de_international:result:wm2022_u23

Ivrea/ITA

05-JUL-2022 - 10-JUL-2022

1 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
2 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
3 Jonny DICKSON GBR
4 Mathis SOUDI MAR
5 Jan ROHRER SUI
6 Simon HENE FRA
7 Ben HAYLETT GBR
8 Yusuke MUTO JPN
9 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
10 Jakub KREJCI CZE
11 Leonardo GRIMANDI ITA
12 Michal CIAGLO POL
13 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
13 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
15 Joshua DIETZ GER
16 Jan BARTA CZE
17 Giacomo BARZON ITA
18 Ulan VALANT SLO
19 Tadeusz KUCHNO POL
20 Pierre Louis SAUSSEREAU FRA
21 Etienne CHAPPELL GBR
22 Adam GONSENICA SVK
23 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
24 Murilo SORGETZ BRA
25 Ilja BURAN SVK
26 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
27 Enrico DIETZ GER
28 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
29 Marko PETEK SLO
30 Dario CUESTA ESP
31 Trevor BOYD CAN
32 Kosuke SAITO JPN
33 Christian STANZEL GER
34 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
35 Maximilian GALOVIC SVK
36 George SNOOK NZL
37 Davide GHISETTI ITA
38 Pitt ROHRER SUI
39 Tomas ZIMA CZE
40 Miquel TRAVE ESP
41 Joshua JOSEPH USA
42 Victor HENNIN BEL
43 Michel UHL NZL
44 Lucas JACOB POR
45 Marko DORDEVIC SRB
46 Zack MUTTON NZL
47 Wesley BOLYARD USA
48 Alex BALDONI CAN
49 Michal Antoni WOS POL
50 Frej BRATT SWE
51 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
52 Joshua MONTALTO AUS
53 Koppany RACZ HUN
54 Mael RIVARD CAN
55 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
56 Rutger HOEDEMAKER NED
57 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
58 Tom MORLEY IRL
59 Joao CUNHA POR
60 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
61 Bohdan SAKHNO UKR
62 Louis HANNON IRL
63 Kubilay YILMAZ TUR
64 Ethan DOWLING IRL
65 Valentyn VOLKOV UKR
66 Ivo KURVINS LAT
67 Ossian FIANDER SWE
68 Bjarne PAPENBURG NED
69 Noe ANDEREGG SUI
70 Santiago MORFIN MEX
71 Lan TOMINC SLO
72 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
73 Panagiotis ARVANITIS GRE
74 Hasan Berk TOPRAK TUR
75 Nahuel ESCOBARPUGGIA ARG
1 Gael ADISSON FRA
2 Etienne CHAPPELL GBR
3 Jan ROHRER SUI
4 Tomas ZIMA CZE
5 Ben HAYLETT GBR
6 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
7 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
8 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
9 Anatole DELASSUS FRA
10 Jakub KREJCI CZE
11 Mathis SOUDI MAR
12 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
13 Tine KANCLER SLO
14 Jake BROWN GBR
15 David BURGOS ESP
16 Tom MORLEY IRL
17 Pitt ROHRER SUI
18 Christian STANZEL GER
19 Oliver PUCHNER NZL
20 Dario CUESTA ESP
21 Vojtech HEGER CZE
22 Joshua DIETZ GER
23 Alex BALDONI CAN
24 Ilja BURAN SVK
25 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
26 Jonny DICKSON GBR
27 Vincent DELAHAYE FRA
28 Michal CIAGLO POL
29 Davide GHISETTI ITA
30 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
31 Benjamin ROSS AUS
32 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
33 George SNOOK NZL
34 Jan BARTA CZE
35 Marko PETEK SLO
36 Michel UHL NZL
37 Pierre Louis SAUSSEREAU FRA
38 Zack MUTTON NZL
39 Tadeusz KUCHNO POL
40 Mael RIVARD CAN
41 Calvin WIDMER SUI
42 Tillmann RÖLLER GER
43 Adam GONSENICA SVK
44 Victor HENNIN BEL
45 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
46 Leonardo GRIMANDI ITA
47 Kaua DA SILVA BRA
48 Maximilian GALOVIC SVK
49 Giacomo BARZON ITA
50 Lachlan BASSETT AUS
51 Joshua MONTALTO AUS
52 Trevor BOYD CAN
52 Daniel PEREZ CORTEGOSO ESP
54 Noe ANDEREGG SUI
55 Szymon NOWOBILISKI POL
56 Michal Antoni WOS POL
57 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
58 Murilo SORGETZ BRA
59 Nahuel ESCOBARPUGGIA ARG
60 Rutger HOEDEMAKER NED
61 Kosuke SAITO JPN
62 Ossian FIANDER SWE
63 Matus HROMEK SVK
64 Nicholas TRIPANO ARG
65 Yusuke MUTO JPN
66 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
67 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
68 Tobias FANTINI ARG
69 Enrico DIETZ GER
70 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
71 Panagiotis ARVANITIS GRE
72 Ricardo FENTANES MEX
73 Daniel SHAMIEH AUS
74 Alexandr KHUDYAKOV KAZ
75 Valentyn VOLKOV UKR
76 Pau ECHANIZ ESP
77 Marino SPAGNOL ITA
  • de_international/result/wm2022_u23.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 04-Apr-2024 10:04
  • von 127.0.0.1