World-Cup Final Ranking - 2013

25-AUG-2013


Result List

Competitions took place at:

  • #1: 21-JUN-2013 - 23-JUN-2013 - Cardiff/GBR Cardiff Int. WW Center Result List
  • #2: 28-JUN-2013 - 30-JUN-2013 - Augsburg/GER Eiskanal Result List
  • #3: 05-JUL-2013 - 07-JUL-2013 - La Seu d'Urgell/ESP Parc del Segre Result List
  • #4: 16-AUG-2013 - 18-AUG-2013 - Tacen/SLO Save Result List
  • #5: 23-AUG-2013 - 25-AUG-2013 - Bratislava/SVK Result List

C1 women - individual

K1-women - individual

1 Jana DUKATOVA SVK
2 Jessica FOX AUS
3 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
4 Eva TERCELJ SLO
5 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
6 Cindy PÖSCHEL GER
7 Elena KALISKA SVK
8 Ursa KRAGELJ SLO
9 Sarah GRANT AUS
10 Stepanka HILGERTOVA CZE
11 Katerina KUDEJOVA CZE
12 Emilie FER FRA
13 Stefanie HORN ITA
14 Karolina GALUSKOVA CZE
15 Rosalyn LAWRENCE AUS
16 Nouria NEWMAN FRA
17 Elizabeth NEAVE GBR
18 Marie-Zelia LAFONT FRA
19 Melanie PFEIFER GER
20 Irati GOIKOETXEA ESP
21 Claudia BÄR GER
22 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
23 Ricarda FUNK GER
24 Violetta OBLINGER-PETERS AUT
25 Fiona PENNIE GBR
26 Luuka JONES NZL
27 Carole BOUZIDI FRA
28 Dana MANN USA
29 Estelle MANGIN FRA
30 Ekaterina PEROVA RUS
31 Lisa LEITNER AUT
32 Ashley NEE USA
33 Louise DONINGTON GBR
34 Marta KHARITONOVA RUS
35 Aleksandra PEROVA RUS
36 Yuriko TAKESHITA JPN
37 Bethan LATHAM GBR
38 Eva ORNSTOVA CZE
39 Jingjing LI CHN
40 Ana SATILA BRA
41 Ajda NOVAK SLO
42 Elise CHABBEY SUI
43 Joanna MEDON POL
44 Kimberley WOODS GBR
45 Kristina NEVARILOVA SVK
46 Meritxell RODRIGUEZ CADENA ESP
47 Caroline LOIR FRA
48 Pauline GUIET FRA
49 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
50 Maria Clara GIAI PRON ITA
51 Hannah CRAIG IRL
52 Yoshika ITO JPN
53 Marta MARTINEZ ESP
54 Hannah BURGESS GBR
55 Veronika VOJTOVA CZE
56 Monika LIPTAK POL
57 Claudia LEENDERS NED
58 Yekatarina SMIRNOVA KAZ
59 Aki YAZAWA JPN
60 Andrea GRATWOHL SUI
61 Edyta WEGRZYN POL
62 Sevinch ISMALAILAVA BLR
63 Jessica GROENEVELD CAN
64 Eriko ENDO JPN
65 Jazmyne DENHOLLANDER CAN
66 Thea FROEHLICH CAN
67 Alice HAINING GBR
68 Chiara SABATTINI ITA
69 Jihane SAMLAL MAR
70 Emily WOODCOCK GBR
71 Kristina ZARUBOVA SVK
72 Jospeha LONGA FRA
73 Eleonora LUCATO ITA
74 Maria FEREKIDI GRE
75 Moe KAIFUCHI JPN
76 Celia Nawal JODAR MAR
77 Polina MUKHGALEEVA RUS
78 Ella NICHOLAS COK
79 Uliana GALKINA RUS
80 Elena SOLODOVNIKOVA RUS
81 Anna HIGGINS NZL
82 Dian DERKS NED

