en_national:result:dm94

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

09-SEP-1994 - 11-SEP-1994

1 Martin LANG Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
2 Sören KAUFMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Vitus GESSER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Oliver FRIEDL Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
5 Christian BERKEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Klaus GEBHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Holm STEPHAN Kanu-Club Zwickau
8 Rainer SIMANOWSKI RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
9 Peter WEIDERT Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
10 Karel KAUFMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Gerit HÖNICKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
12 Steffen CONRADT Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
13 Andreas KROHN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
14 Guido SCHLEPÜTZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
15 Ulli RITTER Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
16 Daniel PEITSCHER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
17 Kai WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
18 Kai LANGE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
19 Stefan KNOKE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
20 Oliver FICKERT Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
21 Carsten KAUP DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
22 Rogé REIMANN Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
23 Mathias SCHUNKE Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
24 Dirk KRECH TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
25 Christian ZERFASS Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
26 Jesko MÖNCH Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
27 Michael MAZART MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
28 Frank SCHNEIDER Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
29 Steffen KELLER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
30 Daniel DRESCHER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
31 Andreas JORCZYK RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
32 Kai BUCHWALD Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
33 Michael FUCHS Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
34 Nils OLLINGER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
35 Aimo HEINECKE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
36 Torsten HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
37 Wolfgang ERNST Kanu-Club Undine Saarlouis
38 Andreas LEONHARD Wassersportverein Rheinhausen
39 Roman SIEBERT Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
1 Jochen LETTMANN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
2 Thomas BECKER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
3 Oliver FIX Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Ulf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
5 Holger HÄFFNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
6 Dirk HANSEN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
7 Michael SEIBERT Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
8 Carsten NILLIES Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
9 Roger WEIST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
10 Jens VORSATZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
11 Jörg HOFBAUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
12 Gregor WEIMER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
13 Lutz JOGWER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
14 Christian RICKERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Achim MALZMÜLLER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
16 Steffen SCHÜLEIN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
17 Dorian WOLTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Dirk CIESLA Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
19 Mark HAVERKAMP Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
20 Andre ROMMEL Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
21 Jürgen ENGELKE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
22 Ole SIEMS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
23 Andreas KULISCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
24 Jürgen FÄRBER Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
25 Sven PEILER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
26 Ralf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
27 Uwe KRAPS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
28 Sven PINKERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
29 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
30 Frank ZIMMERMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
31 Thomas APEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
32 Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
33 Andreas MALCHERS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
34 Rigo GÖBEL WSC Rheintreue Rheinsheim e.V.
35 Wolfgang RISSE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
36 Stefan WINTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
37 Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
38 Jochen KRIEGEL KSV Duisburg-Wedau
39 Martin DAUK Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
40 Thomas SCHÜTZ Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
41 Thomas FAMULLA Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
42 Stefan SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
43 Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
44 Robert MATHAI Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
45 Peter STRATTNER ATSV Erlangen e.V.
46 Rolf HERRMANN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
47 Jochen GEIER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
48 Damian SCHMITZ Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
49 Björn ZUMKLEI Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
50 Kay MARTENS WCK Berlin
51 Patrick KLATT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
52 Peter HASSERT Ulmer Kanufahrer
53 Guido BRAND Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
54 Dirk HASELMEYER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
55 Gerald SCHULZ RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
56 Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
57 Bernd BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
58 Andreas GRANZIN Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
59 Christof MENNINGER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
60 Stefan JUNKER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
61 Dieter KECK Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
62 Thomas MAYR ATSV Erlangen e.V.
63 Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
64 Michael RADERMACHER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
65 Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
66 Markus FLECHTNER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
67 Jörn STOLLE Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
68 Bernd SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
69 Jörg BLEES Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
70 Bernd JÜNGLING Rudolstädter Kanu-Verein e.V.
71 Torsten SPITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
72 Uwe EICHFELDER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
73 David KRAJNIK SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
74 Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
75 Stefan BARWICH Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
76 Henrik BARTH Kanuclub Sömmerda e.V.
77 Matthias ROSE Kanu-Club Springe e.V.
78 Hans EGGMAYER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
79 Bodo JÄGER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
80 Thorsten GLEICH Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
81 Torsten KLAKOW TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
82 Hans-Peter WEISS Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
83 Uwe WICZONKE Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
84 Karsten SCHMIDT TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
85 Christoph FREUDENBERGER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1 Klaus GEBHARD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Vitus GESSER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Sören KAUFMANN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Guido SCHLEPÜTZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Rüdiger HÜBBERS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Udo RAUMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
