U23-Weltmeisterschaften - 2018
Ivrea/ITA
17-JUL-2018 - 22-JUL-2018
Canadier-Zweier mixed - Einzel
1 | David LLORENTE - Miren LAZKANO | ESP |
2 | Elizaveta TEREKHOVA - Igor MIKHAILOV | RUS |
3 | Wenpeng WU - Jiahua YAN | CHN |
4 | Lois BETTERIDGE - Yannick LAVIOLETTE | CAN |
5 | Anastasia KOZYREVA - Pavel SMIRNOV | RUS |
6 | Kamilla SAFINA - Kyanish YERENGAIPOV | KAZ |
7 | Stella KAKARA - Panagiotis ZISEKAS | GRE |
8 | Vojtech MRUZEK - Jana MATULKOVA | CZE |
9 | Miquel TRAVE - Klara OLAZABAL | ESP |
10 | Clara GONZALEZ - Luis FERNANDEZ | ESP |
Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel
Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel
Herren Kajak-Cross - Einzel
1 | Dimitri MARX | SUI |
2 | Malo QUEMENEUR | FRA |
3 | Nikita INKIN | RUS |
4 | Michael MATEJKA | CZE |
5 | Marco VIANELLO | ITA |
6 | Alexandr MAIKRANZ | CZE |
7 | David LLORENTE | ESP |
8 | Samuel STANOVSKY | LAT |
9 | Sergey MAYMISTOV | RUS |
10 | Martin STANOVSKY | KAZ |
11 | Geronimo CORTEZ | ARG |
12 | Dennis MESSEMER | GER |
13 | Mathias REUTIMANN | SUI |
14 | Elliot GODDARD | GBR |
15 | Tyler WESTFALL | USA |
16 | Jakub STANOVSKY | SVK |
17 | Tyler SMITH | USA |
18 | Max KARLSSON | SWE |
19 | Manuel OCHOA | ESP |
20 | Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN | CHI |
21 | Gokul FLAGEUL | NEP |
22 | Giacomo BARZON | ITA |
23 | Yves BOURHIS | SEN |
24 | Ren KORPES | CRO |
25 | Trevor BOYD | CAN |
26 | Jean Pierre BOURHIS | SEN |
27 | Luas FARA BORETTI | BRA |
28 | Sandile MAKUBO | RSA |
29 | Jun Yi ONG | SGP |
30 | Joris OTTEN | NED |
31 | Leandro GJEGJAJ | GRE |
32 | Maksim SERDITOV | KGZ |
33 | Max HUGHES | GBR |
34 | Damian KUKEC | CRO |
35 | Philip JOSEF | GER |
36 | Guilherme DO ESPIRITO SANTO | BRA |
Damen Canadier-Einer - Einzel
1 | Nadine WERATSCHNIG | AUT |
2 | Kimberley WOODS | GBR |
3 | Noemie FOX | AUS |
4 | Andrea HERZOG | GER |
5 | Tereza FISEROVA | CZE |
6 | Ana SATILA | BRA |
7 | Simona MACEKOVA | SVK |
8 | Miren LAZKANO | ESP |
9 | Lucie PRIOUX | FRA |
10 | Elena LILIK | GER |
11 | Kate ECKHARDT | AUS |
12 | Alsu MINAZOVA | RUS |
13 | Martina SATKOVA | CZE |
14 | Marjorie DELASSUS | FRA |
15 | Jana MATULKOVA | CZE |
16 | Monika SKACHOVA | SVK |
17 | Simona GLEJTEKOVA | SVK |
18 | Sophie OGILVIE | GBR |
19 | Fanchon JANSSEN | FRA |
20 | Omira ESTACIA NETA | BRA |
21 | Anastasia KOZYREVA | RUS |
22 | Demelza WALL | AUS |
23 | Cuishan YU | CHN |
24 | Alja KOZOROG | SLO |
25 | Lois BETTERIDGE | CAN |
26 | Klara OLAZABAL | ESP |
27 | Ren MISHIMA | JPN |
28 | Phoebe SPICER | GBR |
29 | Nina BIZJAK | SLO |
30 | Anne BERNERT | GER |
31 | Ewa HURKALA | POL |
32 | Ayano SATO | JPN |
33 | Minzhen LYU | CHN |
34 | Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF | ESP |
35 | Liu YANG | CHN |
