en_sportler:spo_160s

Nations: FRG GDR GER
Category: K1
born in: 1963


Clubs:

Medals

gold silver bronze
World Championships 1 3
World-Cup Final Ranking 1 1
European Championships 1 1
German championships 3 1 5
GDR-championships 16 1
GDR Championships U18 1 2 1
GDR Championships U16 1 2 1
GDR championships U14 2 1


Results (international championships)

1998 4. World-Cup Final Ranking GER
1998 3. European Championships team GER
1998 7. European Championships GER
1997 1. World Championships team GER
1997 10. World Championships GER
1996 11. Olympic Games GER
1996 11. World-Cup Final Ranking GER
1996 5. European Championships GER
1996 2. European Championships team GER
1995 3. World Championships GER
1995 3. World Championships team GER
1995 4. World-Cup Final Ranking GER
1994 3. World-Cup Final Ranking GER
1993 46. World Championships GER
1993 4. World Championships team GER
1993 1. World-Cup Final Ranking GER
1992 6. Olympic Games GER
1992 11. World-Cup Final Ranking GER
1991 3. World Championships FRG
1991 8. World Championships team FRG
1991 9. World-Cup Final Ranking FRG
1990 15. World-Cup Final Ranking GDR
1989 23. World-Cup Final Ranking GDR

Results (German Championships)

2012 6. German championships team KVS Schwerte
2010 3. German championships team KVS Schwerte
2009 6. German championships team KVS Schwerte
2005 4. German championships team KVS Schwerte
1999 5. German championships team SV Concordia Erfurt
1998 3. German championships SV Concordia Erfurt
1998 3. German championships team SV Concordia Erfurt
1997 1. German championships SV Concordia Erfurt
1996 5. German championships SV Concordia Erfurt
1995 1. German championships LKC Leipzig
1995 3. German championships team LKC Leipzig
1994 3. German championships team LKC Leipzig
1994 1. German championships LKC Leipzig
1993 6. German championships SV Concordia Erfurt
1992 2. German championships SV Concordia Erfurt
1991 4. German championships SV Concordia Erfurt
1990 2. GDR-championships Erfurt
1989 1. GDR-championships Erfurt
1988 1. GDR-championships team Erfurt
1988 1. GDR-championships Erfurt
1987 1. GDR-championships Erfurt
1986 1. GDR-championships team Erfurt
1986 1. GDR-championships Erfurt
1985 1. GDR-championships team Erfurt
1985 1. GDR-championships Erfurt
1984 1. GDR-championships team Erfurt
1984 1. GDR-championships Erfurt
1983 1. GDR-championships team Erfurt
1983 1. GDR-championships Erfurt
1982 1. GDR-championships team Erfurt
1982 1. GDR-championships Erfurt
1981 2. GDR Championships U18 Erfurt
1981 1. GDR Championships U18 team Erfurt
1980 1. GDR-championships Erfurt
1980 2. GDR Championships U18 Erfurt
1979 1. GDR-championships team ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1979 3. GDR Championships U18 ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1979 1. GDR Championships U16 team ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1979 2. GDR Championships U16 ASK Vorwärts Leipzig
1978 3. GDR Championships U16 team Erfurt
1977 2. GDR Championships U16 Erfurt
1977 1. GDR championships U14 team Erfurt
1976 1. GDR championships U14 team Erfurt
1975 2. GDR championships U14 team Erfurt

For national championships prior to 1991 only medals are listed.



Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_sportler/spo_160s.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 27-Jun-2022 17:33
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)