Ad (Amazon Partner Link)


German championships - 2014

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

19-JUL-2014 - 20-JUL-2014

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

C1-men - individual

C2-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 Fabian DÖRFLER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
5 Nils WINKLER SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
6 Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
7 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
8 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
9 Thomas STRAUSS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
10 Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
13 Milton WITTKOWSKI SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
14 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
15 Florian FRANZL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
16 Malte NEUMANN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
17 Florian BREUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
18 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
19 Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
20 Ingo KRIESINGER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
21 Maxim PERGANDE Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
22 René JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
23 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
24 Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
25 Niklas KRAUSE Kanu-Club Bietigheim
26 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
27 Paul BÖCKELMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
28 Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
29 Lukas STAHL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
30 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
31 Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
32 Florian FRENZEL Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
33 Friedemann BARTHEL SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
34 Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
35 Jesko RIEGER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
36 Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
37 Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
38 Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
39 David FRANKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
40 David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
41 Patrick CRONAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
42 Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
43 Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
44 Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
45 Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
46 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
47 Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
48 Sven LEHMANN Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
49 Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
50 Sebastian POLLE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
51 Maximillian SCHWARZ SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
52 Philipp BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
53 Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
54 David ZIEBARTH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
55 Jakob VAN DE KERKHOF Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
56 Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
57 Erik JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
58 Michael HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
59 Jörg BLEES Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
60 Martin BRINKHAUS SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
61 Paul FITZTHUM SportGemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 e.V.
62 Hans BETHGE WSC Ketsch
63 Yule MEYER-OLBERSLEBEN Lüneburger Kanu-Club e.V.
64 Pascal KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
65 Alexander REISS Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
66 Paul SCHRÖTER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.

K1-women - team

C1-men - team

C2-men - team

K1-men - team

1 Florian FRANZL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Fabian DÖRFLER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Alexander GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Thomas SCHLÜSSEL Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
3 Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Florian BREUER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Paul BÖCKELMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Robert HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
6 David FRANKE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Lisa FRITSCHE Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
7 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
8 Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
9 Maximillian SCHWARZ SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
10 Philipp BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
11 David ZIEBARTH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
12 Cedric RASCHKE Kanu-Club Gladbeck e.V. 1957
Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Malte NEUMANN Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Niklas KRAUSE Kanu-Club Bietigheim
14 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Florian SPIEKERMANN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Janik MOLOCHER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
15 Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Jesko RIEGER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
16 Ingo KRIESINGER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
René JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Robin SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Pascal KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Frederic DEPPE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Jonah ROGOZINSKI WSC Lippstadt e.V.
18 Alexander REISS Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Michael HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
Timothy MAHER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
19 Sarah TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Marc TAUER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
20 Paul ACKERMANN Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Erik JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.

Medal Statistics

Club gold silver bronze
1 Kanu Schwaben Augsburg 3 1 3
2 Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V. 2 3 3
3 MSV Buna-Schkopau 2 0 0
4 Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V. 1 1 0
4 Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm 1 1 0
6 KSV Bad Kreuznach 1 0 1
6 Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V. 1 0 1
8 Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V. 0 3 0
9 MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V. 0 1 0
9 Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V. 0 1 0
11 Kanu-Club Hilden e.V. 0 0 1


Medals of racing teams are attributed to all participating clubs.


Ad (Amazon Partner Link)