de_international:result:wm2022

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

26-JUL-2022 - 31-JUL-2022

1 Ricarda FUNK GER
2 Jessica FOX AUS
3 Elena LILIK GER
4 Camille PRIGENT FRA
5 Maialen CHOURRAUT ESP
6 Klaudia ZWOLINSKA POL
7 Martina WEGMAN NED
8 Eva TERCELJ SLO
9 Kimberley WOODS GBR
10 Stefanie HORN ITA
11 Romane PRIGENT FRA
12 Ana SATILA BRA
13 Viktoriya US UKR
14 Noemie FOX AUS
15 Eliska MINTALOVA SVK
16 Omira ESTACIA NETA BRA
17 Antonie GALUSKOVA CZE
18 Evy LEIBFARTH USA
19 Viktoria WOLFFHARDT AUT
20 Lena TEUNISSEN NED
21 Carole BOUZIDI ALG
22 Aki YAZAWA JPN
23 Marta BERTONCELLI ITA
24 Eva Alina HOCEVAR SLO
25 Jasmin SCHORNBERG GER
26 Mallory FRANKLIN GBR
27 Ajda NOVAK SLO
28 Zuzana PANKOVA SVK
29 Tereza FISEROVA CZE
30 Monica DORIA VILARRUBLA AND
31 Laia SORRIBES ESP
32 Corinna KUHNLE AUT
33 Emma VUITTON FRA
34 Alena MARX SUI
35 Jiahua YAN CHN
36 Naemi BRÄNDLE SUI
37 Laura PELLICER CHICA AND
38 Barbora VALIKOVA CZE
39 Hannah THOMAS NZL
40 Madison CORCORAN IRL
41 Janina KRIESINGER BEL
42 Megan HAMER-EVANS GBR
43 Natalia PACIERPNIK POL
44 Lea BALDONI CAN
45 Ren MISHIMA JPN
46 Marcella ALTMAN USA
47 Florence MAHEU CAN
48 Lois BETTERIDGE CAN
49 Xiaolin ZOU CHN
50 Kurumi ITO JPN
51 Simona GLEJTEKOVA SVK
52 Julia CUCHI ESP
53 Claudia LEENDERS NED
54 Yekaterina TARANTSEVA KAZ
55 Sara Timea SEPRENYI HUN
56 Roxana RAZEGHIANI IRI
57 Tong LI CHN
58 Ria SRIBAR USA
59 Courtney WILLIAMS NZL
60 Katja BENGERI CRO
61 Luca TOROK HUN
62 Dominika BRZESKA POL
63 Ana Paula FERNANDES CASTRO PAR
64 Shikha CHOUHAN IND
65 Sofia REINOSO MEX
66 Kate ECKHARDT AUS
67 Zita Maria LAKNER HUN
68 Veronika SALASEVICIUTE-TURBINOVA LTU
69 Iris SOMMERNES NOR
70 Bhumi BAGHEL IND
71 Anais MOUHOUB ALG
72 Olgica MELOVA MKD
73 Lenny Carmen RAMIREZ BUSTILLOS PER
74 Pryanshi Raja BUNDELA IND
1 Vit PRINDIS CZE
2 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
3 Boris NEVEU FRA
4 Jakub GRIGAR SVK
5 Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
6 Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
7 Xin QUAN CHN
8 Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
9 Kazuya ADACHI JPN
10 Peter KAUZER SLO
11 Christopher BOWERS GBR
12 Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
13 Mario LEITNER AUT
14 Hannes AIGNER GER
15 Lucien DELFOUR AUS
16 Joseph CLARKE GBR
17 Stefan HENGST GER
18 Lukas WERRO SUI
19 Dariusz POPIELA POL
20 Noel HENDRICK IRL
21 Ondrej TUNKA CZE
22 Miquel TRAVE ESP
23 Mathieu DESNOS BRA
24 Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
25 Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
26 Zeno IVALDI ITA
27 Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
28 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
29 Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
30 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
31 Adam GONSENICA SVK
32 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
33 Timothy ANDERSON AUS
34 Erik HOLMER SWE
35 Martin DOUGOUD SUI
36 Mathis SOUDI MAR
37 Joan CRESPO ESP
38 Benjamin POPE AUS
39 Michal PASIUT POL
40 Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
41 Finn BUTCHER NZL
42 Noah HEGGE GER
43 Manuel OCHOA ESP
44 Marcello BEDA ITA
45 Ritvars CELMINS LAT
46 Liman HUANG CHN
47 Martin HALCIN SVK
48 Tyler WESTFALL USA
49 Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
50 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
51 Yusuke MUTO JPN
52 Paul PREISL AUT
