Deutsche Junioren-Meisterschaften - 2014

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

18-JUL-2014 - 19-JUL-2014

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Florian BREUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
6 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
7 Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
8 Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
9 Dennis MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
10 Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
11 Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
12 Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
13 David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
14 Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
16 Janik MOLOCHER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
17 Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Wenzel STETS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
19 Thomas FITZTHUM SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
20 Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
21 Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
22 Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
23 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
24 Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
25 Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
26 Robert HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
27 Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
28 Nils BREMER Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
29 Timon LUTZ Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
30 Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
31 Felix RUMESZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
32 Aaron LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
33 John FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
34 Philipp SONNTAG VfK Saar
35 Jonathan GREEN WSC Ketsch
36 Tobias TRUCKENBRODT Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
37 Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
38 Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
39 Jonas MIKUCKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
40 Jan-Philipp SUE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
41 Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
42 Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
43 Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
44 Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
45 Robin MARKERT VfL Bad Kreuznach
46 Yannick DUSTMANN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
47 Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
48 Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.

Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Noah BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Sebastian BUNDT Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Florian BREUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
5 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
6 Robert HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Niklas HECHT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
8 Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Dennis MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
9 Vincent HACHMANN WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Luc SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Lukas STAHL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
10 Tilman BAYN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Karl ROHMER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Florian MÄNNIG Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
11 Janik MOLOCHER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
David MAAS Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Valentin KAMMERL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
12 Tim BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Konstantin RIEMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Maximillian LANGE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
David LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
14 Lena-Maria BUHLER VfL Brohl
Simon HARTMANN VfL Brohl
Marvin KATZENBERGER VfL Brohl
15 Ulf JUNG Wassersportfreunde Zweibrücken
Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
16 Robin SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Paul LIST Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Pedro KEGLER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Franziska HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Felix RUMESZ Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Michal KLOS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
18 Ben TROST Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Tillmann RÖLLER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
19 Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Axel PRÄSSLER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
20 Luca FISCHER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
21 Robin MARKERT VfL Bad Kreuznach
Felix SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Malin SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
22 Christoph SEIFERT Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Jan-Robin JÜRSCHICK Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Wenzel STETS Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Daniele SORIANO Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Sven NEUBAUER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
24 Pierre SILKENBEUMER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Marie SCHWEMIN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Yannick WYTELUS Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
25 Philipp HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Niklas LETTENBAUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Liam WIEDEMANN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
26 Tanja SEIDLER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Paul BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Janosch UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
27 Daniel STURM WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Jonah ROGOZINSKI WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Malte NORDKÄMPER WSC Lippstadt e.V.
28 Torben HALLWAS Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Christian KLEIN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Yannick DUSTMANN Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
29 Severin PRIJON Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Vinzenz HARTL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Samuel GROTMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
30 Maximillian FITZ-GIBBON VfL Brohl
Maxi DILLI VfL Bad Kreuznach
Xaver ROBRECHT VfL Brohl
31 Daniel LUHMER Godesberger Kanu-Club 1932 e.V.
Nils BREMER Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
32 Nils PAULER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Katrin HOFFMANN Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
33 Elia HILLER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
34 Jonas ROSSER SV Concordia Erfurt
Daniel PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
Lorenz ADAM SV Concordia Erfurt
35 Liska MEYER-OSCHERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Kai Simon FAHLBUSCH Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Kimberley KING Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.