World-Cup Final Ranking - 2012

02-SEP-2012


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 08-JUN-2012 - 10-JUN-2012 - Cardiff/GBR Cardiff Int. WW Center Result List
  • #2: 15-JUN-2012 - 17-JUN-2012 - Pau/FRA Result List
  • #3: 22-JUN-2012 - 24-JUN-2012 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Result List
  • #4: 24-AUG-2012 - 26-AUG-2012 - Prag (Troja)/CZE Moldau Result List
  • #5: 31-AUG-2012 - 02-SEP-2012 - Bratislava/SVK Result List

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

1 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
2 Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
3 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
4 Cindy PÖSCHEL GER
5 Elizabeth NEAVE GBR
6 Melanie PFEIFER GER
7 Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS AUT
8 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
9 Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
10 Carole BOUZIDI FRA
11 Sarah GRANT AUS
12 Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
13 Elena KALISKA SVK
14 Jessica FOX AUS
15 Louise DONINGTON GBR
16 Ricarda FUNK GER
17 Irena PAVELKOVA CZE
18 Fiona PENNIE GBR
19 Nouria NEWMAN FRA
20 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
21 Eva TERCELJ SLO
22 Irati GOIKOETXEA ESP
23 Dana MANN SVK
24 Emilie FER FRA
25 Jingjing LI CHN
26 Viktoriya US UKR
27 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
28 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
29 Eva ORNSTOVA CZE
30 Marta MARTINEZ ESP
31 Aleksandra PEROVA RUS
32 Nina MOZETIC SLO
33 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
34 Caroline LOIR FRA
35 Lu LI CHN
36 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
37 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
38 Ana SATILA BRA
39 Kate LAWRENCE AUS
40 Maria Clara GIAI PRON ITA
41 Olivia BYRNE-SUTTON SUI
42 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
43 Maria FEREKIDI GRE
44 Luuka JONES NZL
45 Lisa LEITNER AUT
46 Pauline GUIET FRA
47 Katja FRAUENRATH GER
48 Ashley NEE USA
49 Ella NICHOLAS COK
50 Thea FROEHLICH CAN
51 Sevinch ISMALAILAVA BLR
52 Aki YAZAWA JPN
53 Jessica GROENEVELD CAN
54 Moe KAIFUCHI JPN
55 Andrea GRATWOHL SUI
56 Emily JACKSON USA
57 Ajda NOVAK SLO
58 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
59 Erika BARANAUSKAITE LTU
60 Aisling CONLON IRL
61 Elise CHABBEY SUI
62 Pavlina ZASTEROVA CZE
63 Claudia LEENDERS NED
64 Yoshika ITO JPN
65 Dian DERKS NED
66 Olensa US UKR
67 Celia Nawal JODAR MAR
68 Florence MAHEU CAN
69 Hannah CRAIG IRL
70 Sarah BOUDENS CAN
71 Joanna MEDON POL
72 Yekatarina SMIRNOVA KAZ
73 Yingying ZOU CHN
74 Polina MUKHGALEEVA RUS
75 Jihane SAMLAL MAR
76 Caroline QUEEN USA
77 Estelle MANGIN FRA