53 Koppany RACZ HUN
54 Zack MUTTON NZL
55 Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
56 Joshua JOSEPH USA
57 Joao CUNHA POR
58 Roko BENGERI CRO
59 Alex BALDONI CAN
60 Serhil SOVKO UKR
61 Luhui LYU CHN
62 Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
63 Victor HENNIN BEL
64 Milos JEVTIC SRB
65 Martins PLAUDIS LAT
66 Djanibek TEMIRGALIEV UZB
67 Mael RIVARD CAN
68 Artem IVCHENKO UKR
69 Barkamol MIRZAKHAMDAMOV UZB
70 Tarik TUGCU TUR
71 Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
72 Donovan WEWEGE RSA
73 Vejas PRANSKUNAS LTU
74 Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
75 Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
76 Marko DORDEVIC SRB
77 Charalampos TROIANNOS GRE
78 Antonio REINOSO DIAZ MEX
79 Stefan RIBARSKI MKD
80 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
81 Vuk BAZIC SRB
82 Frederik WAHLEN SWE
83 Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
84 Patrick KOZMA ROU
85 Lorand GJOSHI KOS
86 Ren KORPES CRO
87 Pradhumna Singh RATHOD IND
88 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
89 Thibaud LACOUR ROU
90 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
91 Eriberto GUTIERREZ ROBLES PER
92 Nour AIT KADDOUR MAR
93 Trevor BOYD CAN
94 Callum GILBERT NZL
95 Dheeraj KEER IND
96 Solomon MARAGH JAM
97 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
98 Borche MIRCEVSKI MKD
99 Hitesh KEWAT IND
100 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
101 Samuel CURTIS IRL
102 Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
1 Hannes AIGNER GER
Stefan HENGST GER
Noah HEGGE GER
2 Christopher BOWERS GBR
Joseph CLARKE GBR
Bradley FORBES-CRYANS GBR
3 Boris NEVEU FRA
Malo QUEMENEUR FRA
Titouan CASTRYCK FRA
4 Vit PRINDIS CZE
Ondrej TUNKA CZE
Jiri PRSKAVEC CZE
5 Martin HALCIN SVK
Jakub GRIGAR SVK
Adam GONSENICA SVK
6 Erik HOLMER SWE
Frederik WAHLEN SWE
Isak ÖHRSTRÖM SWE
7 Benjamin POPE AUS
Lucien DELFOUR AUS
Timothy ANDERSON AUS
8 Mael RIVARD CAN
Trevor BOYD CAN
Alex BALDONI CAN
9 Michal PASIUT POL
Mario LEITNER AUT
Felix OSCHMAUTZ AUT
Paul PREISL AUT
Dariusz POPIELA POL
Jakub BRZEZINSKI POL
11 Joan CRESPO ESP
Miquel TRAVE ESP
Manuel OCHOA ESP
12 Xin QUAN CHN
Luhui LYU CHN
Liman HUANG CHN
13 Joshua JOSEPH USA
Tyler WESTFALL USA
Kaelin FRIEDENSON USA
14 Pedro GONCALVES BRA
Mathieu DESNOS BRA
Guilherme RODRIGUES BRA
15 Thomas UKALOVIC CRO
Ren KORPES CRO
Roko BENGERI CRO
16 Yuuki TANAKA JPN
Kazuya ADACHI JPN
Yusuke MUTO JPN
17 Gabriel DE COSTER BEL
Victor HENNIN BEL
Maxime AUBERTIN BEL
18 Alistair MCCREERY IRL
Samuel CURTIS IRL
Noel HENDRICK IRL
19 Mustafa Arda ACAR TUR
Tarik TUGCU TUR
Yusuf Emir ERTEK TUR
20 Stefan RIBARSKI MKD
Borche MIRCEVSKI MKD
Angel PETRUSHEV MKD
21 Matteo-Alexander OLAR ROU
Thibaud LACOUR ROU
Patrick KOZMA ROU
22 Giovanni DE GENNARO ITA
Zeno IVALDI ITA
Lorand GJOSHI ITA
23 Lukas WERRO SUI
Martin DOUGOUD SUI
Gelindo CHIARELLO SUI
24 Finn BUTCHER NZL
Callum GILBERT NZL
Zack MUTTON NZL
25 Edgars GRAVITIS LAT
Ritvars CELMINS LAT
Martins PLAUDIS LAT
26 Villius RASIMAVICIUS LTU
Mantas ATMANAVICIUS LTU
Vejas PRANSKUNAS LTU
27 Vuk BAZIC SRB
Milos JEVTIC SRB
Marko DORDEVIC SRB
28 Vid KUDER MARUSIC SLO
Peter KAUZER SLO
Martin SRABOTNIK SLO
29 Serhil SOVKO UKR
Oleksandr FEDORENKO UKR
Artem IVCHENKO UKR



Werbung (Amazon-Partner-Link)


  • de_international/result/wm2022.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 17-Sep-2022 16:34
  • von 127.0.0.1