en_national:result:dm2010

Lippstadt/GER - Lippe

17-SEP-2010 - 19-SEP-2010

1 Jennifer BONGARDT Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
2 Jasmin SCHORNBERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Cindy PÖSCHEL Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
4 Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Stefanie HORN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
6 Jacqueline HORN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Ricarda FUNK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Katja FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
9 Anja ROTTENBERGER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
10 Lena STÖCKLIN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Inga HEINZ-FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Lisa FRITSCHE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
14 Michaela GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
15 Katy WAGNER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
16 Fee SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Jacqueline STREMPFL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
18 Andrea WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
19 Marlene ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
20 Jessica DECKER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
21 Rebekka JÜTTNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
22 Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
23 Marina PRIJON Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
24 Katrin PALLENBERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
25 Simone PRIJON Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
26 Leonie MEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
27 Kerstin ENGBRINK Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
28 Yvonne BÖWING Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
29 Nina HARTLEIF Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
30 Lena KRAUS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
31 Friederike SCHRADER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
32 Amelie MÖNNIKES Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
33 Martina RÜBHAUSEN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
34 Amelie WÜRZBURGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
1 Paul BÖCKELMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
5 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
6 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Sven BRABENDER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
8 Robert SÜSSENBACH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
9 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
10 Bas WESSELINK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
11 Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
12 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
13 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
14 Björn HAARMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Florian FRANZL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
16 Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
17 Martin MÖLLMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
18 Tobias MANNHEIM VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
19 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
20 Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
21 René JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
22 Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
23 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
24 Malte NEUMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
25 Jürgen FÄRBER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
26 Fabian BRUCKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
27 Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
28 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
29 Thorsten MEYER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
30 Niklas HILMES Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
31 Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
32 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
33 Nils WINKLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
34 Fabian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
35 Alexandre SCHALL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
36 Julian PABST Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
37 Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
38 Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
39 Philipp BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
40 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
41 Andre BLÜTHNER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
42 Torsten NOWELL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
43 Andreas PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
44 Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
45 Steffen SONNTAG RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
46 Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
47 Stefan SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
48 Kay PALLENBERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
49 Fabian KUPKA RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
50 Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
51 Sebastian POLLE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
52 Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
53 Niklas WINDECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
54 Peter RIETHMEIER Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
1 Sebastian TILGNER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Martin TRUMMER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Christian SCHOLZ Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
2 Christos TSAKMAKIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Sideris TASIADIS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Dennis SÖTER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Franz ANTON Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jan BENZIEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Rico MASSALSKI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
4 Michael SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Christian BAHMANN Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Alexander FUNK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
5 Marcus KERN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Ole SIEGESMUND MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Torgen SIEGESMUND MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
6 Leon PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Lukas HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Jeffrey PIONTEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
7 Philipp BERGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Maceo MAHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Eric MENDEL Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
8 Florian BETHKE Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Nico BETTGE Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
Simon SCHWANHOLT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
9 Vitus GESSER VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
Florian MANNHEIM VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
Tobias MANNHEIM VfL Brohl e.V. Wassersportabtlg.
10 Mirko AROLD Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Maik WIEDEMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Albrecht ANTON Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
11 Sabrina BARM Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Frederick PFEIFFER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Florian FRANZL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Sven BRABENDER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Nils WINKLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Malte NEUMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
3 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
4 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
5 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Björn HAARMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Fabian SCHÜSSLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Sebastian POLLE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
8 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Sideris TASIADIS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Martin MÖLLMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Kay PALLENBERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Thorsten MEYER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
10 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
11 Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Fabian BRUCKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
12 Reiner FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Jürgen FÄRBER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
13 Jonas PETSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Steffen SONNTAG RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Fabian KUPKA RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
14 Christoph HEISIG Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Nina HARTLEIF Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
GRÜER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 3 3 4
2 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 3 2 2
3 BSV Halle 2 1 0
4 WSF 31 Köln 1 0 0
4 MSV Buna-Schkopau 1 0 0
6 KR Hamm 0 2 1
7 AKV Augsburg 0 1 0
7 KST Rhein-Ruhr 0 1 0
7 KSV Bad Kreuznach 0 1 0
10 KV Zeitz 0 0 1
10 KVS Schwerte 0 0 1
10 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dm2010.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)