de_national:deutschemeister:dm5_e_c2m


2019 Hohenlimburg Pauline JACOBSHAGEN - Leon HANIKA Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2018 Markkleeberg Cindy PÖSCHEL - David SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2017 München Andrea HERZOG - Philipp REICHENBACH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2016 Hohenlimburg Lena STÖCKLIN - David SCHRÖDER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2012 Hohenlimburg Sideris TASIADIS - Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2011 Augsburg Cindy PÖSCHEL - Rico MASSALSKI Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2010 Lippstadt Rebekka JÜTTNER - Franz ANTON Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
2009 Hohenlimburg Sideris TASIADIS - Claudia BÄR Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V./Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2005 Hohenlimburg Elena BAHMANN - Michael SENFT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
2000 Augsburg Max REMMELE - Janet STEINBRENNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1999 Hohenlimburg Martin SCHÜTZE - Steffi BARTL Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1998 Okertal Max REMMELE - Janet STEINBRENNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1997 Lippstadt Yvonne FREYER - Gerald GRÜN Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
1994 Hohenlimburg Andre EHRENBERG - Sandra SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1993 Augsburg Andre EHRENBERG - Sandra SCHMIDT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
1992 Okertal Phillis AHLFAENGER - Michael RADERMACHER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
1991 Augsburg Katja BURGER - Ulli RITTER Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
1990 Hohenlimburg Anke ASMER - Kai ASMER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
1988 Augsburg Anke ASMER - Kai ASMER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
1987 Lippstadt Anke ASMER - Kai ASMER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
1986 Okertal Anke ASMER - Kai ASMER RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
1984 Hohenlimburg Gabriele MEURERS - Michael RADERMACHER KSG Aachen
1983 Augsburg Gabriele MEURERS - Michael RADERMACHER Wasser-Sportfreunde Aachen e.V.
1982 Okertal Ursula HABERMANN - Ernst LIBUDA Oberalster Verein für Wassersport e.V. - Hamburg/Wassersport-Verein Süderelbe von 1921 e.V.
1981 Augsburg Gabi LOOSE - Peter MICHELER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
1980 Lippstadt Ursula HABERMANN - Ernst LIBUDA Wassersport-Verein Süderelbe von 1921 e.V.
1979 Augsburg Angela SCHERER - Willi BAUES SSV Rheydt
1974 Hohenlimburg Ursula HABERMANN - Andreas BERNGRUBER Wassersport-Verein Süderelbe von 1921 e.V.
1973 Augsburg Gudrun GOTZEN - Walter GEHLEN Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1972 Lippstadt Otto STUMPF - Kirsten STUMPF Kanu-Gesellschaft Celle e.V.
1970 Lippstadt JOGWER - Wolfgang JOGWER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
1969 Okertal Heide SCHRÖTER - Walter GEHLEN Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.
1968 Augsburg Marita HINTSCHES - Walter GEHLEN Kanu-Club Grevenbroich 1953 e.V.



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_national/deutschemeister/dm5_e_c2m.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Sep-2020 20:44
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)