C1-men - individual

1 Sideris TASIADIS GER
2 Matej BENUS SVK
3 Anze BERCIC SLO
4 David FLORENCE GBR
5 Alexander SLAFKOVSKY SVK
6 Stanislav JEZEK CZE
7 Ander ELOSEGI ESP
8 Denis GARGAUD CHANUT FRA
9 Benjamin SAVSEK SLO
10 Franz ANTON GER
11 Michal JANE CZE
12 Jan BENZIEN GER
13 Fabien LEFEVRE USA
14 Luka BOZIC SLO
15 Takuya HANEDA JPN
16 Vitezslav GEBAS CZE
17 Nicolas PESCHIER FRA
18 Casey EICHFELD USA
19 Jergus BADURA SVK
20 Jonathan MARC FRA
21 Grzegorz HEDWIG POL
22 Matija MARINIC CRO
23 Ian BORROWS AUS
24 Robin JEFFERY AUS
25 Stefano CIPRESSI ITA
26 Jordi DOMENJO ESP
27 Mark PROCTOR GBR
28 Michal MARTIKAN SVK
29 Zachary LOKKEN USA
30 Cameron SMEDLEY CAN
31 Roberto COLAZINGARI ITA
32 Kacper GONDEK POL
33 Ryan WESTLEY GBR
34 Alexander LIPATOV RUS
35 Pierre LABARELLE FRA
36 Kilian FOULON FRA
37 Karol ROZMUS SVK
38 Nico BETTGE GER
39 Frederick PFEIFFER GER
40 Fangjia CHEN CHN
41 Jon ERGUIN ESP
42 Christos TSAKMAKIS GRE
43 Viktar TRATSIAK BLR
44 Simon LE FRIEC FRA
45 Thibaud VIELLIARD FRA
46 Kirill SETKIN RUS
47 Sebastian Maximilian ROSSI ARG
48 Jean Fernando Moller PEREIRA BRA
49 Cedric JOLY FRA
50 Maxime PERRON FRA
51 Thomas QUINN GBR
52 Christian FABRIS AUS
53 Ruslan SAYFIEV RUS
54 Loic HAEDERLI SUI
55 Raffaello IVALDI ITA
56 Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
57 Arkadiusz NIEC POL
58 Benjamin GIBB NZL
59 Anton HETSMAN BLR
60 Simon WERRO SUI
61 Luca COLAZINGARI ITA
62 Leonardo Lucas CURCEL BRA
63 Felipe BORGES BRA
64 Kazuya TANIGUCHI JPN
65 Thomas KOECHLIN SUI
66 Jose CARVALHO POR
67 Hang ZHANG CHN
68 Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
69 Daniel BACKER NED
70 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
71 Samuel IBBOTSON GBR
72 Shota SASAKI JPN
73 Bogdan BUKARA SRB
74 Goran JOVANOVIC SRB
75 Martin MRACNA SVK
76 Lindelani Cyprian NGIDI RSA
77 Greg PITT GBR
78 Devin MCEWAN USA
79 Xiao DENG CHN
80 Argenis GUDINO VEN
81 Lucas ROSSI ARG
82 Yeachan OH KOR
83 Xiaodong WANG CHN
84 Marco BABUIN ITA
85 Leonid IVANOV RUS
86 Pietro CAMPORESI ITA
87 Liam JEGOU IRL
88 Pavel SMIRNOV RUS
89 Peter DRAXL AUT
90 Alexej SHIMKO RUS
91 Shaun HIGGINS NZL
92 Jean Pierre BOURHIS SEN
93 Matthew MCKNIGHT IRL