C1-men - individual

1 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
3 Matej BENUS SVK
4 Jan BENZIEN GER
5 Nico BETTGE GER
6 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
7 David FLORENCE GBR
8 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
9 Thibaud VIELLIARD FRA
10 Karol ROZMUS SVK
11 Anze BERCIC SLO
12 Jonathan MARC FRA
13 Jan MASEK CZE
14 Tony ESTANGUET FRA
15 Mark PROCTOR GBR
16 Grzegorz KILJANEK POL
17 Franz ANTON GER
18 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
19 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
20 Alexander LIPATOV RUS
21 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
22 Jordi DOMENJO ESP
23 Jure LENARCIC SLO
24 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
25 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
26 Stanislav JEZEK CZE
27 Jon ERGUIN ESP
28 Kynan MALEY AUS
29 Blaz COF SLO
30 Adam BURGESS GBR
31 Tomas INDRUCH CZE
32 Nicolas PESCHIER FRA
33 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
34 Ian BORROWS AUS
35 Casey EICHFELD USA
36 Viktar TRATSIAK BLR
37 Patrik GAJARSKY SVK
38 Takuya HANEDA JPN
39 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
40 Benn FRAKER USA
41 Sideris TASIADIS GER
42 Grzegorz WOJS POL
43 Marco BABUIN ITA
44 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
45 Daniel GODDARD GBR
46 David PEREZ ESP
47 Simon LE FRIEC FRA
48 Christian FABRIS AUS
49 Thomas QUINN GBR
50 Jianming SHU CHN
51 Jose CARVALHO POR
52 Medhi DEGUIL SUI
53 Zachary LOKKEN USA
54 Benjamin GIBB NZL
55 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
56 Zhiqiang TENG CHN
57 Shaun HIGGINS NZL
58 Anton HETSMAN BLR
59 Simon WERRO SUI
60 Loic HAEDERLI SUI
61 Erik GARMO SWE
62 Aleksandr KULIKOV KAZ
63 Warwick DRAPER AUS
64 Alexander BERKERS NED
65 Bo-Wun CHEN TPE
66 Nicolas SIERRA MEX
67 Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
68 Matthew MCKNIGHT IRL
69 Matija MARINIC CRO
70 Liam JEGOU IRL
71 Kazuya TANIGUCHI JPN
72 Matiss MEZALS LAT
73 Maximillian RÖMER AUT
74 Daniel BACKER NED
75 Mikhail MUKHGALEEV RUS
76 Ruslan SAYFIEV RUS
77 Kirill SETKIN RUS
78 Leonid IVANOV RUS
79 Tyler HINTON USA
80 Martin THOMAS FRA
81 Lucien CHABBEY SUI

C2-men - individual

1 Nicolas PESCHIER - Pierre LABARELLE FRA
2 Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
3 Luka BOZIC - Saso TALJAT SLO
4 Piotr SZCZEPANSKI - Marcin POCHWALA POL
5 Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN GER
6 Robert BEHLING - Thomas BECKER GER
7 Etienne STOTT - Timothy BAILLIE GBR
8 Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS FRA
9 Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR CZE
10 Daniel MARZO - Jesus PEREZ ESP
11 Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE CZE
12 Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA SVK
13 Nicolo FERRARI - Pietro CAMPORESI ITA
14 David FLORENCE - Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
15 Jan HAVLICEK - Lukas PRINDA CZE
16 Thomas FOUGERE - Mathieu FOUGERE FRA
17 Minghai HU - Junrong SHU CHN
18 Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER GER
19 David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE GER
20 Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
21 Adam BURGESS - Greg PITT GBR
22 Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
23 Dejan KRALJ - Simon HOCEVAR SLO
24 Robin JEFFERY - Kynan MALEY AUS
25 Jakub VRZAN - Tomas KOPLIK CZE
26 Eric HURD - Jeff LARIMER USA
27 Thomas QUINN - George TATCHELL GBR
28 Andrea BENETTI - Eric MASOERO ITA
29 Matthew LISTER - Rhys DAVIES GBR
30 Casey EICHFELD - Devin MCEWAN USA
31 Luka SLAPSAK - Urban JARC SLO
32 Dmitri LARIONOV - Mikhail KUZNETSOV RUS
33 Adam SVOBODA - Lukas ROHAN CZE
34 Karol ROZMUS - Matej BENUS SVK
35 Loic KERVELLA - Yves PRIGENT FRA
36 Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI POL
37 Liam ALLWOOD - Ryan WESTLEY GBR
38 Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK GER
39 Scott MCCLESKEY - David HEPP USA
40 Simon KRAENBUEHL - Simon WERRO SUI
41 Matthew HOLLIDAY - Matthew EVANS GBR
42 Eric MENDEL - Alexander FUNK GER
43 Cameron SMEDLEY - Ben HAYWARD CAN
44 Pavel ZINOVYEV - Aleksandr KULIKOV KAZ
45 Vojtech MALY - Jaroslav POSPISIL CZE
46 Adam CUTTS - James CUTTS CAN
47 Xavier GANYET - Jordi DOMENJO ESP
48 Argenis GUDINO - Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
49 Grzegorz MAJERCZAK - Michal WIERCIOCH POL
50 Tom LORKE - Max GERTH GER
51 Matus GEWISSLER - Juraj SKAKALA SVK
52 Erik GARMO - Isak OHRSTROM SWE
53 Aleksandr CHUPRIN - Sergey TIMOSHENSKIY RUS
54 Matias CORDERO - Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
55 Loic HAEDERLI - Lucien CHABBEY SUI

