAFSAOUI SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Stephan RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Stefan WALTER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
12 Markus FLECHTNER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Guido BARTELMUS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 3 2 1
2 BSV Halle 2 0 1
3 WSF 31 Köln 1 1 1
4 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 1 0 2
5 WSC Bayer Dormagen 1 0 0
6 RKV Bad Kreuznach 0 3 1
7 SV Bayreuth 0 1 0
7 KC Hilden 0 1 0
9 MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf 0 0 1
9 KSV Strehla 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)

ISBN 3840376017

  • en_national/result/dm2001.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Sep-2021 22:18
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)