en_national:result:djnm2007

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

17-AUG-2007 - 19-AUG-2007

1 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
2 Nils WINKLER KSV Duisburg-Wedau
3 Sebastian HITZ Monheimer Kanu-Club 1972 e.V.
4 Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
5 Bas WESSELINK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
6 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
7 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
8 Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Martin MÖLLMANN Wittener Kanu-Slalom-Gemeinschaft e.V.
10 Sebastian MASCHNER SV Concordia Erfurt
11 Felix WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
12 Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
13 Richard FIEDLER Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
14 Till MEYER Wasser-u.Wintersport-Club e.V. Lippstadt
15 Wenzel WEINTRITT Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
16 Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
17 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
18 Thomas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
19 Stefan KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
20 Andre BLÜTHNER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
21 Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
22 Gregor GODDUHN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
23 Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
24 Ivo HERMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
25 Philipp BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
26 Philipp SCHMITZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
27 Tobias KÖNIG SV Concordia Erfurt
28 Alesandro LANG SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
29 Steffen WEYRAUCH SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
30 Christian RÄTZKE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
31 Simon AUERBACH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
32 Simon KAMMLER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
33 Simon SCHRÖDER Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.
34 Sven GLUER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
35 Marcel KOCH Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
36 Joscha KRIEGEL Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
37 Niklas WENDEROTH Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
38 Matthias DIERMEIER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
39 Christian SCHULZ MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
40 Max BUHLER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
41 Christoph HEISIG Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
42 Arne KUNZELMANN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
43 Tom BLUMENSTEIN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
44 Tobias PRÜSSE Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
45 Fabian RABE Coswiger Kanu-Verein e.V.
46 Patrick LEGROS Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
1 Malte NEUMANN KSV Duisburg-Wedau
Nils WINKLER KSV Duisburg-Wedau
Timo BELLEN KSV Duisburg-Wedau
2 Martin GRAU Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Felix WACHTER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Mathis BÄRLEKEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
3 Richard KRANEPUHL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Matthias DIERMEIER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
4 Andre KUPKA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
5 Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
Sebastian MASCHNER SV Concordia Erfurt
Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
6 Andreas STAAB Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Carsten EBERTZ Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7 René JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Marc JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Andre JAHNEL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Vincent GERRETZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Thomas SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
9 Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Christian RÄTZKE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
Philipp SCHMITZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
10 Laura BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leonhard ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Milton WITTKOWSKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Anne ROSENTRETER SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
12 Daniel WARNACK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Bas WESSELINK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
Joscha KRIEGEL Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
13 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Gregor GODDUHN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Johannes DINKELAKER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
14 Marius ENGELHARDT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Stefan KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Fred SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
15 Andre BLÜTHNER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Ivo HERMANN Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Marcel SCHULZE Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
16 Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Vroni SCHLOSSER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Markus BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
17 Pascal BONTEMPI KSV Duisburg-Wedau
Moritz KRIEGEL KSV Duisburg-Wedau
Julia MANNSCHOTT KSV Duisburg-Wedau
18 Christian SCHULZ MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Torgen SIEGESMUND MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Christopher SCHMIDT MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
19 Simon AUERBACH Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
20 Carsten BARTZOK Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Marcel KOCH Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
Kerstin ENGBRINK Rasen und Wassersportverein Essen 1931 e.V.
21 Patrick LEGROS Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
Sofia WALLA Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
Amelie MÖNNIKES Wasser-Wanderer Düsseldorf e.V.
22 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Tobias PRÜSSE Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
Niklas WENDEROTH Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
23 Christine BAUER SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Daniel PLONKA SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
Alesandro LANG SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
24 Natascha BRAUN SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Lukas VIELBERG SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
Jennifer ASSHEUER SKC Neheim-Hüsten e.V.
25 Sven GLUER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Christoph HEISIG Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Thomas HEISIG Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
26 Max BUHLER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Simone HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Niklas HUTH Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 LKC Leipzig 3 0 0
2 AKV Augsburg 2 0 0
3 KC Hohenlimburg 1 1 0
3 KSV Duisburg-Wedau 1 1 0
5 MSV Buna-Schkopau 1 0 0
6 Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen 0 2 1
7 KSV Bad Kreuznach 0 1 1
8 KR Hamm 0 1 0
8 BSV Halle 0 1 0
8 KC Hilden 0 1 0
11 KV Zeitz 0 0 1
11 KVS Schwerte 0 0 1
11 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 0 0 1
11 KC Zugvogel Köln 0 0 1
11 MKC Monheim 0 0 1
11 WKV Wiesbaden 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.

if no names are listed, the names of the athletes are not mentioned in the result list and could not be determined subsequently


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


  • en_national/result/djnm2007.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 20-Sep-2020 22:49
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)