Deutsche Meisterschaften - 2009

Hohenlimburg/GER - Lenne

18-SEP-2009 - 20-SEP-2009

Canadier-Zweier mixed - Einzel

Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Melanie PFEIFER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Mira LOUEN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
3 Stefanie HORN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
4 Jennifer BONGARDT Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
5 Claudia BÄR Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Cindy PÖSCHEL Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 Ricarda FUNK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
8 Jasmin SCHORNBERG Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
9 Jacqueline HORN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
10 Michaela GRIMM Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Lisa FRITSCHE Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
12 Nathalie GREWELDING Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Fee MAXEINER Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
14 Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
15 Lena STÖCKLIN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
16 Elena BAHMANN Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
17 Anja ROTTENBERGER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
18 Carolin SCHLUMPRECHT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
19 Andrea WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
20 Leonie MEYER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
21 Jessica DECKER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
22 Kristin KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
23 Heike FRAUENRATH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
24 Jacqueline STREMPFL Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
25 Marlene ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
26 Lisa SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
27 Ivy BECKER Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
28 Marina PRIJON Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
29 Friederike SCHRADER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
30 Martina RÜBHAUSEN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
31 Kerstin ENGBRING RaWa Essen
32 Saskia DE BRUJN Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
33 Amelie MÖNNIKES Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
34 Nina HARTLEIF Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
35 Veronika SCHLOSSER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Tim MAXEINER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
2 Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
3 Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
6 Sven BRABENDER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
7 Nils WINKLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
8 Paul BÖCKELMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
9 Robert SÜSSENBACH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
10 Fabian DÖRFLER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
12 Malte NEUMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
13 Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
14 Jürgen FÄRBER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
15 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
16 Sven PINKERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
17 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
18 Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
19 Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
20 Fabian SCHWEIKERT Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
21 Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
22 Florian FRANZL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
23 Andre KUPKA Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
24 Martin MÖLLMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
25 Bas WESSELINK Kanu-Club Hohenlimburg
26 Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
27 Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
28 Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
29 Tim WERNER Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
30 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
31 Niklas HILMES RaWa Essen
32 Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
33 Björn HAARMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
34 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
35 Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
36 Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
37 Timo BELLEN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
38 Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
39 Tobias MANNHEIM VfL Brohl
40 Sebastian HITZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
41 Andre BLÜTHNER Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
42 Alexandre SCHALL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
43 Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
44 Michael WINN Saarbrücker Kanu-Club e.V.
45 Julian PABST Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
46 Thorsten MEYER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
47 Philipp BECKER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
48 Oliver TEICHMANN SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.
49 Cedric SCHULZ SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V. - Kanu-Abteilung
50 Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
51 David HOFFMANN Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
52 Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
53 Jan ESCHWEILER Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
54 André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
55 Leonhard ANZINGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
56 Sebastian PALLUK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
57 Nino KNEBEL Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
58 Peter RIETHMEIER Bielefelder Kanu-Club e.V.
59 Gerd SCHRÖDER Kanu-Club Bützow
60 Sebastian POLLE Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
61 Sebastian HAMPL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
62 Stefan SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
63 Simon SCHRÖDER Herforder Kanu-Klub e.V.
64 Gunter FICHTNER Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
65 Markus FLECHTNER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
66 Lars ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
67 Mathias WINKLER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
68 Christian SCHULZ MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Lukas KALKBRENNER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Fabian DÖRFLER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jürgen KRAUS Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Florian FRANZL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Thomas WANZEL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Hannes AIGNER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
3 Sebastian HITZ Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Nils WINKLER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Sven BRABENDER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
4 Domenik BARTSCH Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Hendrik SCHLEICHER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Laurenz LAUGWITZ Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
5 Timo BELLEN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Martin MÖLLMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Malte NEUMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
6 Paul BÖCKELMANN Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Robert SÜSSENBACH Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Cindy PÖSCHEL Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 Markus STROSS Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Sven PEILER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Hermann HUSSLEIN Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
8 Achim KOPPOLD Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakobus STENGLEIN Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Ludwig WÖHRL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
9 Björn HAARMANN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Jens EWALD Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Yannick VOLKE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
10 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Sebastian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Florian SCHUBERT Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
11 Philipp LIEBERT SV Concordia Erfurt
Felix HINKFUSS SV Concordia Erfurt
Max MÄRKER SV Concordia Erfurt
12 Tobias KARGL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Sebastian HAMPL Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Leo PEKLO Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
13 Sven ROTTENBERGER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Markus BERG Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Thorsten MEYER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
14 Lisa SCHADE SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Kristin KNAUER SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Robert KADEN SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
15 André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Stefan SENFT Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Sebastian PALLUK Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
16 Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
David FÖRTER-GRAUEL Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Fabian BRUCKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
17 Ole SIEGESMUND MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Marcus ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Lars ANDERNACH MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
18 Alexandre SCHALL Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Markus FLECHTNER Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Niklas WINDECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
19 Christopher SCHMIDT MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Christian SCHULZ MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.
Mathias WINKLER MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf e.V.