C2-men - individual

1 Matthieu PECHE - Gauthier KLAUSS FRA
2 Luka BOZIC - Saso TALJAT SLO
3 Peter HOCHSCHORNER - Pavol HOCHSCHORNER SVK
4 Marek SINDLER - Jonas KASPAR CZE
5 Jan BATIK - Tomas KUCERA SVK
6 Peter SKANTAR - Ladislav SKANTAR SVK
7 Piotr SZCZEPANSKI - Marcin POCHWALA POL
8 Franz ANTON - Jan BENZIEN GER
9 Nicolas PESCHIER - Pierre LABARELLE FRA
10 David FLORENCE - Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
11 Etienne STOTT - Timothy BAILLIE GBR
12 Nicolo FERRARI - Pietro CAMPORESI ITA
13 Kevin MÜLLER - Kai MÜLLER GER
14 Ondrej KARLOVSKY - Jakub JANE CZE
15 Jaroslav VOLF - Ondrej STEPANEK CZE
16 Pierre PICCO - Hugo BISO FRA
17 Andrzej BRZEZINSKI - Filip BRZEZINSKI POL
18 David SCHRÖDER - Frank HENZE GER
19 Jakub VRZAN - Tomas KOPLIK CZE
20 Casey EICHFELD - Devin MCEWAN USA
21 Loic KERVELLA - Yves PRIGENT FRA
22 Mathias WESTPHAL - Paul JORK GER
23 Jimy BERCON - Marc BIAZIZZO FRA
24 Andrea BENETTI - Eric MASOERO ITA
25 Dmitri LARIONOV - Mikhail KUZNETSOV RUS
26 Adam BURGESS - Greg PITT GBR
27 Grzegorz MAJERCZAK - Michal WIERCIOCH POL
28 Matthew LISTER - Rhys DAVIES GBR
29 Adam SVOBODA - Lukas ROHAN CZE
30 Anderson OLIVEIRA - Charles Fernando CORREA BRA
31 Daniel MARZO - Jesus PEREZ ESP
32 Ethan HODSON - Robin JEFFERY AUS
33 Eric MENDEL - Alexander FUNK GER
34 Matus GEWISSLER - Juraj SKAKALA SVK
35 Jin CHEN - Hongmin YU CHN
36 Xiao DENG - Hang ZHANG CHN
37 Simon WERRO - Lukas WERRO SUI
38 Nicolas SCIANIMANICO - Hugo CAILHOL FRA
39 Cameron SMEDLEY - Ben HAYWARD CAN
40 Tsubasa jr SASAKI - Shota SASAKI JPN
41 Jakob JEKLIN - Niko TESTEN SLO
42 Peter ZNIDARCIC - Luka ZGANJAR SLO
43 Ivan TOLIC - Luka OBADIC CRO
44 Aleksey AFANASEV - Stanislav SENKIN RUS
45 David PEREZ - Ekhi DIEZ ESP
46 Argenis GUDINO - Jose Calasanz SILVA NAVA VEN
47 Xiaodong WANG - Fangjia CHEN CHN
48 Thomas QUINN - George TATCHELL GBR
49 Anton USHAKOV - Artem USHAKOV RUS
50 Artem BOGDANOV - Pavel KOVALKOV RUS

