de_international:result:wcx2021

12-SEP-2021


Ergebnisliste

Austragungsorte:

  • #1: 11-JUN-2021 - 13-JUN-2021 - Prag/CZE Moldau Ergebnisliste
  • #2: 18-JUN-2021 - 20-JUN-2021 - Markkleeberg/GER Kanupark Markkleeberg Ergebnisliste
  • #3: 03-SEP-2021 - 05-SEP-2021 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Ergebnisliste
  • #4: 10-SEP-2021 - 12-SEP-2021 - Pau/FRA Ergebnisliste
1 Vit PRINDIS CZE
2 Stefan HENGST GER
3 Mario LEITNER AUT
4 Finn BUTCHER NZL
5 Joan CRESPO ESP
6 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
7 Christian DE DIONIGI ITA
8 Joseph CLARKE GBR
9 Lukas WERRO SUI
10 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
11 Boris NEVEU FRA
12 Michal PASIUT POL
Frederik WAHLEN SWE
14 Manuel MUNSCH SUI
15 Benjamin RENIA FRA
16 Fabian SCHWEIKERT GER
17 Hannes AIGNER GER
18 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
19 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
20 Christopher BOWERS GBR
Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
22 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
23 Vojtech HEGER CZE
24 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
25 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
26 Sergey MAYMISTOV RUS
27 Callum GILBERT NZL
Thomas BERSINGER ARG
29 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
30 Joris OTTEN NED
31 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
32 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
33 Jan ROHRER SUI
34 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
Mael RIVARD CAN
36 Mark ZIELONKA CAN
37 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
38 Dimitri MARX SUI
39 Toms KARLIVANS LAT
40 David LLORENTE ESP
41 Yu MISHIMA JPN
Pau ECHANIZ ESP
43 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
44 Alexis PEREZ VEN
45 Jake BROWN GBR
Alex BALDONI CAN
47 Peter LINKSTED GBR
48 Andraz ECHEVERRIA OLGUIN CHI
49 Jake COCHRANE IRL
50 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
51 Terence Benjamin SARAMANDIF MRI
52 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
Geronimo CORTEZ ARG
54 Jakub KREJCI CZE
55 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
56 Kaylen BASSETT AUS
57 Yusuke MUTO JPN
Alistair MCCREERY IRL
59 Eric JACKSON USA
60 Piotr PRUSAK POL
61 Melquisidec VEGA PEREZ VEN
62 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
63 Noel HENDRICK IRL
64 Zack MUTTON NZL
65 Luis FERNANDEZ ESP
66 Trevor BOYD CAN
67 Jean-Benoit LEMAY CAN
Ren KORPES CRO
69 Adam GONSENICA SVK
70 Vojtech ZEMAN CZE
71 Nikolay SHKLYARUK RUS
72 Ben HAYLETT GBR
73 Rutger HOEDEMAKER NED
74 Marcello BEDA ITA
75 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
Matthias WEGER AUT
77 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
78 Dmitrii KHRAMTSOV RUS
79 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
80 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
81 Michael TAYLER CAN
82 Dmitry LABASOV RUS
83 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
84 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
85 Nicolas GESTIN FRA
86 Pitt ROHRER SUI
87 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
88 Dariusz POPIELA POL



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_international/result/wcx2021.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 28-Sep-2021 22:07
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)