K1-men - individual

1 Etienne DAILLE FRA
2 Fabian DÖRFLER GER
3 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
4 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
5 Paul BÖCKELMANN GER
6 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
7 Jure MEGLIC SLO
8 Martin HALCIN SVK
9 Boris NEVEU FRA
10 Ciaran HEURTEAU IRL
11 Lubos HILGERT CZE
12 Hannes AIGNER GER
13 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
14 Campbell WALSH GBR
15 Vit PRINDIS CZE
16 Jan VONDRA CZE
17 Dariusz POPIELA POL
18 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
19 Vivien COLOBER FRA
20 William FORSYTHE AUS
21 Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
22 Rafal POLACZYK POL
23 Janos PETERLIN SLO
24 Michal SMOLEN USA
25 Helmut OBLINGER AUT
26 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
27 Warwick DRAPER AUS
28 Herwig NATMESSNIG AUT
29 Benjamin BOUKPETI TOG
30 Joan CRESPO ESP
31 John HASTINGS CAN
32 Mike KURT SUI
33 Jim WADE USA
34 Peter KAUZER SLO
35 Michael DAWSON NZL
36 Omar RAIBA ITA
37 Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
38 Mathieu DOBY BEL
39 Lukas WERRO SUI
40 Lukas MAYR ITA
41 Jinbin XIAN CHN
42 Aaron OSBORNE NZL
43 Martin ALBREHT SLO
44 Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
45 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
46 Kamil KANISCAK SVK
47 Robert BOUTEN NED
48 Benjamin RENIA FRA
49 Bastien DAMIENS FRA
50 Eoin RHEINISCH IRL
51 Scott PARSONS USA
52 Zeno IVALDI ITA
53 Dinko MULIC CRO
54 Lukasz POLACZYK POL
55 Simon BRUS SLO
56 Ben HAYWARD CAN
57 Cunguang HUANG CHN
58 Diego PAOLINI ITA
59 Marc DOMENJO ESP
60 Thomas ROSSET FRA
61 Paul MANNING-HUNTER CAN
62 Riccardo DE GENNARO ITA
63 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
64 Miroslav URBAN SVK
65 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
66 Joe MORLEY GBR
67 Huw SWETMAN GBR
68 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
69 Christopher KREMSLEHNER AUT
70 Brett HEYL USA
71 Tomas MRAZ SVK
72 Dzmitry HALAVINSKI BLR
73 Andreas LANGER AUT
74 Tohru KANAYA JPN
75 Hermann HUSSLEIN THA
76 Michael TAYLER CAN
77 Jeremias SCHLAEFLI SUI
78 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
79 Teppei KATO JPN
80 Komlangan GASSOU TOG
81 Thomas BRADY GBR
82 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
83 Samuel CURTIS IRL
84 Jonathan AKINYEMI NGR
85 Aaron MANN USA
86 Erik HOLMER SWE
87 Han-Cheng LEE TPE
88 Pavel ZINOVYEV KAZ
89 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
90 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
91 Arunas TUMINAUSKAS LTU
92 Matias CORDERO ARG
93 Facundo GANCEDO ARG
94 Hyunsoo KIM KOR
95 Rick POWELL USA
96 Bas WESSELINK NED
97 Joseph COOMBS GBR
98 Miroslav STANOVSKY LAT
99 Patrick HYNES IRL
100 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
101 Scott MANN USA
102 Filip KARAMARKO CRO
103 Marko MRKOCI CRO
104 Kristaps SADOVSKIS LAT
105 Louis BANDELIER SUI
106 Pavel EYGEL RUS
107 Malcom GIBSON NZL
108 Dejan KRALJ SLO
109 Tiago MENDES POR
110 Kazuki YAZAWA JPN
111 Maarten HERMANS NED
112 Mehdi ROUICH MAR
113 Yann LE GOVIC FRA