3 Andre EHRENBERG Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Steffen CONRADT Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Martin LANG Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Jesko MÖNCH Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
5 Kai WALTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Gerit HÖNICKE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Steffen KELLER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Christian ZERFASS Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Manfred BERRO Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Michael TRUMMER Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
7 Oliver FRIEDL Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Ulrich WEBER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Oliver FICKERT Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
8 Michael MAZART MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Andreas KROHN MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Jens HÄMMERLING MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
9 Rainer SIMANOWSKI RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Kai LANGE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Andreas JORCZYK RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
10 Christian BERKEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jan KIENOLT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Dominic BLANKENBURG Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
11 Frank HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Kai BUCHWALD Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Rogé REIMANN Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
12 Carsten KAUP DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
Uwe ROTERS DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
NOYEN DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e.V.
13 Torsten HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Michael HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Stefan KNOKE Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
1 Udo RAUMANN - Rüdiger HÜBBERS Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Torsten HORN - Michael HORN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Tim WALLRAFF - Johannes LIENEMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
2 Volker NERLICH - Stephan BITTNER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Andreas KULISCH - Thomas BECKER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Stefan KNOKE - Guido SCHLEPÜTZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
3 Andre EHRENBERG - Sandra SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thomas SCHMIDT - Holger HÄFFNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Stefan SENFT - Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
4 Kai ASMER - Rainer SIMANOWSKI RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Andreas JORCZYK - Dirk HASELMEYER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Ulrich WILGEROTH - Kai LANGE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
5 Robert FELING - Manfred REINIG Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Guido DÖRR - Jesko MÖNCH Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Michael KEIM - Kai SCHMITT Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
6 Stephan KÜPPERS - Thomas KLEIN-IMPELMANN Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Klaus PITANN - Heiner NEU Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
Björn ZUMKLEI - Thomas LOOSE Kanu-Freunde Lippe e.V. Wesel
7 Rogé REIMANN - Kai BUCHWALD Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Dirk SOSNOWSKI - Frank HEMMER Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Markus NIMMERMANN - Remigius KUZYNA Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
8 Fritz KRUTSCH - Ulrich WEBER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Oliver FRIEDL - Nils OLLINGER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
FRIEDL - Oliver FICKERT Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
1 Roger WEIST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Mark HAVERKAMP Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jens VORSATZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
2 Jochen LETTMANN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Michael SEIBERT Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Dirk HANSEN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
3 Ralf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Carsten NILLIES Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Ulf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
4 Gregor WEIMER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Dorian WOLTER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Steffen SCHÜLEIN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Holger HÄFFNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
6 Thomas BECKER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Andreas KULISCH Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Achim MALZMÜLLER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
7 Andreas MALCHERS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Oliver FIX Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jörg HOFBAUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Alexander MEINLSCHMIDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Uwe KRAPS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
9 Wolfgang RISSE Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Robert MATHAI Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Dirk CIESLA Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
10 Rolf HERRMANN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Sven PINKERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Bernd SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
11 Benjamin ALTFELD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Ole SIEMS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Christian RICKERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Jürgen SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Michael RADERMACHER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Uwe KRIEGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
13 Martin DAUK Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Jürgen ENGELKE Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
14 Guido BRAND Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Bernd BÜNSELER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
15 Markus BERG Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Jochen GEIER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
Andreas SCHEUHS Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
16 Andre ROMMEL Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Jürgen FÄRBER Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Jörn STOLLE Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
17 Sven ROTTENBERGER Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Dieter KECK Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
Ulrich PALLENBERG Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
18 Jörg BLEES Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Thorsten GLEICH Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
Michael KEIM Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
19 Elke HEINRICH Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Damian SCHMITZ Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
Patrick KLATT Hohenlimburger Kanu-Verein e.V. 1951
20 Karsten SCHMIDT TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
Torsten KLAKOW TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
Dirk KRECH TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V., Abt. Kanu
21 Andreas FRITZ Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Roland WEISS Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Volker STEIN Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
22 Rainer PEITZ Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
Matthias BECKORD Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
Stefan BARWICH Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
23 Torsten WERSIN KSV Duisburg-Wedau
Jochen KRIEGEL KSV Duisburg-Wedau
Kerstin KRIEGEL KSV Duisburg-Wedau

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 WSC Bayer Dormagen 2 3 0
2 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 2 2 3
3 WSC Lippstadt e.V. 1 1 0
4 RKV Bad Kreuznach 1 0 3
5 LKC Leipzig 1 0 1
6 SKC Saarbrücken 1 0 0
6 KVS Schwerte 1 0 0
8 HKV Hohenlimburg 0 1 0
8 KV Zeitz 0 1 0
8 WSF 31 Köln 0 1 0
11 WS Rheinhausen 0 0 1
11 KR Hamm 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dm94.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Oct-2021 22:57
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)