en_national:result:dm98

Okertal/GER - Oker

19-SEP-1998 - 20-SEP-1998

1 Thomas BECKER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
2 Holger HÄFFNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Christian RICKERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Ralf SCHABERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
6 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
8 Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Christoph DUHME Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
11 Dirk HANSEN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
12 Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
13 Rene MÜHLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
14 Christoph KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
15 Thomas APEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
16 Manuel TROJOVSKY Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
17 Lutz JOGWER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
18 Sven PINKERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
19 Sebastian WINTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
20 Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
21 Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
22 Sven BEHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Georg EUTERMOSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
24 Bernd SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
25 Valentin KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
26 Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
27 Klaas PANNEWIG Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
28 Thomas FAMULLA Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
29 Thomas FUNKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
30 Falk SCHUMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
31 Andreas KAPFERER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
32 Andreas REMMELE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
33 David KRAJNIK SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
34 Michael KEIM Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
35 Torsten SPITZ Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
36 Stefan SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
37 Christian MARTIN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
38 Gerald SCHULZ RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
39 Dominikus KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
40 Roger WEIST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
41 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
42 Rolf HERRMANN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
43 Thomas SCHÜTZ Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
44 Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
45 Jörn STOLLE Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
46 Tobias JUNGGEBAUER Kanu-Verein Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
47 Damian SCHMITZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
48 Stefan BARWICH Kanu-Club Wiedenbrück-Rheda e.V.
49 Mirco HELLING KSV Duisburg-Wedau
50 Marco GEHRMANN KSV Duisburg-Wedau
51 Björn BEHNE Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
52 Thomas BEUTE KSV Strehla
53 Stephan RINCK SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
54 Christian RÖTTER Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
1 Dirk HANSEN Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Alex RODEGRO Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
Christoph DUHME Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
2 Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Holger HÄFFNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Thomas SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
3 Roger WEIST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Christian RICKERT Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Claas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
4 Christoph ERBER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Claus SUCHANEK Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Sven PINKERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Thomas APEL SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Bernd SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
6 Fabian BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Thomas FAMULLA Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Manuel TROJOVSKY Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Christoph KIRSTEN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Rene MÜHLMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Sebastian WINTER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
8 Thilo SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Stefan SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Michel HERDE Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
9 Valentin KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Georg EUTERMOSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Dominikus KÖLBL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
10 Dirk HASELMEYER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Gerald SCHULZ RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
Thorsten SCHOLZ RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
11 David KRAJNIK SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Mirco HELLING KSV Duisburg-Wedau
Marco GEHRMANN KSV Duisburg-Wedau

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 2 2 2
2 RKV Bad Kreuznach 1 3 0
3 KSV Strehla 1 1 0
3 WSF 31 Köln 1 1 0
5 AKV Augsburg 1 0 0
5 WSC Bayer Dormagen 1 0 0
5 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 1 0 0
5 WSC Lippstadt e.V. 1 0 0
9 DJK Coesfeld 0 1 0
9 PC Wißmar 0 1 0
11 KVS Schwerte 0 0 2
11 SV Concordia Erfurt 0 0 2
11 KV Zeitz 0 0 2
14 KCF Magdeburg 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/dm98.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Jul-2020 09:53
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)