36 | Laura PELLICER CHICA | AND |
37 | Marina SOUZA COSTA | BRA |
38 | Lena TEUNISSEN | NED |
39 | Caoimhe O'FERRALL | IRL |
40 | Harriet ROLLINS | USA |
41 | Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA | AND |
42 | Joslin COGAN | USA |
43 | Ana Paula FERNANDES CASTRO | PAR |
44 | Stella KAKARA | GRE |
Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel
1 | Camille PRIGENT | FRA |
2 | Lisa LEITNER | AUT |
3 | Kimberley WOODS | GBR |
4 | Anna FABER | GER |
5 | Elena LILIK | GER |
6 | Omira ESTACIA NETA | BRA |
7 | Kate ECKHARDT | AUS |
8 | Eleonora LUCATO | ITA |
9 | Marjorie DELASSUS | FRA |
10 | Ana SATILA | BRA |
11 | Romane PRIGENT | FRA |
12 | Amalie HILGERTOVA | CZE |
13 | Michaela HASSOVA | SVK |
14 | Karolina GALUSKOVA | CZE |
15 | Andrea HERZOG | GER |
16 | Simona MACEKOVA | SVK |
17 | Ren MISHIMA | JPN |
18 | Klara OLAZABAL | ESP |
19 | Klaudia ZWOLINSKA | POL |
20 | Nina WERATSCHNIG | AUT |
21 | Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA | AND |
22 | Ksenilia KRYLOVA | RUS |
23 | Lin CHEN | CHN |
24 | Avery DAVIS | USA |
25 | Courtney WILLIAMS | NZL |
26 | Eliska MINTALOVA | SVK |
27 | Lena TEUNISSEN | NED |
28 | Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF | ESP |
29 | Miren LAZKANO | ESP |
30 | Katerina DUSKOVA | CZE |
31 | Eva JEKLIN | SLO |
32 | Jiahua YAN | CHN |
33 | Marina SOUZA COSTA | BRA |
34 | Lois BETTERIDGE | CAN |
35 | Haruka OKAZAKI | JPN |
36 | Miriam LEJMEL | POL |
37 | Jiahong JIANG | CHN |
38 | Megan HAMER-EVANS | GBR |
39 | Alsu MINAZOVA | RUS |
40 | Noemie FOX | AUS |
41 | Sofia REINOSO | MEX |
42 | Zala ZANOSKAR | SLO |
43 | Sophie OGILVIE | GBR |
44 | Kurumi ITO | JPN |
45 | Laura PELLICER CHICA | AND |
Damen Kajak-Cross - Einzel
1 | Ana SATILA | BRA |
2 | Selina JONES | GER |
3 | Amalie HILGERTOVA | CZE |
4 | Omira ESTACIA NETA | BRA |
5 | Ksenilia KRYLOVA | RUS |
6 | Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF | ESP |
7 | Camille PRIGENT | FRA |
8 | Lena TEUNISSEN | NED |
9 | Katerina DUSKOVA | CZE |
10 | Emily DAVIES | GBR |
11 | Franziska GRANZOW | GER |
Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Leon HANIKA | GER |
Lennard TUCHSCHERER | GER | |
Timo TRUMMER | GER | |
2 | Lucas ROISIN | FRA |
Cedric JOLY | FRA | |
Valentin MARTEIL | FRA | |
3 | Samuel IBBOTSON | GBR |
William SMITH | GBR | |
Thomas ABBOTT | GBR | |
4 | Lukas ROHAN | CZE |
Vaclav CHALOUPKA | CZE | |
Matyas LHOTA | CZE | |
5 | Raffaello IVALDI | ITA |
Gabriele CIULLA | ITA | |
Paolo CECCON | ITA | |
6 | Marko GURECKA | SVK |
Martin DODOK | SVK | |
Marko MIRGORODSKY | SVK | |
7 | Szymon ZAWADZKI | POL |
Przemyslaw NOWAK | POL | |
Kacper SZTUBA | POL | |
8 | Ziga TALJAT | SLO |
Klemen VIDMAR | SLO | |
Tine KANCLER | SLO | |
9 | Daniel WATKINS | AUS |