K1-men - individual

1 Sebastian SCHUBERT GER
2 Hannes AIGNER GER
3 Fabian DÖRFLER GER
4 Peter KAUZER SLO
5 Fabien LEFEVRE FRA
6 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
7 Martin ALBREHT SLO
8 Paul BÖCKELMANN GER
9 Mike KURT SUI
10 Vavrinec HRADILEK CZE
11 Lubos HILGERT CZE
12 Samuel HERNANZ ESP
13 Helmut OBLINGER AUT
14 Dariusz POPIELA POL
15 Etienne DAILLE FRA
16 Ciaran HEURTEAU IRL
17 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
18 Boris NEVEU FRA
19 Martin HALCIN SVK
20 Mathieu BIAZIZZO FRA
21 Janos PETERLIN SLO
22 Grzegorz POLACZYK POL
23 Michael DAWSON NZL
24 Mateusz POLACZYK POL
25 Thomas BERSINGER ARG
26 Jan SAJBIDOR SVK
27 Richard HOUNSLOW GBR
28 Joan CRESPO ESP
29 Ben HAYWARD CAN
30 Mathieu DOBY BEL
31 Simon BRUS SLO
32 Andrea ROMEO ITA
33 Diego PAOLINI ITA
34 Michal SMOLEN USA
35 Joseph CLARKE GBR
36 Zdenek ORNST CZE
37 Herwig NATMESSNIG AUT
38 Vit PRINDIS CZE
39 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
40 David FORD CAN
41 Robert POWELL USA
42 Jaxon MERRITT AUS
43 Rafal POLACZYK POL
44 Vivien COLOBER FRA
45 Lukas WERRO SUI
46 Daniele MOLMENTI ITA
47 Omar RAIBA ITA
48 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
49 Jan VONDRA CZE
50 Andrej MALEK SVK
51 Pavel EYGEL RUS
52 Eoin RHEINISCH IRL
53 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
54 Benjamin RENIA FRA
55 Huw SWETMAN GBR
56 Maarten HERMANS NED
57 William FORSYTHE AUS
58 Isak OHRSTROM SWE
59 Marc DOMENJO ESP
60 Bastien DAMIENS FRA
61 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
62 Pedro Henrique Goncalves DA SILVA BRA
63 Benoit PESCHIER FRA
64 Fabio RODRIGUES BRA
65 Dinko MULIC CRO
66 Enrick CUNSOLO FRA
67 Marcel POTOCNY HUN
68 Zeno IVALDI ITA
69 Joey CROFT AUS
70 Thomas BRADY GBR
71 Jure MEGLIC SLO
72 Tohru KANAYA JPN
73 Jeremias SCHLAEFLI SUI
74 Marko MRKOCI CRO
75 Dzmitry HALAVINSKI BLR
76 Ingo KRIESINGER BEL
77 Taku YOSHIDA JPN
78 Ludovic DI NISI FRA
79 Christian DE DIONIGI ITA
80 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
81 Callum GILBERT NZL
82 Andreas LANGER AUT
83 Han-Cheng LEE TPE
84 Ricardo MARTINS TAQUES BRA
85 Hung-Ming PAN TPE
86 Michael TAYLER CAN
87 Michael WILSON GBR
88 Patrick HYNES IRL
89 Ivan SILVA POR
90 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
91 Artem PROZHERIN RUS
92 Tao YUAN CHN
93 Hongyu XIE CHN
94 Riccardo DE GENNARO ITA
95 Christopher KREMSLEHNER AUT
96 Zachary FRANKLIN GBR
97 Bernat LAVAQUIOL ESP
98 Joao Vitor MACHADO BRA
99 Miroslav STANOVSKY LAT
100 Samuel STANOVSKY LAT
101 Jimy BERCON FRA
102 Ognen BRAZANSKI MKD
103 Filip BUKARA SRB
104 Jonas FRIEDEL SWE
105 Erik HOLMER SWE
106 Filip KARAMARKO CRO
107 Borce MIRCEVSKI MKD
108 Dusan STOILJKOVIC SRB
109 Marnix TEUNISSEN NED
110 Jelle TOSSERAM NED
111 Miroslav URBAN SVK
112 Anderson OLIVEIRA BRA
113 Facundo GANCEDO ARG
114 Mikita SHMIDT BLR
115 Komlangan GASSOU TOG
116 Hyunsoo KIM KOR
117 Jeong-Hyeon LEE KOR
118 Min Hyeung SONG KOR
119 Hector CASTILLA VEN
120 Hector MILLAND VEN
121 Malcom GIBSON NZL
122 Nikita GUBENKO RUS
123 Joseph COOMBS GBR
124 Shaun HIGGINS NZL
125 Jonathan AKINYEMI NGR
126 Elliott DAVIDSON IRL
127 Tommy MORTBERG SWE