Deutsche Junioren-Meisterschaften - 2012

Augsburg/GER - Eiskanal

11-AUG-2012 - 12-AUG-2012



Damen Kajak-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Einer - Einzel

Herren Canadier-Zweier - Einzel

Herren Kajak-Einer - Einzel

1 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
2 Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
3 Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
4 André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
5 David FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
6 Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
7 Sven LEHMANN Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
8 Niklas KRAUSE Kanu-Club Bietigheim
9 Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
10 Peter OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
11 Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
12 Pascal KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
13 Philip BARTEL SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
14 Lukas LANG Ulmer Kanufahrer
15 Marc SCHMIDT Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
16 David ZIEBARTH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
17 Maxim PERGANDE Märkischer Kanu-Verein 53 e.V. Berlin
18 Hans BETHGE WSC Ketsch
19 Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
20 Michael HEIN TSV 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.
21 Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
22 Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
23 Kilian PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
24 Fynn-Lasse RANKE RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
25 Felix MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
26 Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
27 Tobias BOEMER Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
28 Tizian SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
29 Christopher SCHULZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
30 Jens MEYER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
31 Maximilian RAIMUND Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
32 Jonas PETSCH RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
33 Martin SCHMITZ Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
34 Vincent PETEREIT RSV Braunschweig v. 1928 e.V.
35 Olaf GÖTTING VfK Saar
36 Erik JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
37 Lars KRIEGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
38 Lukas BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.

Damen Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Birgit OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Selina JONES Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Anne BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Maria WEISSE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Karolin WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Andrea HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
3 Julia HOLL Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Eva-Maria KLEIN Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Carolin SCHALLER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
4 Anna FABER Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Marie SCHWEMIN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Eva POHLEN Wassersportfreunde Köln 31 e.V.
5 Janina MANNSCHOTT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Julia MANNSCHOTT Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Juliette HELMICH-BLÜMEL Kanu-Freunde Gladbeck e.V.
6 Lisa BRUNNER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Michele LOBECK Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Lena-Maria BUHLER Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
7 Julia NEITZ Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Janine BLUMENROTH Kanu-Verein Zeitz e.V.
Ann-Kathrin SCHWANHOLT Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
8 Theresa MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Maria WIESNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Rebecca PLONKA SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
9 Laura HERRLEIN Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Christina ASTNER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
Sonja BERGER Kajak-Klub Rosenheim e.V.
10 Wanda SIEWERT SV SCHOTT Jena e.V.
Sarah BARTHEL SV Concordia Erfurt
Stella MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
11 Johanna VÖLLINGS Kanu-Club Zugvogel Blau-Gold Köln e. V.
Nora GERRETZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Marlena BODEWEIN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
12 Sophie ADLER VfK Saar
Hannah GRÜNBECK VfK Saar
Janine SCHORDING VfK Saar

Herren Canadier-Einer - Mannschaft

Herren Kajak-Einer - Mannschaft

1 Leo BOLG Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Samuel HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Peter OHMAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
2 Stefan HENGST Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Jan-Hendrik EBERLE Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Tobias BREUER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
3 Fabian SIMONEK Wassersportclub Bayer Dormagen e.V.
Samuel SMELTY Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
David SPÜLBECK Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
4 Tim WOLLENSCHLÄGER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Siegfried BEIER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Stephan OLSOWSKI Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
5 Jonas HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Jakob MAYER Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Lukas STAHL Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
6 Piet WAGNER Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
Robert HERZOG Sportgemeinschaft Kanu Meißen e.V.
Yan-Lorenz KÜHNE Leipziger Kanu-Club e.V.
7 Jan TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Caroline TROMPETER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
Tom PEISKER Ski- und Kanu-Gesellschaft Hanau e.V.
8 Lukas BRETZINGER Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Ole RIEXINGER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Niklas KRAUSE Kanu-Club Bietigheim
9 Joshua OTT Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Philip BARTEL SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
Thomas FITZTHUM SG Nürnberg-Fürth 1883
10 Paul GRUNWALD Böllberger Sportverein Halle e.V.
David FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Sven LEHMANN Kanu-Club Falke Magdeburg
11 Mario MAYER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Felix MERKLEIN Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
Christof PFANNENMÜLLER Bamberger Faltboot-Club e.V.
12 Thorsten GRAUBNER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
David ZIEBARTH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Marc SCHMIDT Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
13 Moritz HOTTONG Kanu-Club Elzwelle Waldkirch e.V.
Lukas LANG Ulmer Kanufahrer
Ole UNSELD Ulmer Kanufahrer
14 Dennis MESSEMER VfL Bad Kreuznach
André JÄCKELS Kanu-Sport-Verein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Niels JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
15 Christopher TORNERO Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Aaron LEONHARD Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Nils BREMER Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
16 Eric SÖRENSEN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Kilian PAULIGK SV Concordia Erfurt
John FRANKE TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
17 Tizian SCHMITT Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Fabian CHRISTMANN Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
Milos JAKOBY Ruder- und Kanuverein Bad Kreuznach e.V.
18 Jens MEYER Kanu-Club Bietigheim
Hans BETHGE WSC Ketsch
Jonathan GREEN WSC Ketsch
19 Christopher SCHULZ Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Matthias SCHNEIDER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Luca FISCHER Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
20 Felix LÜTTIG WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Pascal KEIL WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Frederic DEPPE WSC Lippstadt e.V.
21 Joshua HAUTSCH Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Maximilian RAIMUND Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
Magnus HERING Schwimmverein Bayreuth e.V.
22 Erik JUNG Kanu-Club Zweibrücken e.V.
Lukas CHRISTMANN Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern
Robin MARKERT VfL Bad Kreuznach
23 Noah HEGGE Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Sebastian BUNDT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
Felix BERNERT Kanu Schwaben Augsburg
24 Patrick CRONAUER Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Niklas BRAUNEIS Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
Philipp HANKE Augsburger Kajak-Verein e.V.
25 Börge MEHLHORN TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
Cedric SCHUMACHER Kanu- und Gymnastikclub Weimar e.V.
Axel PRÄSSLER TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
26 Lars KRIEGER Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Tobias SPARDING Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
Jan MICHEL Kanu-Ring e.V. Hamm
27 Maria LETTMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
Luc SCHULZ WSC Lippstadt e.V.
Robin GATHMANN Kanuslalom-Team Rhein-Ruhr e.V.
28 David LORENZEN Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
Lukas BRENNE Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Magnus BADURA Kanu- und Surf-Verein Schwerte e.V.
29 Florian VON SIEGROTH Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Hendrik SAWUKAYTIS Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
Janik HOHMANN Kanu-Club Hilden e.V.
30 Olaf GÖTTING VfK Saar
Kevin MURZYN VfK Saar
Philipp SONNTAG VfK Saar
31 Isabell PFEIFER Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Maybrit GIESSLER Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
Alexander REISS Paddel-Club Wißmar e.V.
32 Magnus WAGNER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Nils KRÜGER Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
Felix TWARDOKUS Kanu-Klub Unna 1949 e.V.
33 Lukas KHARSA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Yannik DUDA Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.
Edwin MERZBACH Wiesbadener Kanu-Verein 1922 e.V.