World-Cup Final Ranking - 2018

09-SEP-2018


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 22-JUN-2018 - 24-JUN-2018 - Liptovsky Mikulas/SVK Result List
  • #2: 29-JUN-2018 - 01-JUL-2018 - Krakow/POL Result List
  • #3: 06-JUL-2018 - 08-JUL-2018 - Augsburg/GER Eiskanal Result List
  • #4: 31-AUG-2018 - 02-SEP-2018 - Tacen/SLO Save Result List
  • #5: 07-SEP-2018 - 09-SEP-2018 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Result List

C2-mixed - individual

C1 women - individual

1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
3 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
4 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
5 Andrea HERZOG GER
6 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
7 Noemie FOX AUS
8 Kimberley WOODS GBR
9 Lucie BAUDU FRA
10 Nadine WERATSCHNIG AUT
11 Lena STÖCKLIN GER
Sona STANOVSKA SVK
13 Claire JACQUET FRA
14 Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
15 Ana SATILA BRA
16 Monika SKACHOVA SVK
17 Miren LAZKANO ESP
18 Alsu MINAZOVA RUS
19 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
20 Luuka JONES NZL
21 Viktoriya US UKR
22 Lucie PRIOUX FRA
23 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
24 Zulfia SABITOVA RUS
25 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
26 Katerina HAVLICKOVA CZE
27 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
28 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
29 Polina MUKHGALEEVA RUS
30 Viktoriya DOBROTVORSKA UKR
31 Jana MATULKOVA CZE
32 Sage DONNELLY USA
33 Sophie OGILVIE GBR
34 Simona GLEJTEKOVA SVK
35 Elena APEL GER
36 Elena BORGHI ITA
37 Simona MACEKOVA SVK
38 Ellis MILLER GBR
39 Shi CHEN CHN
40 Bethan FORROW GBR
Margaux HENRY FRA
42 Jie YANG CHN
43 Lea NOVAK SLO
44 Eva RIHOVA CZE
Cecile TIXIER FRA
46 Marta BERTONCELLI ITA
47 Nanquin CEN CHN
48 Aleksandra STACH POL
49 Fanchon JANSSEN FRA
50 Demelza WALL AUS
51 Nina BIZJAK SLO
52 Alena MARX SUI
Daria SHAIDUROVA RUS
54 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
Gabriela SATKOVA CZE
56 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
57 Ren MISHIMA JPN
58 Yu-Han CHUNG TPE
59 Elena MICOZZI ITA
60 Haley DANIELS CAN
61 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
62 Ayano SATO JPN
63 Airi YAGI JPN
64 Annebel VAN DER KNIJFF ESP
65 Oceane BAYLACQ ARG
66 Caoimhe O'FERRALL IRL
Harriet ROLLINS USA
68 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
69 Wei-Han CHEN TPE
Svetlana TRETIAKOVA RUS
71 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
72 Michaela CORCORAN USA
Anastasia KOZYREVA RUS
74 Alja KOZOROG SLO
75 Ewa HURKALA POL
76 Kader KORKMAZ TUR
77 Shiyu CHEN CHN
78 Phoebe SPICER GBR
79 Hannah THOMAS NZL
80 Katja BENGERI CRO

