de_international:result:wc2003

03-AUG-2003


Ergebnisliste

Austragungsorte:

  • #1: 10-MAI-2003 - 11-MAI-2003 - Penrith/AUS Whitewater Stadium Ergebnisliste
  • #2: 05-JUL-2003 - 06-JUL-2003 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Ergebnisliste
  • #3: 12-JUL-2003 - 13-JUL-2003 - Tacen/SLO Save Ergebnisliste
  • #4: 30-JUL-2003 - 31-JUL-2003 - Bratislava/SVK Ergebnisliste
  • #5: 02-AUG-2003 - 03-AUG-2003 - Bratislava/SVK Ergebnisliste
1 Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
2 Jaroslav POLLERT - Jaroslav POSPISIL CZE
3 Marek JIRAS - Tomas MADER CZE
4 Philippe QUEMERAIS - Yann LE PENNEC FRA
5 Stefan HENZE - Marcus BECKER GER
6 Lubos SOSKA - Peter SOSKA SVK
7 Stuart BOWMAN - Nick SMITH GBR
8 Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
9 Scott MCCLESKEY - David HEPP USA
10 Mark BELLOFIORE - Lachlan MILNE AUS
10 Pierre LUQUET - Christophe LUQUET FRA
10 Timothy BAILLIE - Tim MORRISON GBR
10 Pavol HRIC - Roman VAJS SVK
14 Felix MICHEL - Sebastian PIERSIG GER
15 Kay SIMON - Robby SIMON GER
16 Cedric FORGIT - Martin BRAUD FRA
17 Matt TAYLOR - Joe JACOBI USA
18 Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
19 Andrzej WOJS - Slawomir MORDARSKI POL
20 Marian OLEJNIK - Milan KUBAN SVK
21 Duncan PROUST - Ben HANKINSON AUS
22 Andrea BENETTI - Eric MASOERO ITA
23 Andrew FARRANCE - Kai SWOBODA AUS
24 Andy NICOLL - Alex BURT GBR
25 Frank BABCOCK - Jeff LARIMER USA
26 Andre EHRENBERG - Michael SENFT GER
27 Damien TROQUENET - Mathieu VOYEMANT FRA
27 Wojciech SEKULA - Jaroslaw MICZEK POL
29 Karsten MÖLLER - Enrico SCHERZER GER
29 Sergej BELYAEV - Petr PLATONOV RUS
31 Andrew RODEN - James RODEN GBR
32 Marcin POCHWALA - Pawel SARNA POL
33 Vincent HAMEL - Pascal BITZ SUI
34 Marc VICENTE CASES - Toni HERREROS ANGRILL ESP
35 Hiroyuki NAGAO - Motoki NAGAI JPN
36 Bartlomiej KRUCZEK - Dariusz WRZOSEK POL
37 Jose Luiz jr. BLASSIOLI - Guilherme SILVEIRA DE ALMEIDA BRA
Ricardo DIAS PACHECO - Alan Annibal SCHMIDT BRA
37 Marek VLADAR - Daniel VLADAR CZE
37 Julien GASPARD - Remy GASPARD FRA
Guillaume MIRAND - Sebastian ANDRIEU FRA
37 Lindelani Cyprian NGIDI - Vela DUBE RSA
37 Urban JARC - Nejc VISNAR SLO
1 David FORD CAN
2 Julien BILLAUT FRA
3 Helmut OBLINGER AUT
4 Andrej NOLIMAL SLO
5 Fabien LEFEVRE FRA
6 Mike KURT SUI
7 Peter CIBAK SVK
8 Paul RATCLIFFE GBR
9 Thomas SCHMIDT GER
10 Pierpaolo FERRAZZI ITA
11 Campbell WALSH GBR
12 Sam OUD NED
13 Thilo SCHMITT GER
14 Neil BUCKLEY GBR
15 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
16 Mathias RÖTHENMUND SUI
17 Warwick DRAPER AUS
18 Ivan PISVEJC CZE