Steven LOWTHER | AUS | |
Brodie CRAWFORD | AUS | |
10 | Pavel SMIRNOV | RUS |
Aleksandr NEPOGODIN | RUS | |
Igor MIKHAILOV | RUS | |
11 | Wenpeng WU | CHN |
Peng ZHANG | CHN | |
Fa HUANG | CHN | |
12 | Patrick WASHER | NZL |
Jack EGAN | NZL | |
James THWAITE | NZL | |
13 | Yannick LAVIOLETTE | CAN |
Jakob KRYWORUCHKO | CAN | |
Liam SMEDLEY | CAN | |
14 | Jake COCHRANE | IRL |
Robert HENDRICK | IRL | |
James GIBBONS | IRL | |
15 | Micajah MCCURRY | USA |
David KUEHNERT | USA | |
Robert HEALY | USA |
Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
Damen Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Klara OLAZABAL | ESP |
Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF | ESP | |
Miren LAZKANO | ESP | |
2 | Eva Alina HOCEVAR | SLO |
Nina BIZJAK | SLO | |
Lea NOVAK | SLO | |
3 | Martina SATKOVA | CZE |
Tereza FISEROVA | CZE | |
Jana MATULKOVA | CZE | |
4 | Sophie OGILVIE | GBR |
Kimberley WOODS | GBR | |
Phoebe SPICER | GBR | |
5 | Anne BERNERT | GER |
Elena LILIK | GER | |
Andrea HERZOG | GER | |
6 | Simona GLEJTEKOVA | SVK |
Monika SKACHOVA | SVK | |
Simona MACEKOVA | SVK | |
7 | Liu YANG | CHN |
Cuishan YU | CHN | |
Minzhen LYU | CHN | |
8 | Anastasia KOZYREVA | RUS |
Daria SHAIDUROVA | RUS | |
Alsu MINAZOVA | RUS | |
9 | Ewa HURKALA | POL |
Aleksandra STACH | POL | |
Iga GARLEWICZ | POL | |
10 | Kate ECKHARDT | AUS |
Demelza WALL | AUS | |
Noemie FOX | AUS | |
11 | Marjorie DELASSUS | FRA |
Lucie PRIOUX | FRA | |
Fanchon JANSSEN | FRA | |
12 | Harriet ROLLINS | USA |
Sage DONNELLY | USA | |
Michaela CORCORAN | USA | |
13 | Marina SOUZA COSTA | BRA |
Omira ESTACIA NETA | BRA | |
Ana SATILA | BRA |
Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft
1 | Simona MACEKOVA | SVK |
Eliska MINTALOVA | SVK | |
Michaela HASSOVA | SVK | |
2 | Katerina DUSKOVA | CZE |
Amalie HILGERTOVA | CZE | |
Karolina GALUSKOVA | CZE | |
3 | Sophie OGILVIE | GBR |
Kimberley WOODS | GBR | |
Megan HAMER-EVANS | GBR | |
4 | Ana SATILA | BRA |
Omira ESTACIA NETA | BRA | |
Marina SOUZA COSTA | BRA | |
5 | Kate ECKHARDT | AUS |
Alexandria CHOATE | AUS | |
Noemie FOX | AUS | |
6 | Nina WERATSCHNIG | AUT |
Lisa LEITNER | AUT | |
Antonia OSCHMAUTZ | AUT | |
7 | Klara OLAZABAL | ESP |
Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF | ESP | |
Miren LAZKANO | ESP | |
8 | Lin CHEN | CHN |
Jiahong JIANG | CHN | |
Jiahua YAN | CHN | |
9 | Andrea HERZOG | GER |
Anna FABER | GER | |
Elena LILIK | GER | |
10 | Klaudia ZWOLINSKA | POL |
Zuzanna KULIG | POL | |
Julia DZIADOSZ | POL | |
11 | Sara BELINGAR | SLO |
Eva JEKLIN | SLO | |
Zala ZANOSKAR | SLO | |
12 | Marjorie DELASSUS | FRA |
Camille PRIGENT | FRA | |
Romane PRIGENT | FRA | |
13 | Ren MISHIMA | JPN |
Haruka OKAZAKI | JPN | |
Kurumi ITO | JPN |