K1-women - individual

1 Jessica FOX AUS
2 Ricarda FUNK GER
3 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
4 Eva TERCELJ SLO
5 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
6 Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
7 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
8 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
9 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
10 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
11 Lucie BAUDU FRA
12 Camille PRIGENT FRA
13 Maialen CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP
14 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
15 Ana SATILA BRA
16 Stefanie HORN ITA
17 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
18 Luuka JONES NZL
19 Viktoriya US UKR
20 Kimberley WOODS GBR
21 Amalie HILGERTOVA CZE
22 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
23 Fiona PENNIE GBR
24 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
25 Lisa FRITSCHE GER
26 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
28 Ashley NEE USA
29 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
30 Lisa LEITNER AUT
31 Florence MAHEU CAN
32 Ajda NOVAK SLO
33 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
34 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
35 Irati GOIKOETXEA ESP
36 Michaela HASSOVA SVK
37 Li TONG CHN
38 Martina WEGMAN NED
39 Aki YAZAWA JPN
40 Antonia OSCHMAUTZ AUT
41 Sona STANOVSKA SVK
42 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
43 Ria SRIBAR USA
44 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
45 Nina WERATSCHNIG AUT
46 Anna FABER GER
47 Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
48 Karolina GALUSKOVA CZE
49 Marjorie DELASSUS FRA
50 Marta MARTINEZ ESP
51 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
Elena KALISKA SVK
53 Lois LEAVER GBR
54 Eva RIHOVA CZE
55 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
Monika MITASIKOVA SWE
57 Amber MASLEN GBR
58 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
59 Sage DONNELLY USA
60 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
61 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
62 Claudia LEENDERS NED
63 Sophie OGILVIE GBR
64 Alena MARX SUI
65 Maartje OTTEN NED
66 Aisling CONLON IRL
Ye REN CHN
68 Yinuo ZHANG CHN
69 Haruka OKAZAKI JPN
70 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
71 Kristina NEVARILOVA SVK
72 Ren MISHIMA JPN
73 Lucia MURZOVA SVK
Eleonora LUCATO ITA
75 Haley DANIELS CAN
76 Jane NICHOLAS NZL
77 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
78 Oceane BAYLACQ ARG
79 Sofia REINOSO MEX
80 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
81 Alsu MINAZOVA RUS
82 Francesca MALAGUTI ITA
83 Hannah CRAIG IRL
84 Claudia PATERSON NZL
85 Milena FLEPP SUI
Andrea HERZOG GER
87 Naemi BRÄNDLE SUI
88 Elena APEL GER
89 Arina BEDOEVA RUS
90 Gamze POLAT TUR
91 Karina SALIKHOVA KAZ
92 Nuria VILARRUBLA ESP
93 Klara OLAZABAL ESP
94 Chu-Han CHANG TPE
95 Kristina PETROVIC SRB
96 Katja BENGERI CRO

C1-men - individual

1 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
2 Luka BOZIC SLO
3 Sideris TASIADIS GER
4 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
5 Franz ANTON GER
6 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
7 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
8 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
9 Cedric JOLY FRA
10 Matej BENUS SVK
11 Marko MIRGORODSKY SVK
12 Lukas ROHAN CZE
13 Adam BURGESS GBR
14 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
15 Jure LENARCIC SLO
16 Casey EICHFELD USA
17 David FLORENCE GBR
18 Pierre-Antoine TILLARD FRA
19 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
20 Anze BERCIC SLO
21 Nicolas GESTIN FRA
22 Matija MARINIC CRO
23 Miquel TRAVE ESP
Michal JANE CZE
25 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
26 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
27 Tomas RAK CZE
28 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
29 Ian BORROWS AUS
30 Daniel WATKINS AUS
31 Liam JEGOU IRL
32 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
33 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
34 Takuya HANEDA JPN
35 Jake COCHRANE IRL
36 Kirill SETKIN RUS
Zhiqiang TENG CHN
38 Zachary LOKKEN USA
39 Paolo CECCON ITA
40 Daniel MARZO ESP
Luis FERNANDEZ ESP
42 Kacper SZTUBA POL
43 Yves BOURHIS SEN
44 Martin THOMAS FRA
45 Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV RUS
46 Thomas ABBOTT GBR
47 Aleksandr NEPOGODIN RUS
48 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
49 Felipe BORGES BRA
50 Igor SZTUBA POL
Genyuan ZHANG CHN
52 Jianming SHU CHN
53 Steven LOWTHER AUS
54 Thomas QUINN GBR
55 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
56 William SMITH GBR
57 Timo TRUMMER GER
58 Shota SASAKI JPN
59 Brodie CRAWFORD AUS
60 Przemyslaw NOWAK POL
61 Lennard TUCHSCHERER GER
62 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
63 Yannick LAVIOLETTE CAN
64 Liam SMEDLEY CAN
65 Joris OTTEN NED
66 Benjamin GIBB NZL
67 Robert HENDRICK IRL
Spencer POMEROY CAN
69 Kaua DA SILVA BRA
70 Gustavo SELBACH JR. BRA
71 Patrick WASHER NZL
Fangjia CHEN CHN
73 Oleksii DIACHUK UKR
74 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
75 Mathieu DOBY BEL
76 Nikolay SHKLYARUK RUS
77 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
78 Jose CARVALHO POR
79 Anvar KLEVLEEV RUS
80 Frederico ALVARENA POR
81 Isaam CHAKIR MAR
82 Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
Pavel SMIRNOV RUS
84 Emils PUTNINS LAT
85 Krishss OZOLS LAT
86 Vladyslav HUMENIUK UKR
87 Dursun Can KARADUMAN TUR
88 Aleksandr KULIKOV KAZ
89 Adil AMANBAYEV KAZ
90 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
91 David LLORENTE ESP
92 Jordi TEBE ESP
93 Jack EGAN NZL
94 Yun-Chuan CHANG TPE
95 Ethan HODSON AUS
96 Flavio MICOZZI ITA
97 Kazuya TANIGUCHI JPN
98 Eoin MOORHOUSE IRL
99 Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ VEN