18 Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
20 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
20 Radoslav OROKOCKY SVK
20 Märten HELLBERG SWE
23 Miha TERDIC SLO
24 Mike HOLROYD CAN
24 Jean-Yves CHEUTIN FRA
26 Loris MINVIELLE FRA
26 Eoin RHEINISCH IRL
28 Brett HEYL USA
29 Aiden RHEINISCH IRL
30 Sam NORTON AUS
30 Herwig NATMESSNIG AUT
30 Floris BRAAT NED
33 Ondrej RAAB CZE
33 Neil CAFFREY IRL
33 Uros KODELJA SLO
36 Miroslav DAMBORSKY SVK
37 Jakub MICULKA CZE
37 Benoit PESCHIER FRA
39 Andrej GLUCKS CRO
39 David BACKHOUSE NED
39 Scott PARSONS USA
42 Nathan DAVIS CAN
43 Tomas MRAZ SVK
44 Taro ANDO JPN
44 Thomas MOSIMANN SUI
46 Alexander EPLINGER AUT
46 Scott MANN USA
48 Christophe PUTZEYS BEL
49 Dinko MULIC BIH
50 Marc DOMENJO ESP
50 Dariusz POPIELA POL
52 Carles JUANMARTI ESP
52 Shumpei SATO JPN
54 Anton KING AUS
55 John WILKIE AUS
55 Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
55 Dejan KRALJ SLO
58 Emir SARGANOVIC BIH
58 Luca COSTA ITA
58 Peter KAUZER SLO
61 Kalle VARIS FIN
61 Yanna Naka SHUSI JPN
61 Davy EGRAZ LUX
61 Javod MEEHAN NZL
Ben WALKLEY NZL
61 Ola BENEMARK SWE
67 Sylvain ECKHARDT FIN
67 Matteo PONTAROLLO ITA
69 Jindrich BENES CZE
70 Vencesias VISSEUR BEL
70 Alexandros DIMITRIOU GRE
Alexandros NIKOLOPOULOS GRE
70 Ales KUDER SLO
74 Claus SUCHANEK GER
74 Lazar POPOVSKI MKD
76 Cedric DEMARNEFFE BEL
76 Sergey HALAVACHENKA BLR
Andrey KOLTOVICH BLR
76 Boris DUJMIC CRO
76 Tomas KOBES CZE
76 Esteban ARAKAMA ESP
Ander DIEZ LIZARRIBAR ESP
Guillermo DIEZ CANEDO ESP
76 Aymeric MAYNADIER FRA
76 Huw SWETMAN GBR
Anthony BROWN GBR
Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
76 Friedemann BARTHEL GER
Jens EWALD GER
Fabian DÖRFLER GER
76 Lambros MOURECHIDIS GRE
76 Diego PAOLINI ITA
76 Tsubasa SASAKI JPN
76 Arunas TUMINAUSKAS LTU
76 Atanas NIKOLOVSKI MKD
76 Kevin AUSTIN NZL
76 Piotr MEDON POL
76 Mikhail AGEENKO RUS
Mikhail CHABAKINE RUS
76 Erik AHLMARK SWE
101 Pierre LEVESQUE CAN
101 Cameron MCINTOSH RSA
103 Martin Adrian TRIPANO ARG
103 Harald HUDETZ AUT
103 Pierre Andre POTELLE BEL
Gauthier TIMERMANS BEL
103 Gustavo SELBACH BRA
103 Alex Ian OLGUIN HENRIQUEZ CHI
103 Roger MADRIGAL CRC
103 Filip TAISL CZE
103 Andres SIERRA MEX
103 Robert BOUTEN NED
Jasper FONTEIJN NED
103 Ricardo BRANDAO POR
Jose PEREIRA POR
Ivan SILVA POR
103 Benjamin BOUKPETI TOG
103 Inal CEM TUR
Emrah OZESEN TUR
Sinan YATAGANBABA TUR
103 Michael MONTAGNE USA
Nejc POBERAJ USA
Danny STOCK USA



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_international/result/wc2003.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 26-Jan-2023 18:18
  • von 127.0.0.1