World Championships - Under 23 - 2013

Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK

17-JUL-2013 - 21-JUL-2013



C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

C1-men - individual

K1-men - individual

1 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
2 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
3 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
4 Martin HALCIN SVK
5 Ondrej CVIKL CZE
6 Rafal POLACZYK POL
7 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
8 Lukas WERRO SUI
9 Jaxon MERRITT AUS
10 Zeno IVALDI ITA
11 Vivien COLOBER FRA
12 Michal PASIUT POL
13 Michael TAYLER CAN
14 Matus HUJSA SVK
15 Pavel EYGEL RUS
16 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
17 Miroslav URBAN SVK
18 Michal SMOLEN USA
19 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
20 Thomas BRADY GBR
21 Matic STRUKELJ SLO
22 Benjamin RENIA FRA
23 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
24 Andreas LANGER AUT
25 Christian DE DIONIGI ITA
26 Tobias KARGL GER
27 Maciej OKREGLAK POL
28 Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
29 Michael WILSON GBR
30 Martin ALBREHT SLO
31 Joseph CLARKE GBR
32 Simon BRUS SLO
33 Ekhi DIEZ ESP
34 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
35 Joey CROFT AUS
36 Artem PROZHERIN RUS
37 Stefan HENGST GER
38 Fabio RODRIGUES BRA
39 Telmo OLAZABAL ESP
40 Igor TSVIET UKR
41 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
42 Matias CORDERO ARG
43 Anderson OLIVEIRA BRA
44 Donovan WEWEGE RSA
45 Malcom GIBSON NZL
46 Janis DUBSKY SUI
47 Felix KUTSCHA-LISSBERG AUT
48 Robin KNUIVERS NED
49 Johan STRANDBERG SWE
50 Jelle TOSSERAM NED
51 Yutaro SAEKI JPN
52 Igor STEFANOVSKI MKD
53 Adrian COLE CAN
54 Gerome MARTIN SUI
55 Tejo TARKKAA FIN
56 Borce MIRCEVSKI MKD
57 Elliott DAVIDSON IRL
58 Meita ASAMI JPN
59 Dusan STOILJKOVIC SRB
60 Samuel CURTIS IRL
61 Jonas FRIEDEL SWE
62 Facundo GANCEDO ARG
63 Zachary ZWANENBURG CAN
64 Oleksii SIDENKO UKR
65 Ethan VAN HORN USA
66 Mikita SHMIDT BLR
67 Anil ACAR TUR
68 Casey BEAL USA
69 Siarhei BURAK BLR
70 Povilas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
71 Lucas ROSSI ARG
72 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
73 Alexandros KAMFONAS GRE
74 Alexis PEREZ VEN
75 Sean HENDRICK IRL
76 Ivan DELIEV MKD
77 Katleho Success MASHLABA RSA
78 Marko PESIC SRB
79 Bernat LAVAQUIOL ESP
80 Jurgis KISUNAS LTU
81 Yegor BILYY UKR
82 Wilson CARRILLO VEN

C1 women - team

K1-women - team

C1-men - team

C2-men - team

K1-men - team

1 Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
Tobias KARGL GER
Stefan HENGST GER
2 Thomas BRADY GBR
Joseph CLARKE GBR
Michael WILSON GBR
3 Martin HALCIN SVK
Matus HUJSA SVK
Miroslav URBAN SVK
4 Pavel EYGEL RUS
Nikita GUBENKO RUS
Artem PROZHERIN RUS
5 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
Joey CROFT AUS
Jaxon MERRITT AUS
6 Fabio RODRIGUES BRA
Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
Anderson OLIVEIRA BRA
7 Hugo HERMANS NED
Robin KNUIVERS NED
Jelle TOSSERAM NED
8 Rafal POLACZYK POL
Michal PASIUT POL
Maciej OKREGLAK POL
9 Johan STRANDBERG SWE
Isak OHRSTROM SWE
Jonas FRIEDEL SWE
10 Matic STRUKELJ SLO
Martin ALBREHT SLO
Simon BRUS SLO
11 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
Zeno IVALDI ITA
Christian DE DIONIGI ITA
12 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
Ondrej TUNKA CZE
Ondrej CVIKL CZE
13 Ethan VAN HORN USA
Michal SMOLEN USA
Casey BEAL USA
14 Matias CORDERO ARG
Facundo GANCEDO ARG
Lucas ROSSI ARG
15 Mario LEITNER AUT
Andreas LANGER AUT
Felix KUTSCHA-LISSBERG AUT
16 Janis DUBSKY SUI
Lukas WERRO SUI
Gerome MARTIN SUI
17 Adrian COLE CAN
Michael TAYLER CAN
Zachary ZWANENBURG CAN
18 Yutaro SAEKI JPN
Kazuya ADACHI JPN
Meita ASAMI JPN
19 Povilas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
Jurgis KISUNAS LTU
20 Igor STEFANOVSKI MKD
Borce MIRCEVSKI MKD
Ivan DELIEV MKD
21 Yegor BILYY UKR
Igor TSVIET UKR
Oleksii SIDENKO UKR
22 Elliott DAVIDSON IRL
Samuel CURTIS IRL
Sean HENDRICK IRL
23 Matthew ARNOTT NZL
Shaun HIGGINS NZL
Malcom GIBSON NZL
24 Brandon ORPWOOD RSA
Katleho Success MASHLABA RSA
Donovan WEWEGE RSA
25 Enzo SEKER TUR
Anil ACAR TUR
Faik KOPUZ TUR
26 Telmo OLAZABAL ESP
Ekhi DIEZ ESP
Bernat LAVAQUIOL ESP
27 Artsem SHYSHKO BLR
Mikita SHMIDT BLR
Siarhei BURAK BLR