K1-men - individual

1 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
2 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
3 Vit PRINDIS CZE
Joseph CLARKE GBR
5 Dariusz POPIELA POL
6 Hannes AIGNER GER
7 Peter KAUZER SLO
8 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
9 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
Boris NEVEU FRA
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
12 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
Martin HALCIN SVK
14 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
15 Niko TESTEN SLO
16 Lubos HILGERT CZE
17 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
18 Pavel EYGEL RUS
19 Michal PASIUT POL
20 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
21 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
22 Joan CRESPO ESP
23 Mario LEITNER AUT
Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
25 Christopher BOWERS GBR
Tim MAXEINER GER
27 David LLORENTE ESP
28 Lukas WERRO SUI
29 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
30 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
31 Kazuki YAZAWA JPN
32 Quentin BURGI FRA
33 Zan JAKSE SLO
Isak OHRSTROM SWE
35 Ben HAYWARD CAN
36 Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
37 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
38 Andrej MALEK SVK
Igor TSVIET UKR
40 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
41 Rafal POLACZYK POL
42 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
43 Erik HOLMER SWE
44 Michal SMOLEN USA
45 Daniel WATKINS AUS
46 Antoine LAUNAY POR
47 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
48 Finn BUTCHER NZL
49 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
50 Vincent DELAHAYE FRA
51 Zeno IVALDI ITA
52 Callum GILBERT NZL
53 Maxim SHABANOV RUS
54 Mathis SOUDI MAR
55 Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
56 Zachary FRANKLIN GBR
57 Dimitri MARX SUI
58 Haoran ZHU CHN
59 Marcello BEDA ITA
60 Lukas STAHL GER
61 Taku YOSHIDA JPN
Angus THOMPSON AUS
63 Christian DE DIONIGI ITA
64 Telmo OLAZABAL ESP
65 Michael DAWSON NZL
66 Mathurin MADORÉ FRA
Matthias WEGER AUT
68 Xin QUAN CHN
69 Mathieu DOBY BEL
70 Tyler WESTFALL USA
71 Samuel STANOVSKY LAT
72 Ruslan PESTOV UKR
Anatole DELASSUS FRA
74 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
75 Ren KORPES CRO
76 Samuel CURTIS IRL
Martin STANOVSKY KAZ
78 Jack DANGEN NZL
79 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
80 Eoin TEAGUE IRL
81 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
Benjamin POPE AUS
83 Jakub STANOVSKY SVK
84 Michael TAYLER CAN
85 Fabio RODRIGUES BRA
86 Guilherme Marcello MAPELLI BRA
87 Tyler SMITH USA
88 Max KARLSSON SWE
89 Ya TAN CHN
90 Keenan SIMPSON CAN
91 Jakob WEGER ITA
92 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
93 Ingo KRIESINGER BEL
94 Joshua JOSEPH USA
95 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
97 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
98 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
99 Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
100 Lucas ROSSI ARG
101 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
102 Noel HENDRICK IRL
103 Sean ANSELL IRL
104 Thomas STRAUSS GER
105 Frederico ALVARENA POR
106 Alexandre MAGALHAES POR
107 Alexis PEREZ VEN
Jan ROHRER SUI
109 Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
110 Maksym RUYI UKR
111 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
112 Augustas PLATUKIS LTU
113 Maciej OKREGLAK POL
114 Marco VIANELLO ITA
115 Unai NABASKUES LASHERAS ESP
116 Davide GHISETTI ITA
117 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
118 Mathias REUTIMANN SUI
119 Shao-Hsuan WU TPE
120 Huw SWETMAN GBR
121 Koppany RACZ HUN
122 Ciaran LEE EDWARDS GBR
123 Oisin FARRELL IRL
124 Luca SANTOS POR
125 Mihael LONCAR CRO
126 Zack MUTTON NZL
127 Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ VEN



Ad (Amazon Partner Link)